Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

020: M16 1x

Meisjes zestien skiff
12 races

vr 17:18 : time-trial

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4------07:53,78(1)
  Fien van Westreenen
2.MAAMaas 3------07:56,26(2)
  Birgit Cornelissen
3.WILWillem III 1------08:02,01(3)
  Pleun Bon
4.TROTromp 1------08:05,86(4)
  Elke Schokking
5.AMSAmstel 2------08:09,24(5)
  Iris Klok
6.MAAMaas 5------08:09,66(6)
  Adine de Keijzer
7.MAAMaas 2------08:09,79(7)
  Pau Koster
8.LEYLeythe 1------08:10,31(8)
  Jildou Wassenaar
9.LEYLeythe 2------08:11,03(9)
  Mina Henderson
10.TROTromp 2------08:11,61(10)
  Adinda Frisart
11.MAAMaas 1------08:12,65(11)
  Pien Ruigrok
12.AMSAmstel 3------08:14,47(12)
  Kiene Remijn
13.HUNHunze------08:18,12(13)
  Wouke Mollema
14.WILWillem III 3------08:20,92(14)
  Charlotte Russel
15.MAAMaas 6------08:21,20(15)
  Jolien Feenstra
16.NAANaarden 3------08:22,95(16)
  Hanne Berendse
17.WILWillem III 2------08:23,12(17)
  Anne Kooijenga
18.GOUGouda 3------08:25,90(18)
  Annelotte Maitland
19.GOUGouda 1------08:26,37(19)
  Lisa Bruijnincx
20.RICRIC 1------08:28,37(20)
  Janna Zwolle
21.RICRIC 2------08:29,83(21)
  Fréderique Pals
22.WILWillem III 5------08:30,43(22)
  Jet Zandbergen
23.NAANaarden 1------08:37,59(23)
  Emma Schippers
24.GOUGouda 2------08:39,47(24)
  Henriëtte Maitland
25.NAANaarden 2------08:49,09(25)
  Judith Mos
26.ZWOZwolsche------08:59,65(26)
  Franca Ekelmans
27.MAAMaas 4------09:05,05(27)
  Hannah van Caldenborgh
28.AMSAmstel 1------09:09,23(28)
  Sharan Keizer

za 08:40 : kwart-finale 1

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[3]02:04,04(1)04:14,10(1)06:24,70(1)08:36,07(1)
  Fien van Westreenen02:10,0602:10,6002:11,37
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]02:09,22(3)04:23,77(3)06:34,84(3)08:44,89(2)
  Jildou Wassenaar02:14,5502:11,0702:10,05
3.LEYLeythe 2[2]02:07,19(2)04:20,76(2)06:34,24(2)08:51,72(3)
  Mina Henderson02:13,5702:13,4802:17,48
4.NAANaarden 3[5]02:09,22(3)04:25,82(4)06:43,99(4)09:00,64(4)
  Hanne Berendse02:16,6002:18,1702:16,65
5.WILWillem III 2[1]02:10,74(5)04:26,94(5)06:47,65(5)09:08,98(5)
  Anne Kooijenga02:16,2002:20,7102:21,33
6.GOUGouda 2[6]02:15,46(6)04:38,86(6)07:00,51(6)09:20,97(6)
  Henriëtte Maitland02:23,4002:21,6502:20,46

za 08:45 : kwart-finale 2

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[4]02:00,84(1)04:10,37(1)06:23,22(1)08:34,30(1)
  Birgit Cornelissen02:09,5302:12,8502:11,08
2.MAAMaas 2[3]02:06,95(2)04:20,74(3)06:32,60(2)08:41,01(2)
  Pau Koster02:13,7902:11,8602:08,41
3.TROTromp 2[5]02:09,05(4)04:20,34(2)06:33,41(3)08:43,08(3)
  Adinda Frisart02:11,2902:13,0702:09,67
4.GOUGouda 3[6]02:10,88(5)04:22,11(4)06:34,23(4)08:44,61(4)
  Annelotte Maitland02:11,2302:12,1202:10,38
5.MAAMaas 6[2]02:08,05(3)04:22,34(5)06:37,71(5)08:53,54(5)
  Jolien Feenstra02:14,2902:15,3702:15,83
6.NAANaarden 1[1]02:12,92(6)04:34,88(6)06:59,70(6)09:21,02(6)
  Emma Schippers02:21,9602:24,8202:21,32

