Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

120: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
5 races

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

8.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:40,49(1)03:27,75(1)05:17,91(1)07:07,83(1)
  Rosalie Vlastuin01:47,2601:50,1601:49,92
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,70(2)03:29,66(2)05:19,66(2)07:09,16(2)
  Fenna van Rossum01:47,9601:50,0001:49,50
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,68(3)03:32,34(3)05:21,54(3)07:10,69(3)
  Annemieke Efdee01:49,6601:49,2001:49,15
4.GYAGyas/Skøll[3]01:46,03(4)03:34,60(4)05:24,06(4)07:12,63(4)
  Babette Rosman01:48,5701:49,4601:48,57

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

8.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:38,07(2)03:20,51(1)05:06,64(1)06:52,10(1)
  Floor Davids01:42,4401:46,1301:45,46
2.THEThêta[6]01:37,81(1)03:24,01(3)05:10,44(2)06:54,70(2)
  Carijn Mulder01:46,2001:46,4301:44,26
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:38,54(3)03:23,59(2)05:11,67(3)06:57,09(3)
  Diana Spijkerman01:45,0501:48,0801:45,42
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:39,40(4)03:28,69(4)05:17,14(4)07:12,15(4)
  Sera Weevers01:49,2901:48,4501:55,01
5.NJONjord[3]01:40,46(5)03:32,57(5)05:25,42(5)07:18,17(5)
  Flora den Bieman01:52,1101:52,8501:52,75

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

8.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% wind mee, 77% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:38,91(1)03:25,37(1)05:16,08(1)07:05,22(1)
  Maartje Duzijn01:46,4601:50,7101:49,14
2.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:42,53(2)03:31,87(2)05:25,22(2)07:14,35(2)
  Laura de Vries01:49,3401:53,3501:49,13
3.SKASkadi[2]01:44,23(3)03:35,43(3)05:27,67(3)07:17,07(3)
  Charlotte de Ruiter01:51,2001:52,2401:49,40
4.ARGArgo[3]01:46,07(4)03:38,41(4)05:31,04(4)07:24,00(5)
  Julia Brockherde01:52,3401:52,6301:52,96
5.VIDVidar[6]01:47,09(5)03:40,21(5)05:32,86(5)07:22,46(4)
  Ella Dingemans01:53,1201:52,6501:49,60

za 15:35 : B-finale

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,47(1)03:31,18(1)05:24,49(1)07:11,53(1)
  Annemieke Efdee01:50,7101:53,3101:47,04
2.GYAGyas/Skøll[2]01:43,74(3)03:34,16(2)05:26,58(2)07:14,70(2)
  Babette Rosman01:50,4201:52,4201:48,12
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:43,47(2)03:35,54(3)05:27,59(3)07:16,99(3)
  Sera Weevers01:52,0701:52,0501:49,40
4.SKASkadi[4]01:47,37(4)03:37,98(4)05:30,60(4)07:19,48(4)
  Charlotte de Ruiter01:50,6101:52,6201:48,88

za 15:40 : A-finale

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:38,57(2)03:21,20(2)05:06,98(2)06:47,60(1)
  Floor Davids01:42,6301:45,7801:40,62
2.LAGLaga[2]01:36,95(1)03:19,39(1)05:05,97(1)06:48,72(2)
  Maartje Duzijn01:42,4401:46,5801:42,75
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,61(5)03:24,73(3)05:10,70(3)06:54,97(3)
  Fenna van Rossum01:43,1201:45,9701:44,27
4.THEThêta[1]01:40,21(4)03:25,22(4)05:13,11(4)07:00,52(4)
  Carijn Mulder01:45,0101:47,8901:47,41
5.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:44,24(6)03:32,71(6)05:20,85(6)07:05,44(5)
  Laura de Vries01:48,4701:48,1401:44,59
6.TRITriton[3]01:39,98(3)03:29,41(5)05:16,81(5)07:08,02(6)
  Rosalie Vlastuin01:49,4301:47,4001:51,21

Acties

Terug