Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

019: M18 1x

Meisjes achttien skiff
12 races

vr 17:00 : time-trial

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe------07:40,21(1)
  Isabel van Opzeeland
2.MAAMaas 1------07:44,11(2)
  Ilse Feenstra
3.VIKViking 1------07:44,42(3)
  Femke van de Vliet
4.AMSAmstel 1------07:48,05(4)
  Josette Derksen
5.SALSalland------07:51,37(5)
  Femke Paulis
6.RICRIC 1------07:53,20(6)
  Jessy Vermeer
7.WILWillem III 1------07:54,52(7)
  Florentine de Boer
8.WILWillem III 2------07:55,64(8)
  Inez den Hond
9.WILWillem III 3------07:56,91(9)
  Naomi Visser
10.TROTromp------08:03,16(10)
  Willemijn van Olderen
11.AMSAmstel 2------08:06,33(11)
  Anne Martine Klok
12.GOUGouda------08:08,00(12)
  Anne-Fleur van der Zee
13.NAANaarden 1------08:12,33(13)
  Fenna Kolff
14.VIKViking 2------08:13,78(14)
  Margaux Seton
15.MWCMaastrichtsche 2------08:15,93(15)
  Caroline Barbier
16.PHOPhocas------08:16,65(16)
  Veerle Verhoeven
17.HUNHunze------08:18,46(17)
  Kaatje Knol
18.MWCMaastrichtsche 1------08:22,02(18)
  Sophie Mans
19.RICRIC 2------08:25,08(19)
  Wies Westbroek
20.AMSAmstel 3------08:25,14(20)
  Nan Prins
21.DDSDDS 2------08:34,33(21)
  Eline Vieveen
22.VIKViking 3------08:38,20(22)
  Maartje Geurs
23.MAAMaas 2------08:43,38(23)
  Annemijn de Kleer
24.NAANaarden 2------08:44,24(24)
  Teddy Faddegon
25.PAMPampus------08:50,19(25)
  Celine van der Hijden
26.VIKViking 4------09:10,44(26)
  Mirthe Wissink

za 08:20 : kwart-finale 1

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:57,57(1)04:01,35(1)06:06,01(1)08:10,23(1)
  Isabel van Opzeeland02:03,7802:04,6602:04,22
2.WILWillem III 3[2]02:00,70(2)04:07,06(2)06:15,29(2)08:23,63(2)
  Naomi Visser02:06,3602:08,2302:08,34
3.WILWillem III 2[4]02:04,41(4)04:13,43(3)06:22,70(3)08:33,88(3)
  Inez den Hond02:09,0202:09,2702:11,18
4.PHOPhocas[5]02:02,79(3)04:16,63(4)06:31,28(4)08:40,58(4)
  Veerle Verhoeven02:13,8402:14,6502:09,30
5.HUNHunze[1]02:06,71(5)04:23,89(5)06:42,31(5)08:56,18(5)
  Kaatje Knol02:17,1802:18,4202:13,87
6.NAANaarden 2[6]02:11,77(6)04:35,17(6)06:58,18(6)09:17,00(6)
  Teddy Faddegon02:23,4002:23,0102:18,82

za 08:25 : kwart-finale 2

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]01:58,94(1)04:07,67(1)06:17,70(1)08:26,12(1)
  Ilse Feenstra02:08,7302:10,0302:08,42
2.TROTromp[5]02:01,19(3)04:11,59(2)06:22,38(2)08:29,67(2)
  Willemijn van Olderen02:10,4002:10,7902:07,29
3.WILWillem III 1[3]02:00,96(2)04:11,95(3)06:22,38(2)08:32,28(3)
  Florentine de Boer02:10,9902:10,4302:09,90
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[2]02:05,86(4)04:18,96(4)06:31,87(4)08:41,29(4)
  Caroline Barbier02:13,1002:12,9102:09,42
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[6]02:06,90(5)04:19,52(5)06:32,18(5)08:42,52(5)
  Sophie Mans02:12,6202:12,6602:10,34
6.MAAMaas 2[1]02:12,81(6)04:33,42(6)06:55,99(6)09:14,41(6)
  Annemijn de Kleer02:20,6102:22,5702:18,42

