Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

111: LDev 4-

Lichte development vier-zonder
5 races

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:34,85(2)03:13,31(2)04:55,88(1)06:33,63(1)
  Tijmen van Rietbergen01:38,4601:42,5701:37,75
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:34,85(2)03:13,96(3)04:55,88(1)06:33,96(2)
  Bas de Ruijter01:39,1101:41,9201:38,08
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:32,40(1)03:12,78(1)04:58,61(3)06:41,67(3)
  Niels Brinkman01:40,3801:45,8301:43,06
4.ARGArgo[3]01:34,85(2)03:15,90(4)05:02,25(4)06:44,13(5)
  Joan Capella Pujol01:41,0501:46,3501:41,88
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,75(5)03:18,26(5)05:03,09(5)06:43,71(4)
  Josia Brüggen01:40,5101:44,8301:40,62

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

8.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:31,91(1)03:08,49(1)04:50,26(1)06:32,25(1)
  Dirk Oostendorp01:36,5801:41,7701:41,99
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:34,74(2)03:14,38(2)04:57,53(2)06:38,65(2)
  Daan Doelman01:39,6401:43,1501:41,12
3.SKASkadi/Saurus[5]01:35,63(4)03:16,32(4)05:01,97(3)06:44,88(3)
  Daniël den Ouden01:40,6901:45,6501:42,91
4.NJONjord[1]01:35,25(3)03:16,10(3)05:01,97(3)06:46,85(4)
  Bart van Beek01:40,8501:45,8701:44,88
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:37,31(6)03:20,04(5)05:08,80(5)06:53,03(5)
  Elwin Flaman01:42,7301:48,7601:44,23
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:36,72(5)03:21,58(6)05:10,51(6)06:59,70(6)
  Cas van Mierlo01:44,8601:48,9301:49,19

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

8.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:33,06(1)03:15,25(1)04:59,08(1)06:44,26(1)
  Simon de Kruijff01:42,1901:43,8301:45,18
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:35,05(2)03:16,97(2)04:59,43(2)06:45,03(2)
  Jelle Van Haasteren01:41,9201:42,4601:45,60
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:36,21(3)03:20,02(4)05:04,79(4)06:46,44(3)
  Willem Wijgergangs01:43,8101:44,7701:41,65
4.THEThêta[1]01:37,83(6)03:22,09(5)05:07,13(5)06:51,21(4)
  Bram Rutten01:44,2601:45,0401:44,08
5.SKASkadi 2[5]01:36,21(3)03:19,74(3)05:04,50(3)06:53,72(5)
  Maarten Blok01:43,5301:44,7601:49,22
6.LAGLaga 3[3]01:36,21(3)03:22,83(6)05:09,59(6)07:05,74(6)
  Lukas Pragt01:46,6201:46,7601:56,15

za 17:30 : B-finale

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:33,04(1)03:12,43(1)04:55,92(1)06:36,54(1)
  Niels Brinkman01:39,3901:43,4901:40,62
2.SKASkadi/Saurus[6]01:35,13(4)03:15,47(2)04:59,87(2)06:40,76(2)
  Daniël den Ouden01:40,3401:44,4001:40,89
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:34,76(3)03:19,26(5)05:02,86(3)06:42,68(3)
  Willem Wijgergangs01:44,5001:43,6001:39,82
4.ARGArgo[2]01:34,26(2)03:16,96(4)05:04,08(4)06:45,43(4)
  Joan Capella Pujol01:42,7001:47,1201:41,35
5.NJONjord[3]01:37,25(5)03:16,30(3)05:06,39(5)06:48,34(5)
  Bart van Beek01:39,0501:50,0901:41,95
6.THEThêta[1]01:37,73(6)03:23,44(6)05:09,51(6)06:53,60(6)
  Bram Rutten01:45,7101:46,0701:44,09

za 17:35 : A-finale

7.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:33,58(1)03:07,56(1)04:44,61(1)06:22,62(1)
  Dirk Oostendorp01:33,9801:37,0501:38,01
2.EUREuros[6]01:35,80(5)03:11,57(2)04:50,66(2)06:29,12(2)
  Tijmen van Rietbergen01:35,7701:39,0901:38,46
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:35,05(4)03:12,55(4)04:52,97(4)06:31,50(3)
  Daan Doelman01:37,5001:40,4201:38,53
4.VIDVidar[4]01:34,24(2)03:11,81(3)04:52,07(3)06:31,93(4)
  Simon de Kruijff01:37,5701:40,2601:39,86
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:34,52(3)03:14,00(5)04:56,45(5)06:36,18(5)
  Bas de Ruijter01:39,4801:42,4501:39,73
6.LAGLaga 1[1]01:36,96(6)03:17,47(6)04:58,48(6)06:40,35(6)
  Jelle Van Haasteren01:40,5101:41,0101:41,87

Acties

Terug