Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

016: J18 1x

Jongens achttien skiff
16 races

vr 19:38 : time-trial

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga------07:04,37(1)
  Edwin van der Maarel
2.SPASpaarne 3------07:04,70(2)
  Noud Scholten
3.TROTromp 1------07:07,11(3)
  Max Gompel
4.MAAMaas 1------07:07,35(4)
  Charles de Monchy
5.HEMHemus 1------07:10,20(5)
  Stefan Slagter
6.SPASpaarne 1------07:11,58(6)
  Gijs Schwarz
7.LEYLeythe 1------07:12,10(7)
  Gert Jan van Doorn
8.MAAMaas 2------07:12,92(8)
  Hidde Meijer
9.SPASpaarne 2------07:13,69(9)
  Olav Molenaar
10.WILWillem III 2------07:14,23(10)
  Ies Wiersma
11.TROTromp 2------07:14,36(11)
  Casper van Luyken
12.HEMHemus 2------07:15,79(12)
  Jelle Koopman
13.RICRIC 2------07:16,40(13)
  Paolo Pantano
14.ZWOZwolsche------07:17,26(14)
  Jasper Schaap
15.RICRIC 1------07:18,22(15)
  Raymond Huisman
16.WILWillem III 1------07:18,36(16)
  Lodewijk Tilanus
17.HEMHemus 3------07:19,64(17)
  Max Jager
18.WILWillem III 3------07:20,42(18)
  Thomas de Hertog
19.WILWillem III 4------07:20,49(19)
  Marten Steketee
20.TORTOR------07:21,30(20)
  Sjoerd van Loon
21.RICRIC 3------07:21,42(21)
  Lars Pals
22.LEYLeythe 2------07:21,65(22)
  Finn Florijn
23.TROTromp 4------07:21,95(23)
  Lucas Hofman
24.NAANaarden------07:22,38(24)
  Alle Kolff
25.MWCMaastrichtsche 2------07:24,02(25)
  Rui de Boer
26.AMSAmstel 1------07:24,73(26)
  Abel Westland
27.ALKAlkmaarsche 1------07:24,97(27)
  Joram Nottrot
28.VIKViking 1------07:25,01(28)
  Eli Brouwer
29.LAALaak------07:25,23(29)
  Hendrik Visscher
30.MAAMaas 4------07:27,18(30)
  Jeroen Smit
31.HUNHunze------07:28,99(31)
  Sander Henskes
31.AMSAmstel 2------07:28,99(31)
  Rense Doornink
33.TROTromp 3------07:29,00(33)
  Thijs Kroeze
34.SPASpaarne 5------07:29,23(34)
  Thomas Bierman
35.ROORoosendaalse------07:29,41(35)
  Lars Kreiter
35.RICRIC 4------07:29,41(35)
  Benjamin de Gier
37.MAAMaas 3------07:30,92(37)
  Philip Oggel
38.WILWillem III 5------07:31,71(38)
  Floris Klein Obbink
39.SPASpaarne 4------07:34,29(39)
  Daan van der Biezen
40.MAAMaas 5------07:34,39(40)
  Sam van Bekkum
41.HEMHemus 5------07:36,15(41)
  Pelle Verhoeff
42.HERHertog------07:37,06(42)
  Teun Timmermans
43.GOUGouda------07:37,25(43)
  Gert Veldhuizen
44.ALKAlkmaarsche 2------07:37,57(44)
  Huib Blokland
45.HEMHemus 4------07:41,01(45)
  Valentijn Mahieu
46.VIKViking 2------07:41,05(46)
  Evert Mders
47.HEMHemus 6------07:41,29(47)
  Stijn Meijssen
48.MWCMaastrichtsche 1------07:43,64(48)
  Bart Braam
49.MAAMaas 7------07:46,37(49)
  Koen Rabenberg
50.NAUNautilus------07:46,56(50)
  Victor Schop
51.MAAMaas 6------07:46,59(51)
  Tom Koolhaas
52.PAMPampus------07:46,73(52)
  Mart Turksema
53.WILWillem III 6------07:47,56(53)
  Max Roell
54.RICRIC 5------07:48,07(54)
  Pepijn Achterberg