za 08:30 : kwart-finale 3

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[4]02:02,39(3)04:09,79(1)06:17,04(1)08:24,38(1)
  Femke van de Vliet02:07,4002:07,2502:07,34
2.RICRIC 1[3]02:00,28(1)04:11,38(2)06:21,92(2)08:29,44(2)
  Jessy Vermeer02:11,1002:10,5402:07,52
3.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:02,14(2)04:13,45(3)06:24,43(3)08:30,34(3)
  Anne Martine Klok02:11,3102:10,9802:05,91
4.VIKViking 2[2]02:04,19(4)04:16,97(4)06:26,12(4)08:33,05(4)
  Margaux Seton02:12,7802:09,1502:06,93
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:10,81(6)04:31,37(5)06:48,51(5)09:04,38(5)
  Wies Westbroek02:20,5602:17,1402:15,87
6.VIKViking 3[1]02:07,90(5)04:31,61(6)06:55,98(6)09:17,31(6)
  Maartje Geurs02:23,7102:24,3702:21,33

za 08:35 : kwart-finale 4

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:00,74(1)04:06,99(1)06:13,41(1)08:19,55(1)
  Josette Derksen02:06,2502:06,4202:06,14
2.SALSalland[3]02:02,86(2)04:10,14(2)06:17,87(2)08:28,28(2)
  Femke Paulis02:07,2802:07,7302:10,41
3.GOUGouda[5]02:06,78(4)04:18,80(4)06:27,83(3)08:39,57(3)
  Anne-Fleur van der Zee02:12,0202:09,0302:11,74
4.NAANaarden 1[2]02:05,15(3)04:18,51(3)06:32,57(4)08:50,64(4)
  Fenna Kolff02:13,3602:14,0602:18,07
5.AMSAmstel 3[6]02:09,03(5)04:24,50(5)06:40,10(5)08:57,84(5)
  Nan Prins02:15,4702:15,6002:17,74
6.DDSDDS 2[1]02:12,98(6)04:35,28(6)06:58,86(6)09:18,95(6)
  Eline Vieveen02:22,3002:23,5802:20,09

za 15:00 : halve-finale 1

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:58,40(1)04:01,00(1)06:03,85(1)08:06,04(1)
  Isabel van Opzeeland02:02,6002:02,8502:02,19
2.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:00,78(3)04:03,48(2)06:05,79(2)08:09,09(2)
  Josette Derksen02:02,7002:02,3102:03,30
3.RICRIC 1[4]02:00,28(2)04:07,23(3)06:14,35(3)08:18,90(3)
  Jessy Vermeer02:06,9502:07,1202:04,55
4.WILWillem III 2[2]02:02,62(4)04:10,55(4)06:18,46(4)08:22,86(4)
  Inez den Hond02:07,9302:07,9102:04,40
5.TROTromp[3]02:04,60(6)04:16,45(5)06:29,62(5)08:35,62(5)
  Willemijn van Olderen02:11,8502:13,1702:06,00
6.AMSAmstel 2[1]02:03,17(5)04:18,25(6)06:36,74(6)08:49,18(6)
  Anne Martine Klok02:15,0802:18,4902:12,44

za 15:05 : halve-finale 2

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[6]02:01,44(2)04:06,34(1)06:06,91(1)08:09,28(1)
  Femke van de Vliet02:04,9002:00,5702:02,37
2.MAAMaas 1[5]02:00,47(1)04:07,24(2)06:10,87(2)08:14,32(2)
  Ilse Feenstra02:06,7702:03,6302:03,45
3.SALSalland[3]02:01,82(3)04:09,11(3)06:15,75(3)08:18,92(3)
  Femke Paulis02:07,2902:06,6402:03,17
4.WILWillem III 3[4]02:03,00(5)04:10,15(4)06:19,23(4)08:26,85(4)
  Naomi Visser02:07,1502:09,0802:07,62
5.WILWillem III 1[2]02:01,97(4)04:14,49(5)06:26,62(5)08:35,82(5)
  Florentine de Boer02:12,5202:12,1302:09,20
6.GOUGouda[1]02:05,67(6)04:19,65(6)06:35,24(6)08:44,51(6)
  Anne-Fleur van der Zee02:13,9802:15,5902:09,27

zo 10:15 : E-finale

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[4]02:08,92(2)04:16,95(1)06:26,32(1)08:36,28(1)
  Veronique van der Borg02:08,0302:09,3702:09,96
2.PAMPampus[6]02:08,56(1)04:25,98(2)06:46,93(2)09:05,99(2)
  Celine van der Hijden02:17,4202:20,9502:19,06
3.VIKViking 4[5]02:18,54(3)04:45,14(3)07:13,75(3)09:36,59(3)
  Mirthe Wissink02:26,6002:28,6102:22,84

