Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

104: Dev 4-

Development vier-zonder
5 races

za 14:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:31,00(1)03:07,06(1)04:46,81(1)06:26,33(1)
  Koen van den Herik01:36,0601:39,7501:39,52
2.EUREuros[6]01:32,70(2)03:08,69(2)04:48,08(2)06:27,24(2)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:35,9901:39,3901:39,16
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:34,12(3)03:11,67(3)04:49,92(3)06:28,70(3)
  Thomas de Bekker01:37,5501:38,2501:38,78
4.ARGArgo[4]01:34,36(4)03:14,21(4)04:53,24(4)06:33,02(4)
  Luuk Achterberg01:39,8501:39,0301:39,78
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:35,87(5)03:14,76(5)04:57,51(5)06:44,50(5)
  Max Wink01:38,8901:42,7501:46,99

za 14:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:31,35(1)03:07,31(1)04:48,27(1)06:28,58(1)
  Jelle Algie01:35,9601:40,9601:40,31
2.PROProteus[2]01:33,19(2)03:12,03(2)04:55,15(2)06:36,22(2)
  Roland Günther01:38,8401:43,1201:41,07
3.AEGAegir[4]01:34,00(3)03:13,39(3)04:59,02(3)06:41,18(3)
  Wessel Hesselink01:39,3901:45,6301:42,16
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:34,73(4)03:17,92(4)05:08,54(4)06:55,79(4)
  Bob van den Hoogen01:43,1901:50,6201:47,25
5.SKASkadi[3]01:37,41(5)03:24,07(5)05:17,77(5)07:08,23(5)
  Matthijs Freund01:46,6601:53,7001:50,46

za 14:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:33,09(2)03:11,85(2)04:52,25(2)06:28,96(1)
  Jan van der Bij01:38,7601:40,4001:36,71
2.GYAGyas[3]01:32,56(1)03:10,40(1)04:51,05(1)06:30,46(2)
  Jorn Haverkort01:37,8401:40,6501:39,41
3.ORCOrca[2]01:34,74(3)03:14,31(3)04:54,38(3)06:33,13(3)
  Erin Smeijsters01:39,5701:40,0701:38,75
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:35,20(4)03:15,10(4)04:57,51(4)06:37,51(4)
  Floris Doorn01:39,9001:42,4101:40,00
5.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:36,59(5)03:19,52(5)05:02,29(5)06:40,09(5)
  Maarten Klop01:42,9301:42,7701:37,80
6.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:40,81(6)03:27,41(6)05:14,26(6)07:01,70(6)
  Martijn Jong01:46,6001:46,8501:47,44

za 18:20 : B-finale

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[4]01:33,23(2)03:11,29(1)04:50,68(1)06:29,59(1)
  Thomas de Bekker01:38,0601:39,3901:38,91
2.ARGArgo[3]01:33,57(3)03:13,09(3)04:52,08(2)06:32,26(2)
  Luuk Achterberg01:39,5201:38,9901:40,18
3.ORCOrca[5]01:32,76(1)03:12,05(2)04:54,29(3)06:37,62(3)
  Erin Smeijsters01:39,2901:42,2401:43,33
4.AEGAegir[6]01:35,01(4)03:14,98(4)04:57,50(4)06:37,94(4)
  Wessel Hesselink01:39,9701:42,5201:40,44
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:35,93(5)03:17,88(5)05:01,09(6)06:41,35(5)
  Floris Doorn01:41,9501:43,2101:40,26
6.NERNereus 2[1]01:36,18(6)03:18,22(6)04:59,72(5)06:42,85(6)
  Bob van den Hoogen01:42,0401:41,5001:43,13

za 18:25 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:31,29(1)03:04,68(1)04:40,32(1)06:15,32(1)
  Koen van den Herik01:33,3901:35,6401:35,00
2.NJONjord[5]01:31,61(2)03:05,08(2)04:43,81(2)06:18,47(2)
  Jelle Algie01:33,4701:38,7301:34,66
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:33,86(3)03:11,24(3)04:53,05(3)06:30,09(3)
  Jan van der Bij01:37,3801:41,8101:37,04
4.EUREuros[3]01:34,06(4)03:12,70(4)04:56,50(4)06:35,47(4)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:38,6401:43,8001:38,97
5.GYAGyas[1]01:36,23(6)03:17,94(6)05:00,20(6)06:37,16(5)
  Jorn Haverkort01:41,7101:42,2601:36,96
6.PROProteus[2]01:34,51(5)03:14,71(5)04:58,66(5)06:38,40(6)
  Roland Günther01:40,2001:43,9501:39,74

Acties

Terug