za 11:40 : kwart-finale 1

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:46,31(1)03:40,24(1)05:37,05(1)07:33,12(1)
  Olav Molenaar01:53,9301:56,8101:56,07
2.LAGLaga[3]01:47,51(2)03:42,20(2)05:39,14(2)07:34,68(2)
  Edwin van der Maarel01:54,6901:56,9401:55,54
3.WILWillem III 1[5]01:49,45(3)03:44,88(3)05:42,21(4)07:35,92(3)
  Lodewijk Tilanus01:55,4301:57,3301:53,71
4.MAAMaas 2[4]01:50,21(4)03:45,12(4)05:41,87(3)07:39,31(4)
  Hidde Meijer01:54,9101:56,7501:57,44
5.HEMHemus 3[1]01:50,70(5)03:48,59(5)05:48,99(5)07:48,51(5)
  Max Jager01:57,8902:00,4001:59,52
6.NAANaarden[6]01:51,91(6)03:51,03(6)05:53,92(6)07:54,90(6)
  Alle Kolff01:59,1202:02,8902:00,98

za 11:45 : kwart-finale 2

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:44,11(1)03:40,31(1)05:37,41(1)07:33,09(1)
  Gert Jan van Doorn01:56,2001:57,1001:55,68
2.WILWillem III 2[2]01:47,36(2)03:45,49(3)05:40,41(2)07:36,49(2)
  Ies Wiersma01:58,1301:54,9201:56,08
3.SPASpaarne 3[3]01:48,22(3)03:42,59(2)05:42,86(3)07:40,53(3)
  Noud Scholten01:54,3702:00,2701:57,67
4.TROTromp 4[6]01:51,23(5)03:47,79(4)05:45,22(4)07:44,20(4)
  Lucas Hofman01:56,5601:57,4301:58,98
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:50,98(4)03:49,64(5)05:51,03(5)07:49,66(5)
  Raymond Huisman01:58,6602:01,3901:58,63
6.WILWillem III 3[1]01:51,23(5)03:53,85(6)05:51,03(5)07:50,72(6)
  Thomas de Hertog02:02,6201:57,1801:59,69

za 11:50 : kwart-finale 3

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:52,03(4)03:47,70(3)05:44,52(1)07:41,34(1)
  Finn Florijn01:55,6701:56,8201:56,82
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:50,00(2)03:48,13(4)05:46,99(3)07:41,84(2)
  Gijs Schwarz01:58,1301:58,8601:54,85
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:50,86(3)03:47,30(2)05:46,81(2)07:45,16(3)
  Max Gompel01:56,4401:59,5101:58,35
4.TROTromp 2[2]01:46,25(1)03:44,56(1)05:46,99(3)07:48,14(4)
  Casper van Luyken01:58,3102:02,4302:01,15
5.WILWillem III 4[1]01:52,42(6)03:51,04(6)05:51,88(6)07:48,49(5)
  Marten Steketee01:58,6202:00,8401:56,61
6.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:52,03(4)03:49,89(5)05:51,41(5)07:55,31(6)
  Jasper Schaap01:57,8602:01,5202:03,90

za 11:55 : kwart-finale 4

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]01:45,78(1)03:39,93(1)05:40,83(1)07:37,70(1)
  Charles de Monchy01:54,1502:00,9001:56,87
2.HEMHemus 2[5]01:48,41(2)03:44,59(3)05:44,11(3)07:40,57(2)
  Jelle Koopman01:56,1801:59,5201:56,46
3.HEMHemus 1[3]01:48,41(2)03:42,61(2)05:41,71(2)07:42,52(3)
  Stefan Slagter01:54,2001:59,1002:00,81
4.RICRIC 2[2]01:50,85(5)03:50,64(5)05:51,81(5)07:49,92(4)
  Paolo Pantano01:59,7902:01,1701:58,11
5.TORTOR[6]01:49,48(4)03:49,13(4)05:49,82(4)07:50,26(5)
  Sjoerd van Loon01:59,6502:00,6902:00,44
6.RICRIC 3[1]01:51,92(6)03:53,26(6)05:54,16(6)07:52,38(6)
  Lars Pals02:01,3402:00,9001:58,22

za 16:45 : halve-finale 1

8.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:43,96(1)03:38,30(1)05:34,34(1)07:32,47(1)
  Olav Molenaar01:54,3401:56,0401:58,13
2.MAAMaas 1[5]01:46,55(2)03:41,19(2)05:38,65(2)07:34,28(2)
  Charles de Monchy01:54,6401:57,4601:55,63
3.TROTromp 1[2]01:51,85(6)03:51,48(5)05:46,04(3)07:39,30(3)
  Max Gompel01:59,6301:54,5601:53,26
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:49,22(3)03:47,70(3)05:46,04(3)07:41,19(4)
  Ies Wiersma01:58,4801:58,3401:55,15
5.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:51,09(5)03:53,02(6)05:52,28(6)07:46,01(5)
  Gijs Schwarz02:01,9301:59,2601:53,73
6.WILWillem III 1[1]01:50,43(4)03:50,49(4)05:51,61(5)07:52,36(6)
  Lodewijk Tilanus02:00,0602:01,1202:00,75

