Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

251: G 4-

Gevorderde vier-zonder
5 races

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:33,43(1)03:12,40(1)04:52,31(1)06:29,67(1)
  Jan van der Bij01:38,9701:39,9101:37,36
2.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:37,73(4)03:16,89(3)04:56,20(4)06:32,23(2)
  Thomas de Bekker01:39,1601:39,3101:36,03
3.ARGArgo 1[5]01:34,56(3)03:14,78(2)04:55,00(3)06:32,45(3)
  Luuk Achterberg01:40,2201:40,2201:37,45
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:34,31(2)--04:54,11(2)06:34,54(4)
  Maarten Klop01:40,43

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:32,36(2)03:08,61(1)--06:27,27(1)
  Jorn Haverkort01:36,25
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:34,42(4)03:12,43(3)04:54,67(2)06:32,22(2)
  Roland Günther01:38,0101:42,2401:37,55
3.HOOHoop[4]01:30,72(1)03:10,60(2)04:54,42(1)06:36,73(3)
  Milan Kamphuis01:39,8801:43,8201:42,31
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:32,36(2)03:26,10(5)--06:54,50(4)
  Max Wink01:53,74
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:38,08(5)03:23,55(4)05:11,03(3)06:56,99(5)
  Martijn Jong01:45,4701:47,4801:45,96

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:31,66(1)03:09,17(1)04:48,47(1)06:29,09(1)
  Koen van den Herik01:37,5101:39,3001:40,62
2.EUREuros[5]01:34,74(3)03:11,58(2)04:51,70(2)06:31,72(2)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:36,8401:40,1201:40,02
3.NERNereus 3[4]01:40,36(5)03:14,84(3)04:54,16(3)06:34,73(3)
  Dimitri van Wylick01:34,4801:39,3201:40,57
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:37,12(4)03:25,50(5)05:13,07(4)07:02,26(4)
  Jasper Slimmens01:48,3801:47,5701:49,19
5.SKASkadi[6]01:32,89(2)03:24,18(4)05:14,52(5)07:05,79(5)
  Matthijs Freund01:51,2901:50,3401:51,27

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 4

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]01:31,84(1)03:10,74(1)04:53,45(1)06:35,30(1)
  Gijs Koetsenruijter01:38,9001:42,7101:41,85
2.ORCOrca[2]01:35,53(4)03:16,24(3)04:58,71(3)06:37,11(2)
  Erin Smeijsters01:40,7101:42,4701:38,40
3.AEGAegir[4]01:35,05(2)03:15,05(2)04:57,06(2)06:37,53(3)
  Wessel Hesselink01:40,0001:42,0101:40,47
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:35,27(3)03:17,54(4)05:01,97(4)06:45,27(4)
  Bob van den Hoogen01:42,2701:44,4301:43,30
5.LAGLaga 1[5]01:37,03(5)03:23,41(5)05:13,38(5)06:58,28(5)
  Floris Doorn01:46,3801:49,9701:44,90

zo 13:38 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:31,10(1)03:07,64(1)04:44,40(1)06:17,24(1)
  Jorn Haverkort01:36,5401:36,7601:32,84
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:31,38(2)03:08,23(2)04:45,12(2)06:20,99(2)
  Koen van den Herik01:36,8501:36,8901:35,87
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:32,38(3)03:11,62(3)04:48,83(3)06:23,12(3)
  Jan van der Bij01:39,2401:37,2101:34,29
4.EUREuros[1]01:33,12(4)03:14,09(4)04:56,08(4)06:32,28(4)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:40,9701:41,9901:36,20
5.PROProteus 1[2]01:36,66(6)03:18,16(6)04:58,30(6)06:38,18(5)
  Roland Günther01:41,5001:40,1401:39,88
6.ARGArgo 2[3]01:34,02(5)03:15,90(5)04:58,00(5)06:41,43(6)
  Gijs Koetsenruijter01:41,8801:42,1001:43,43

Acties

Terug