Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

013: LDE 1x

Lichte dames elite skiff
8 races

vr 17:59 : time-trial

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (p1) (SB)------07:24,37(1)
  Marieke Keijser
2.NERNereus 3 (p2)------07:29,52(2)
  Ilse Paulis
3.VIDVidar------07:31,33(3)
  Amber Kraak
4.NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)------07:35,43(4)
  Martine Veldhuis
5.NERNereus 2 (SB)------07:41,18(5)
  Marike Veldhuis
6.TRITriton (SB)------07:41,62(6)
  Anna Verkuil
7.OKEOkeanos------07:46,32(7)
  Claartje Ottens
8.THETheta (SB)------07:47,75(8)
  Ellen de Boer
9.ASOAsopos------07:48,35(9)
  Mirjam Box
10.GYAGyas (SB)------07:51,00(10)
  Iris Hochstenbach
11.PROProteus 1 (SB)------07:52,48(11)
  Anouk van Leeuwen
12.PROProteus 2 (SB)------07:52,92(12)
  Jolien Heddes
13.LAGLaga 2 (SB)------07:57,85(13)
  Lieke Michielsen
14.NJONjord------08:01,19(14)
  Anne Voskamp
15.SAUSaurus (SB)------08:07,67(15)
  Saskia Verhoef
16.LAGLaga 1 (SB)------08:22,88(16)
  Annabel Oggel
17.AEGAegir (SB)------08:23,35(17)
  Jolien Wilbrink

za 09:00 : herkansing 1

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas (SB)[4]02:02,49(3)04:09,35(3)06:18,99(3)08:24,89(1)
  Iris Hochstenbach02:06,8602:09,6402:05,90
2.OKEOkeanos[3]02:01,75(2)04:09,09(2)06:18,56(2)08:27,79(2)
  Claartje Ottens02:07,3402:09,4702:09,23
3.PROProteus 1 (SB)[2]01:59,55(1)04:07,37(1)06:17,32(1)08:28,39(3)
  Anouk van Leeuwen02:07,8202:09,9502:11,07
4.NJONjord[5]02:03,40(5)04:09,50(4)06:22,50(4)08:32,55(4)
  Anne Voskamp02:06,1002:13,0002:10,05
5.SAUSaurus (SB)[1]02:02,49(3)04:10,90(5)06:25,30(5)08:36,71(5)
  Saskia Verhoef02:08,4102:14,4002:11,41

za 09:05 : herkansing 2

8.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta (SB)[4]01:58,29(1)04:06,97(2)06:14,58(1)08:18,87(1)
  Ellen de Boer02:08,6802:07,6102:04,29
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,44(2)04:04,95(1)06:15,21(2)08:21,48(2)
  Mirjam Box02:05,5102:10,2602:06,27
3.PROProteus 2 (SB)[5]01:59,73(3)04:09,01(3)06:19,10(3)08:23,46(3)
  Jolien Heddes02:09,2802:10,0902:04,36
4.LAGLaga 2 (SB)[2]02:00,31(4)04:09,82(4)06:19,70(4)08:27,69(4)
  Lieke Michielsen02:09,5102:09,8802:07,99
5.LAGLaga 1 (SB)[6]02:10,26(6)04:25,03(6)06:38,51(5)08:49,68(5)
  Annabel Oggel02:14,7702:13,4802:11,17
6.AEGAegir (SB)[1]02:05,04(5)04:20,22(5)06:40,15(6)08:58,71(6)
  Jolien Wilbrink02:15,1802:19,9302:18,56

za 14:50 : halve-finale 1

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (p1) (SB)[6]01:52,29(1)03:52,83(1)05:55,59(1)08:01,04(1)
  Marieke Keijser02:00,5402:02,7602:05,45
2.NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)[5]01:56,40(3)03:58,80(2)06:05,65(2)08:11,12(2)
  Martine Veldhuis02:02,4002:06,8502:05,47
3.NERNereus 2 (SB)[4]01:55,52(2)04:00,01(3)06:10,49(3)08:18,31(3)
  Marike Veldhuis02:04,4902:10,4802:07,82
4.THETheta (SB)[3]01:57,36(4)04:04,92(4)06:14,71(4)08:18,71(4)
  Ellen de Boer02:07,5602:09,7902:04,00
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:58,49(5)04:07,44(5)06:17,18(5)08:21,37(5)
  Claartje Ottens02:08,9502:09,7402:04,19
6.PROProteus 2 (SB)[1]01:58,68(6)04:08,79(6)06:19,98(6)08:25,52(6)
  Jolien Heddes02:10,1102:11,1902:05,54