za 16:50 : halve-finale 2

8.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:48,10(2)03:40,52(1)05:37,49(1)07:26,01(1)
  Gert Jan van Doorn01:52,4201:56,9701:48,52
2.SPASpaarne 3[1]01:49,69(3)03:46,25(3)05:43,23(3)07:34,68(2)
  Noud Scholten01:56,5601:56,9801:51,45
3.HEMHemus 1[2]01:47,33(1)03:43,14(2)05:42,77(2)07:39,68(3)
  Stefan Slagter01:55,8101:59,6301:56,91
4.LAGLaga[4]01:51,74(5)03:48,93(4)05:47,97(4)07:39,82(4)
  Edwin van der Maarel01:57,1901:59,0401:51,85
5.HEMHemus 2[3]01:50,62(4)03:49,79(5)05:50,90(5)07:43,87(5)
  Jelle Koopman01:59,1702:01,1101:52,97
6.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:54,70(6)03:55,26(6)06:01,18(6)07:59,28(6)
  Finn Florijn02:00,5602:05,9201:58,10

zo 12:45 : I-finale

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[5]01:54,87(2)03:55,95(1)05:58,54(1)07:58,75(1)
  Victor Schop02:01,0802:02,5902:00,21
2.MAAMaas 6[4]01:53,54(1)03:56,50(2)06:02,10(3)08:00,98(2)
  Tom Koolhaas02:02,9602:05,6001:58,88
3.MAAMaas 7[6]01:55,16(3)03:57,83(3)06:00,74(2)08:03,70(3)
  Koen Rabenberg02:02,6702:02,9102:02,96
4.WILWillem III 6[2]01:57,17(5)04:01,21(5)06:05,11(4)08:08,62(4)
  Max Roell02:04,0402:03,9002:03,51
5.RICRIC 5[1]01:56,77(4)04:00,27(4)06:07,91(5)08:10,32(5)
  Pepijn Achterberg02:03,5002:07,6402:02,41
6.PAMPampus[3]01:57,96(6)04:04,33(6)06:10,26(6)08:14,47(6)
  Mart Turksema02:06,3702:05,9302:04,21

zo 12:49 : H-finale

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[6]01:50,07(1)03:49,33(1)06:03,49(5)07:52,24(1)
  Gert Veldhuizen01:59,2602:14,1601:48,75
2.HEMHemus 6[2]01:54,76(3)03:55,86(3)05:59,90(2)08:01,81(2)
  Stijn Meijssen02:01,1002:04,0402:01,91
3.HEMHemus 4[4]01:56,00(5)03:54,33(2)06:00,35(4)08:04,77(3)
  Valentijn Mahieu01:58,3302:06,0202:04,42
4.VIKViking 2[3]01:53,86(2)03:59,03(6)06:00,15(3)08:05,11(4)
  Evert Mders02:05,1702:01,1202:04,96
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[5]01:55,02(4)03:56,14(4)05:52,90(1)08:05,74(5)
  Huib Blokland02:01,1201:56,7602:12,84
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[1]01:56,37(6)03:57,57(5)06:05,04(6)08:07,67(6)
  Bart Braam02:01,2002:07,4702:02,63

zo 12:53 : G-finale

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[6]01:56,12(4)03:54,18(2)05:53,50(1)07:48,35(1)
  Philip Oggel01:58,0601:59,3201:54,85
2.WILWillem III 5[5]01:53,05(2)03:53,25(1)05:55,26(2)07:54,21(2)
  Floris Klein Obbink02:00,2002:02,0101:58,95
3.SPASpaarne 4[4]01:54,93(3)03:58,37(4)05:59,91(3)07:59,37(3)
  Daan van der Biezen02:03,4402:01,5401:59,46
4.HERHertog[2]01:51,52(1)03:54,78(3)06:03,45(4)08:01,99(4)
  Teun Timmermans02:03,2602:08,6701:58,54
5.HEMHemus 5[3]01:56,73(5)03:59,15(5)--08:06,97(5)
  Pelle Verhoeff02:02,42

zo 12:57 : F-finale

7.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[4]01:51,73(4)03:47,34(3)05:47,72(3)07:43,17(1)
  Thijs Kroeze01:55,6102:00,3801:55,45
2.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:49,47(2)03:44,28(1)05:46,89(1)07:44,64(2)
  Rense Doornink01:54,8102:02,6101:57,75
3.HUNHunze[5]01:49,22(1)03:45,50(2)05:47,43(2)07:46,24(3)
  Sander Henskes01:56,2802:01,9301:58,81
4.RICRIC 4[2]01:52,14(5)03:53,27(5)05:57,13(5)07:54,60(4)
  Benjamin de Gier02:01,1302:03,8601:57,47
5.SPASpaarne 5[3]01:50,22(3)03:51,72(4)05:55,67(4)07:55,78(5)
  Thomas Bierman02:01,5002:03,9502:00,11

