Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

242: B 1x

Beginner skiff
5 races

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:47,25(2)03:40,12(1)05:35,56(1)07:32,03(1)
  Jorrit Lind01:52,8701:55,4401:56,47
2.TRITriton 2[6]01:49,90(3)03:45,13(3)05:43,16(2)07:40,93(2)
  Jamie Hutchins01:55,2301:58,0301:57,77
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:52,46(5)03:48,27(4)05:46,48(3)07:43,63(3)
  Robert van Houten01:55,8101:58,2101:57,15
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:45,06(1)03:44,02(2)05:48,04(4)07:52,26(4)
  Timon de Boer01:58,9602:04,0202:04,22
5.HOOHoop[5]01:50,13(4)03:49,87(5)05:54,51(5)07:59,12(5)
  Tim Berndsen01:59,7402:04,6402:04,61

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[5]01:50,47(3)03:45,43(2)05:40,34(1)07:35,67(1)
  Thijs van der Zee01:54,9601:54,9101:55,33
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:54,61(4)03:49,82(4)05:44,01(3)07:38,24(2)
  Bastiaan Röell01:55,2101:54,1901:54,23
3.TRITriton 3[1]01:47,39(2)03:44,43(1)05:41,91(2)07:46,05(3)
  Jan Schaly01:57,0401:57,4802:04,14
4.NERNereus 3[2]01:55,95(5)04:19,64(6)05:55,48(5)07:52,21(4)
  Thomas de Vos02:23,6901:35,8401:56,73
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:47,13(1)03:47,03(3)05:52,45(4)07:52,92(5)
  Pieter Taselaar01:59,9002:05,4202:00,47
6.NERNereus 2[4]02:04,62(6)03:56,53(5)--08:33,87(6)
  Koen van der Veen01:51,91

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[1]01:49,13(3)03:45,86(3)05:39,89(1)07:34,28(1)
  Lars Lipman01:56,7301:54,0301:54,39
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,74(1)03:39,29(1)05:40,22(2)07:36,16(2)
  Frank Spijker01:52,5502:00,9301:55,94
3.DUDDudok 2[2]01:48,51(2)03:43,99(2)05:45,35(3)07:43,82(3)
  Dennis Klungel01:55,4802:01,3601:58,47
4.DUDDudok 1[5]01:52,17(4)03:51,61(4)05:55,83(4)08:02,41(4)
  Patrick Volaart01:59,4402:04,2202:06,58
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,98(6)03:55,90(6)06:01,47(5)08:05,34(5)
  Tim van Wingaarden01:59,9202:05,5702:03,87
6.AEGAegir[6]01:55,11(5)03:55,05(5)06:03,90(6)08:12,50(6)
  Jente Damm01:59,9402:08,8502:08,60

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 4

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:46,06(1)03:39,18(1)05:36,26(1)07:36,30(1)
  Christiaan Rosendaal01:53,1201:57,0802:00,04
2.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:49,73(3)03:47,25(4)05:45,24(3)07:42,29(2)
  Joshua Drost01:57,5201:57,9901:57,05
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:48,48(2)03:44,93(2)05:44,84(2)07:44,54(3)
  Timen Hartog01:56,4501:59,9101:59,70
4.DDSDDS[3]01:50,40(4)03:46,89(3)05:47,15(4)07:47,17(4)
  Maarten Kamp01:56,4902:00,2602:00,02
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:53,72(5)03:52,27(5)05:52,20(5)07:51,83(5)
  Julius van der Veldt01:58,5501:59,9301:59,63
6.TRITriton 3[1]01:54,18(6)03:54,55(6)05:57,37(6)07:57,71(6)
  Bart van Es02:00,3702:02,8202:00,34

zo 17:24 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[6]01:48,96(4)03:39,99(2)05:31,18(2)07:21,28(1)
  Thijs van der Zee01:51,0301:51,1901:50,10
2.ARGArgo[5]01:47,69(1)03:36,49(1)05:29,64(1)07:21,48(2)
  Jorrit Lind01:48,8001:53,1501:51,84
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:51,76(6)03:45,34(6)05:41,69(5)07:34,81(3)
  Bastiaan Röell01:53,5801:56,3501:53,12
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:50,73(5)03:43,88(4)05:41,35(4)07:36,23(4)
  Lars Lipman01:53,1501:57,4701:54,88
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:48,08(2)03:44,43(5)05:43,47(6)07:37,83(5)
  Frank Spijker01:56,3501:59,0401:54,36
6.THEThêta[4]01:48,45(3)03:41,43(3)05:39,17(3)07:37,86(6)
  Christiaan Rosendaal01:52,9801:57,7401:58,69

Acties

Terug