za 14:55 : halve-finale 2

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:56,11(1)03:56,47(1)05:58,42(1)08:01,60(1)
  Amber Kraak02:00,3602:01,9502:03,18
2.TRITriton (SB)[4]01:56,73(2)04:00,05(2)06:06,83(2)08:11,98(2)
  Anna Verkuil02:03,3202:06,7802:05,15
3.GYAGyas (SB)[3]01:59,16(3)04:07,32(3)06:14,08(3)08:15,69(3)
  Iris Hochstenbach02:08,1602:06,7602:01,61
4.PROProteus 1 (SB)[1]01:59,33(4)04:07,63(4)06:15,78(4)08:19,69(4)
  Anouk van Leeuwen02:08,3002:08,1502:03,91
5.ASOAsopos[2]02:02,82(5)04:12,37(5)06:19,21(5)08:22,29(5)
  Mirjam Box02:09,5502:06,8402:03,08

zo 14:53 : C-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2 (SB)[6]01:59,15(1)04:03,04(1)06:12,26(1)08:19,39(1)
  Lieke Michielsen02:03,8902:09,2202:07,13
2.NJONjord[5]02:02,57(2)04:03,23(2)06:21,39(2)08:29,32(2)
  Anne Voskamp02:00,6602:18,1602:07,93
3.LAGLaga 1 (SB)[3]02:05,00(4)04:15,26(4)06:29,82(3)08:37,87(3)
  Annabel Oggel02:10,2602:14,5602:08,05
4.AEGAegir (SB)[2]02:03,96(3)04:10,61(3)06:30,14(4)08:38,55(4)
  Jolien Wilbrink02:06,6502:19,5302:08,41

zo 14:58 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1 (SB)[6]01:56,67(2)03:59,33(1)06:04,63(1)08:10,32(1)
  Anouk van Leeuwen02:02,6602:05,3002:05,69
2.THETheta (SB)[5]01:57,52(3)04:05,09(5)06:07,71(2)08:13,74(2)
  Ellen de Boer02:07,5702:02,6202:06,03
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,36(5)04:04,77(4)06:13,66(5)08:14,90(3)
  Mirjam Box02:05,4102:08,8902:01,24
4.PROProteus 2 (SB)[2]01:56,21(1)04:01,18(3)06:11,93(3)08:17,38(4)
  Jolien Heddes02:04,9702:10,7502:05,45
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:58,38(4)04:00,40(2)06:12,65(4)08:18,53(5)
  Claartje Ottens02:02,0202:12,2502:05,88

zo 15:03 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (p1) (SB)[6]01:54,38(1)03:51,58(1)05:50,74(1)07:49,95(1)
  Marieke Keijser01:57,2001:59,1601:59,21
2.VIDVidar[5]01:56,99(3)03:54,82(2)05:56,69(2)07:56,72(2)
  Amber Kraak01:57,8302:01,8702:00,03
3.NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)[3]01:55,02(2)03:57,13(3)06:01,48(3)08:04,25(3)
  Martine Veldhuis02:02,1102:04,3502:02,77
4.TRITriton (SB)[4]01:57,41(4)04:00,20(4)06:07,24(4)08:12,39(4)
  Anna Verkuil02:02,7902:07,0402:05,15
5.NERNereus 2 (SB)[1]01:58,09(5)04:03,73(6)06:08,19(5)08:15,93(5)
  Marike Veldhuis02:05,6402:04,4602:07,74
6.GYAGyas (SB)[2]01:59,26(6)04:01,12(5)06:13,27(6)08:19,24(6)
  Iris Hochstenbach02:01,8602:12,1502:05,97

Acties

Terug