zo 13:01 : E-finale

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[3]01:52,81(3)03:48,45(2)05:45,60(1)07:40,52(1)
  Eli Brouwer01:55,6401:57,1501:54,92
2.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:52,60(2)03:49,32(3)05:47,41(3)07:43,94(2)
  Abel Westland01:56,7201:58,0901:56,53
3.LAALaak[2]01:50,13(1)03:46,73(1)05:46,50(2)07:45,38(3)
  Hendrik Visscher01:56,6001:59,7701:58,88
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[6]01:54,85(4)03:51,24(4)05:50,59(4)07:49,70(4)
  Rui de Boer01:56,3901:59,3501:59,11
5.MAAMaas 4[1]01:55,12(5)03:52,21(5)--07:50,92(5)
  Jeroen Smit01:57,09
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[4]01:55,44(6)03:53,05(6)05:53,19(5)07:55,63(6)
  Joram Nottrot01:57,6102:00,1402:02,44

zo 13:05 : D-finale

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[6]01:49,87(3)03:45,27(1)05:41,20(1)07:35,13(1)
  Raymond Huisman01:55,4001:55,9301:53,93
2.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:50,42(4)03:47,62(3)05:48,60(3)07:43,20(2)
  Jasper Schaap01:57,2002:00,9801:54,60
3.TORTOR[5]01:48,46(1)03:47,03(2)05:47,81(2)07:43,86(3)
  Sjoerd van Loon01:58,5702:00,7801:56,05
4.NAANaarden[4]01:49,02(2)03:51,10(4)05:53,11(4)07:50,77(4)
  Alle Kolff02:02,0802:02,0101:57,66
5.RICRIC 3[1]01:52,54(6)03:55,43(5)05:58,60(5)07:53,30(5)
  Lars Pals02:02,8902:03,1701:54,70

zo 16:29 : C-finale

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% wind mee, 30% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[6]01:47,94(1)--05:36,47(1)07:32,42(1)
  Hidde Meijer01:55,95
2.TROTromp 4[3]01:51,97(5)--05:45,29(3)07:38,32(2)
  Lucas Hofman01:53,03
3.HEMHemus 3[2]01:48,94(3)--05:44,21(2)07:39,64(3)
  Max Jager01:55,43
4.WILWillem III 4[1]01:52,41(6)--05:47,34(4)07:41,30(4)
  Marten Steketee01:53,96
5.RICRIC 2[4]01:50,58(4)--05:48,05(5)07:47,16(5)
  Paolo Pantano01:59,11
6.TROTromp 2[5]01:48,27(2)--05:48,45(6)07:51,81(6)
  Casper van Luyken02:03,36

zo 16:34 : B-finale

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% wind mee, 30% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]01:47,72(1)03:43,40(1)05:38,32(1)07:31,09(1)
  Ies Wiersma01:55,6801:54,9201:52,77
2.LAGLaga[5]01:48,65(2)03:44,62(2)05:40,81(2)07:32,69(2)
  Edwin van der Maarel01:55,9701:56,1901:51,88
3.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:49,95(4)03:48,31(4)05:46,21(3)07:38,61(3)
  Gijs Schwarz01:58,3601:57,9001:52,40
4.HEMHemus 2[3]01:49,29(3)03:47,89(3)05:46,68(4)07:41,27(4)
  Jelle Koopman01:58,6001:58,7901:54,59
5.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:50,78(5)03:49,99(5)05:49,35(5)07:48,00(5)
  Finn Florijn01:59,2101:59,3601:58,65

zo 16:39 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% wind mee, 30% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:44,96(3)--05:24,13(2)07:10,59(1)
  Gert Jan van Doorn01:46,46
2.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:42,22(1)--05:20,97(1)07:22,35(2)
  Olav Molenaar02:01,38
3.MAAMaas 1[3]01:48,81(4)--05:32,34(3)07:26,67(3)
  Charles de Monchy01:54,33
4.TROTromp 1[1]01:51,48(6)--05:43,15(6)07:32,91(4)
  Max Gompel01:49,76
5.HEMHemus 1[2]01:50,07(5)--05:38,82(4)07:34,18(5)
  Stefan Slagter01:55,36
6.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:44,49(2)--05:40,72(5)07:35,55(6)
  Noud Scholten01:54,83

Acties

Terug