zo 10:20 : D-finale

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 2[6]02:06,55(1)04:19,23(1)06:34,53(1)08:46,97(1)
  Wies Westbroek02:12,6802:15,3002:12,44
2.AMSAmstel 3[5]02:08,23(2)04:22,03(2)06:37,90(2)08:53,78(2)
  Nan Prins02:13,8002:15,8702:15,88
3.DDSDDS 2[2]02:09,10(4)04:24,88(3)06:44,12(3)08:57,21(3)
  Eline Vieveen02:15,7802:19,2402:13,09
4.VIKViking 3[1]02:08,66(3)04:25,81(4)06:44,96(4)08:59,77(4)
  Maartje Geurs02:17,1502:19,1502:14,81
5.NAANaarden 2[3]02:09,47(5)04:28,39(6)06:48,98(6)09:05,57(5)
  Teddy Faddegon02:18,9202:20,5902:16,59
6.MAAMaas 2[4]02:09,91(6)04:26,45(5)06:48,35(5)09:08,49(6)
  Annemijn de Kleer02:16,5402:21,9002:20,14

zo 14:08 : C-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]02:04,42(4)04:09,91(1)06:18,93(1)08:28,59(1)
  Margaux Seton02:05,4902:09,0202:09,66
2.NAANaarden 1[6]02:02,39(2)04:10,96(2)06:24,14(2)08:33,94(2)
  Fenna Kolff02:08,5702:13,1802:09,80
3.PHOPhocas[3]02:03,43(3)04:14,54(3)06:29,52(3)08:38,99(3)
  Veerle Verhoeven02:11,1102:14,9802:09,47
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]02:06,07(5)04:17,20(4)06:31,71(4)08:43,35(4)
  Caroline Barbier02:11,1302:14,5102:11,64
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[1]02:08,70(6)04:22,69(6)06:37,25(5)08:49,22(5)
  Sophie Mans02:13,9902:14,5602:11,97
6.HUNHunze[2]02:02,00(1)04:19,86(5)06:45,33(6)09:01,97(6)
  Kaatje Knol02:17,8602:25,4702:16,64

zo 14:13 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[6]01:58,38(1)03:59,93(1)06:05,32(1)08:10,56(1)
  Naomi Visser02:01,5502:05,3902:05,24
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:01,99(4)04:07,71(2)06:13,15(2)08:17,59(2)
  Inez den Hond02:05,7202:05,4402:04,44
3.WILWillem III 1[3]02:00,29(3)04:08,11(3)06:16,55(3)08:22,29(3)
  Florentine de Boer02:07,8202:08,4402:05,74
4.TROTromp[4]02:02,34(5)04:13,74(5)06:21,71(5)08:25,48(4)
  Willemijn van Olderen02:11,4002:07,9702:03,77
5.AMSAmstel 2[1]01:58,88(2)04:08,41(4)06:21,24(4)08:27,89(5)
  Anne Martine Klok02:09,5302:12,8302:06,65
6.GOUGouda[2]02:02,73(6)04:13,97(6)06:28,07(6)08:35,07(6)
  Anne-Fleur van der Zee02:11,2402:14,1002:07,00

zo 14:18 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[6]01:53,67(1)03:52,63(1)05:52,51(1)07:53,26(1)
  Isabel van Opzeeland01:58,9601:59,8802:00,75
2.VIKViking 1[5]01:59,74(6)04:00,43(3)06:01,88(2)08:03,89(2)
  Femke van de Vliet02:00,6902:01,4502:02,01
3.MAAMaas 1[4]01:58,45(5)04:02,19(6)06:04,71(4)08:04,82(3)
  Ilse Feenstra02:03,7402:02,5202:00,11
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:56,77(3)03:59,87(2)06:04,20(3)08:07,47(4)
  Josette Derksen02:03,1002:04,3302:03,27
5.SALSalland[1]01:57,98(4)04:01,59(5)06:05,87(5)08:08,99(5)
  Femke Paulis02:03,6102:04,2802:03,12
6.RICRIC 1[2]01:55,32(2)04:00,69(4)06:06,38(6)08:13,56(6)
  Jessy Vermeer02:05,3702:05,6902:07,18

Acties

Terug