Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

118: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
5 races

za 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,51(1)03:29,65(1)05:21,25(1)07:12,56(1)
  Jessica Niemeijer01:47,1401:51,6001:51,31
2.ORCOrca[3]01:43,87(2)03:34,43(2)05:25,91(2)07:16,48(2)
  Tessa Gutker01:50,5601:51,4801:50,57
3.PROProteus[2]01:47,77(3)03:40,71(3)05:40,08(3)07:38,52(3)
  Renee van Zanten01:52,9401:59,3701:58,44
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,97(4)03:47,36(4)05:46,39(4)07:43,88(4)
  Eliane Daanen01:56,3901:59,0301:57,49

za 14:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:42,26(2)03:32,63(2)05:21,66(1)07:09,93(1)
  Doris Maat01:50,3701:49,0301:48,27
2.ARGArgo[2]01:41,33(1)03:32,46(1)05:21,66(1)07:10,48(2)
  Maaike van Overstraten Kruijsse01:51,1301:49,2001:48,82
3.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:43,78(3)05:41,71(3)07:39,74(3)
  Megan Korthagen01:57,9301:58,03

za 14:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

9.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:43,79(1)03:34,23(1)05:26,13(1)07:16,61(1)
  Anouk Bonke01:50,4401:51,9001:50,48
2.TRITriton[3]01:45,64(3)03:36,44(3)05:27,45(2)07:16,91(2)
  Eline van Marle01:50,8001:51,0101:49,46
3.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:46,46(4)03:36,23(2)05:28,36(3)07:18,54(3)
  Femke van Veen01:49,7701:52,1301:50,18
4.GYAGyas[2]01:45,11(2)03:38,68(4)05:29,55(4)07:19,81(4)
  Ivet Panjer01:53,5701:50,8701:50,26
5.LAGLaga[6]01:48,66(5)03:41,43(5)05:33,50(5)07:27,98(5)
  Iris van der Heide01:52,7701:52,0701:54,48

za 18:10 : B-finale

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:44,10(1)03:32,01(1)05:25,47(1)07:15,02(1)
  Maaike van Overstraten Kruijsse01:47,9101:53,4601:49,55
2.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:47,70(4)03:35,33(2)05:28,12(2)07:18,15(2)
  Femke van Veen01:47,6301:52,7901:50,03
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:46,26(2)03:39,25(3)05:33,83(3)07:26,76(3)
  Megan Korthagen01:52,9901:54,5801:52,93
4.GYAGyas[3]01:49,26(5)03:41,24(4)05:35,80(4)07:29,18(4)
  Ivet Panjer01:51,9801:54,5601:53,38
5.PROProteus[4]01:46,84(3)03:41,67(5)05:42,07(5)07:36,55(5)
  Renee van Zanten01:54,8302:00,4001:54,48

za 18:15 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:41,82(1)03:40,66(5)05:19,15(1)07:04,76(1)
  Jessica Niemeijer01:58,8401:38,4901:45,61
2.NJONjord[3]01:43,28(2)03:35,07(2)05:29,49(2)07:20,13(2)
  Doris Maat01:51,7901:54,4201:50,64
3.ORCOrca[1]01:47,40(4)03:38,80(4)05:31,44(3)07:21,34(3)
  Tessa Gutker01:51,4001:52,6401:49,90
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:45,74(3)03:29,87(1)05:32,44(4)07:24,29(4)
  Anouk Bonke01:44,1302:02,5701:51,85
5.TRITriton[2]01:49,83(5)03:36,84(3)05:34,77(5)07:29,01(5)
  Eline van Marle01:47,0101:57,9301:54,24

Acties

Terug