za 08:50 : kwart-finale 3

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:05,48(1)04:14,87(1)06:24,69(1)08:34,75(1)
  Pien Ruigrok02:09,3902:09,8202:10,06
2.GOUGouda 1[6]02:05,90(2)04:20,28(2)06:32,22(3)08:41,01(2)
  Lisa Bruijnincx02:14,3802:11,9402:08,79
3.WILWillem III 1[4]02:06,63(3)04:20,47(3)06:31,72(2)08:41,56(3)
  Pleun Bon02:13,8402:11,2502:09,84
4.MAAMaas 5[3]02:07,43(4)04:22,37(4)06:35,28(4)08:53,37(4)
  Adine de Keijzer02:14,9402:12,9102:18,09
5.WILWillem III 3[2]02:11,00(6)04:30,21(6)06:48,54(5)09:07,83(5)
  Charlotte Russel02:19,2102:18,3302:19,29
6.WILWillem III 5[1]02:10,04(5)04:30,02(5)06:50,44(6)09:10,33(6)
  Jet Zandbergen02:19,9802:20,4202:19,89

za 08:55 : kwart-finale 4

7.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]02:07,13(2)04:21,37(1)06:35,54(1)08:47,56(1)
  Elke Schokking02:14,2402:14,1702:12,02
2.AMSAmstel 3[5]02:09,24(3)04:22,25(2)06:36,13(2)08:49,05(2)
  Kiene Remijn02:13,0102:13,8802:12,92
3.AMSAmstel 2[3]02:06,50(1)04:22,65(3)06:36,43(3)08:50,75(3)
  Iris Klok02:16,1502:13,7802:14,32
4.HUNHunze[2]02:11,46(4)04:29,75(5)06:41,30(4)08:53,92(4)
  Wouke Mollema02:18,2902:11,5502:12,62
5.RICRIC 1[6]02:12,51(5)04:27,32(4)06:42,92(5)08:56,29(5)
  Janna Zwolle02:14,8102:15,6002:13,37
6.RICRIC 2[1]02:15,59(6)04:35,21(6)06:52,00(6)09:04,55(6)
  Fréderique Pals02:19,6202:16,7902:12,55

za 15:10 : halve-finale 1

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[6]02:03,38(2)04:09,09(1)06:14,89(1)08:21,85(1)
  Fien van Westreenen02:05,7102:05,8002:06,96
2.MAAMaas 1[5]02:05,59(3)04:12,53(2)06:20,05(2)08:26,80(2)
  Pien Ruigrok02:06,9402:07,5202:06,75
3.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:01,68(1)04:16,33(3)06:30,17(4)08:33,37(3)
  Iris Klok02:14,6502:13,8402:03,20
4.MAAMaas 2[4]02:06,64(4)04:18,06(4)06:29,33(3)08:33,69(4)
  Pau Koster02:11,4202:11,2702:04,36
5.AMSAmstel 3[3]02:06,93(5)04:19,03(5)06:30,59(5)08:38,19(5)
  Kiene Remijn02:12,1002:11,5602:07,60

za 15:15 : halve-finale 2

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[6]02:01,10(1)04:11,40(1)06:23,89(1)08:33,56(1)
  Birgit Cornelissen02:10,3002:12,4902:09,67
2.WILWillem III 1[1]02:06,53(3)04:19,19(3)06:32,16(3)08:40,24(2)
  Pleun Bon02:12,6602:12,9702:08,08
3.TROTromp 1[5]02:06,17(2)04:18,73(2)06:31,40(2)08:41,43(3)
  Elke Schokking02:12,5602:12,6702:10,03
4.LEYLeythe 1[4]02:11,04(5)04:22,50(5)06:34,97(4)08:42,47(4)
  Jildou Wassenaar02:11,4602:12,4702:07,50
5.GOUGouda 1[3]02:08,07(4)04:21,27(4)06:34,97(4)08:45,20(5)
  Lisa Bruijnincx02:13,2002:13,7002:10,23
6.TROTromp 2[2]02:11,23(6)04:26,62(6)06:39,46(6)08:49,58(6)
  Adinda Frisart02:15,3902:12,8402:10,12

