Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

129: M16 2x

Meisjes zestien dubbeltwee
4 races

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[3]02:06,07(2)04:12,47(2)06:21,59(2)08:22,88(1)
  Annelotte Maitland02:06,4002:09,1202:01,29
2.TROTromp 2[2]02:00,96(1)04:08,83(1)06:21,13(1)08:28,44(2)
  Melati Frisart02:07,8702:12,3002:07,31
3.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:07,62(4)04:20,38(4)06:33,40(3)08:42,93(3)
  Lucca-Lie Prins02:12,7602:13,0202:09,53
4.LEYLeythe[5]02:06,47(3)04:20,15(3)06:37,32(4)08:44,73(4)
  Hannah Otterloo02:13,6802:17,1702:07,41

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[3]02:00,37(1)04:09,04(1)06:20,36(1)08:29,60(1)
  Frederique Tienhoven02:08,6702:11,3202:09,24
2.NAANaarden[5]02:04,96(2)04:16,92(2)06:29,54(2)08:41,29(2)
  Dagmar Westenbrink02:11,9602:12,6202:11,75
3.RICRIC 1[4]02:04,96(2)04:19,77(3)06:34,51(3)08:45,88(3)
  Cécile Bras02:14,8102:14,7402:11,37
4.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:07,78(4)04:26,33(4)06:44,78(4)09:00,24(4)
  Sarah Vreeken02:18,5502:18,4502:15,46
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:11,17(5)04:29,62(5)06:48,70(5)09:04,77(5)
  Sarah Nordemann02:18,4502:19,0802:16,07

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

8.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[6]02:01,09(1)04:07,39(1)06:16,78(1)08:23,28(1)
  Floor Hurkmans02:06,3002:09,3902:06,50
2.TROTromp 1[2]02:01,62(2)04:10,96(2)06:19,83(2)08:27,43(2)
  Bente Lochtenberg02:09,3402:08,8702:07,60
3.TROTromp 3[4]02:02,98(3)04:13,38(3)06:27,35(3)08:38,81(3)
  Fleur van Olderen02:10,4002:13,9702:11,46
4.TROTromp 4[5]02:05,75(4)04:18,21(4)06:33,36(4)08:45,54(4)
  Doortje Gompel02:12,4602:15,1502:12,18
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:06,36(5)04:20,95(5)06:36,92(5)08:51,34(5)
  Marij Höppener02:14,5902:15,9702:14,42

za 16:00 : A-finale

9.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[5]02:01,57(5)04:03,02(2)06:03,72(1)08:01,78(1)
  Annelotte Maitland02:01,4502:00,7001:58,06
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:58,98(1)04:01,86(1)06:05,51(2)08:08,11(2)
  Melati Frisart02:02,8802:03,6502:02,60
3.TROTromp 1[1]01:59,30(2)04:04,95(3)06:12,64(3)08:15,09(3)
  Bente Lochtenberg02:05,6502:07,6902:02,45
4.NAANaarden[2]02:04,27(6)04:12,13(6)06:25,53(6)08:35,04(6)
  Dagmar Westenbrink02:07,8602:13,4002:09,51
5.HEMHemus 1[3]02:01,34(4)04:05,65(4)06:13,44(4)08:15,92(4)
  Floor Hurkmans02:04,3102:07,7902:02,48
6.BREBreda[4]02:01,12(3)04:06,21(5)06:16,00(5)08:21,11(5)
  Frederique Tienhoven02:05,0902:09,7902:05,11

Acties

Terug