Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

107: Ej 4+

Eerstejaars vier-met
5 races

za 13:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

8.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]01:37,54(1)03:20,19(1)05:06,10(1)06:53,70(1)
  Stan Dings01:42,6501:45,9101:47,60
2.ARGArgo 1[3]01:37,87(2)03:24,73(2)05:11,26(2)06:58,49(2)
  Reinder Droppers01:46,8601:46,5301:47,23
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:39,14(3)03:27,19(3)05:14,01(3)07:01,43(3)
  Mathijs Berkhout01:48,0501:46,8201:47,42
4.ARGArgo 2[4]01:43,28(5)03:33,57(5)05:25,36(5)07:16,12(4)
  Jens Smits01:50,2901:51,7901:50,76
5.PROProteus[5]01:41,38(4)03:31,24(4)05:23,10(4)07:17,46(5)
  Carlo de Beer01:49,8601:51,8601:54,36

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

8.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:40,06(1)03:24,51(1)05:12,38(1)06:58,90(1)
  Sietse Boersma01:44,4501:47,8701:46,52
2.LAGLaga[2]01:40,42(2)03:26,02(3)05:14,57(3)07:00,37(2)
  Daan Vos de Wael01:45,6001:48,5501:45,80
3.NJONjord[6]01:41,17(3)03:25,86(2)05:13,72(2)07:03,73(3)
  Hidde Seckel01:44,6901:47,8601:50,01
4.AEGAegir[4]01:41,80(4)03:29,66(4)05:18,01(4)07:05,09(4)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:47,8601:48,3501:47,08
5.NERNereus[5]01:44,80(5)03:33,07(5)05:20,76(5)07:14,27(5)
  Alexander Easton01:48,2701:47,6901:53,51

za 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

8.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:39,06(1)03:26,00(1)05:13,56(1)06:58,23(1)
  Luc Frissen01:46,9401:47,5601:44,67
2.THEThêta[2]01:42,79(3)03:28,69(2)05:16,85(2)07:01,78(2)
  Robert Tiemeijer01:45,9001:48,1601:44,93
3.SKASkadi[5]01:44,12(4)03:32,82(4)05:21,91(4)07:07,88(3)
  Yordi van Putten01:48,7001:49,0901:45,97
4.TRITriton[6]01:41,16(2)03:29,26(3)05:19,70(3)07:09,03(4)
  Mats Vervoorn01:48,1001:50,4401:49,33
5.BORBoreas[1]01:45,74(5)03:40,02(6)05:36,62(5)07:31,79(5)
  Christian Benstein01:54,2801:56,6001:55,17
6.VIDVidar/Thêta[4]01:46,78(6)03:39,18(5)05:37,49(6)07:36,99(6)
  Julien Ottink01:52,4001:58,3101:59,50

za 17:55 : B-finale

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:38,68(1)03:27,51(1)05:17,68(2)07:03,26(1)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:48,8301:50,1701:45,58
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,39(2)03:29,27(2)05:16,94(1)07:03,78(2)
  Mathijs Berkhout01:47,8801:47,6701:46,84
3.ARGArgo 2[3]01:42,15(3)03:31,44(3)05:20,87(4)07:07,64(3)
  Jens Smits01:49,2901:49,4301:46,77
4.NJONjord[6]01:43,02(4)03:32,63(4)05:20,18(3)07:08,62(4)
  Hidde Seckel01:49,6101:47,5501:48,44
5.TRITriton[2]01:44,99(5)03:37,94(6)05:24,86(5)07:20,42(5)
  Mats Vervoorn01:52,9501:46,9201:55,56
6.SKASkadi[4]01:45,54(6)03:34,13(5)05:31,91(6)07:26,33(6)
  Yordi van Putten01:48,5901:57,7801:54,42

za 18:00 : A-finale

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]01:37,65(1)03:20,70(1)05:06,05(1)06:51,44(1)
  Stan Dings01:43,0501:45,3501:45,39
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:37,84(2)03:21,54(2)05:09,71(2)06:55,26(2)
  Luc Frissen01:43,7001:48,1701:45,55
3.ARGArgo 1[2]01:39,93(3)03:27,12(3)05:14,04(3)06:59,21(3)
  Reinder Droppers01:47,1901:46,9201:45,17
4.LAGLaga[1]01:42,12(5)03:29,91(5)05:16,48(4)07:01,90(4)
  Daan Vos de Wael01:47,7901:46,5701:45,42
5.GYAGyas[4]01:41,20(4)03:28,21(4)05:21,43(5)07:13,79(5)
  Sietse Boersma01:47,0101:53,2201:52,36
6.THEThêta[3]01:43,83(6)03:34,87(6)05:28,12(6)07:20,65(6)
  Robert Tiemeijer01:51,0401:53,2501:52,53

Acties

Terug