zo 10:25 : E-finale

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 2[6]02:11,09(1)04:31,71(1)06:55,38(1)09:16,23(1)
  Judith Mos02:20,6202:23,6702:20,85
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:11,91(2)04:33,76(2)06:59,43(2)09:18,85(2)
  Franca Ekelmans02:21,8502:25,6702:19,42
3.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:18,57(4)04:40,40(3)07:02,97(3)09:23,38(3)
  Sharan Keizer02:21,8302:22,5702:20,41
4.MAAMaas 4[4]02:17,34(3)04:42,39(4)07:11,99(4)09:31,07(4)
  Hannah van Caldenborgh02:25,0502:29,6002:19,08

zo 10:30 : D-finale

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]02:07,01(1)04:19,29(1)06:34,56(1)08:49,48(1)
  Anne Kooijenga02:12,2802:15,2702:14,92
2.WILWillem III 3[5]02:07,36(2)04:22,43(2)06:37,75(2)08:51,68(2)
  Charlotte Russel02:15,0702:15,3202:13,93
3.RICRIC 2[1]02:10,26(4)04:26,82(4)06:42,59(3)08:52,00(3)
  Fréderique Pals02:16,5602:15,7702:09,41
4.WILWillem III 5[3]02:08,30(3)04:24,94(3)06:43,63(4)08:59,11(4)
  Jet Zandbergen02:16,6402:18,6902:15,48
5.NAANaarden 1[2]02:11,10(5)04:30,41(5)06:50,50(5)09:08,63(5)
  Emma Schippers02:19,3102:20,0902:18,13
6.GOUGouda 2[4]02:15,76(6)04:36,99(6)06:58,47(6)09:17,18(6)
  Henriëtte Maitland02:21,2302:21,4802:18,71

zo 14:23 : C-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]02:05,11(2)--06:26,39(1)08:35,23(1)
  Wouke Mollema02:08,84
2.MAAMaas 5[3]02:02,50(1)--06:31,16(2)08:44,25(2)
  Adine de Keijzer02:13,09
3.MAAMaas 6[2]02:10,29(5)--06:36,50(3)08:45,96(3)
  Jolien Feenstra02:09,46
4.NAANaarden 3[4]02:07,75(4)--06:42,66(5)08:50,53(4)
  Hanne Berendse02:07,87
5.RICRIC 1[1]02:05,87(3)--06:37,62(4)08:52,79(5)
  Janna Zwolle02:15,17

zo 14:28 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]02:05,03(1)--06:24,51(1)08:29,65(1)
  Jildou Wassenaar02:05,14
2.MAAMaas 2[5]02:05,32(2)--06:26,53(2)08:31,49(2)
  Pau Koster02:04,96
3.GOUGouda 1[4]02:05,55(3)--06:28,45(3)08:40,43(3)
  Lisa Bruijnincx02:11,98
4.AMSAmstel 3[3]02:06,44(4)--06:36,07(5)08:43,86(4)
  Kiene Remijn02:07,79
5.TROTromp 2[2]02:08,26(5)--06:34,40(4)08:44,11(5)
  Adinda Frisart02:09,71

zo 14:33 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 3[6]01:57,11(1)03:59,93(1)06:06,68(1)08:11,87(1)
  Birgit Cornelissen02:02,8202:06,7502:05,19
2.WILWillem III 4[5]02:00,59(2)04:04,67(2)06:10,45(2)08:12,80(2)
  Fien van Westreenen02:04,0802:05,7802:02,35
3.MAAMaas 1[3]02:01,57(3)--06:17,06(3)08:25,22(3)
  Pien Ruigrok02:08,16
4.WILWillem III 1[4]02:02,99(5)--06:23,06(4)08:32,95(4)
  Pleun Bon02:09,89
5.TROTromp 1[1]02:02,36(4)--06:26,78(5)08:35,33(5)
  Elke Schokking02:08,55
6.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:04,13(6)--06:27,98(6)08:37,64(6)
  Iris Klok02:09,66

Acties

Terug