Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

208: B 4+

Beginner vier-met
4 races

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% wind mee, 57% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:35,22(1)03:21,77(1)05:08,00(1)06:52,64(1)
  Luc Frissen01:46,5501:46,2301:44,64
2.ARGArgo 1[2]01:36,17(2)03:24,91(2)05:10,85(3)06:54,46(2)
  Reinder Droppers01:48,7401:45,9401:43,61
3.GYAGyas[4]01:36,65(3)03:25,16(3)05:10,31(2)06:55,82(3)
  Sietse Boersma01:48,5101:45,1501:45,51
4.ARGArgo 2[6]--03:25,74(4)05:15,43(4)07:03,34(4)
  Jens Smits01:49,6901:47,91
5.NJONjord[5]01:37,69(4)03:27,66(5)05:17,53(5)07:06,14(5)
  Hidde Seckel01:49,9701:49,8701:48,61

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:37,83(1)03:21,86(1)05:10,56(1)06:58,78(1)
  Robert Garschagen01:44,0301:48,7001:48,22
2.TRITriton[4]01:39,60(2)03:26,11(2)05:15,76(2)07:08,94(2)
  Mats Vervoorn01:46,5101:49,6501:53,18
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:42,21(3)03:31,65(3)05:23,97(3)07:14,96(3)
  Mathijs Berkhout01:49,4401:52,3201:50,99
4.VIDVidar/Thêta[5]01:44,32(4)03:36,80(4)05:35,13(4)07:31,83(4)
  Julien Ottink01:52,4801:58,3301:56,70
5.EUREuros[3]01:47,23(5)03:43,59(5)05:41,92(5)07:38,18(5)
  Ruben Brouwer01:56,3601:58,3301:56,26

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:38,49(1)03:24,08(1)05:11,57(1)06:56,43(1)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:45,5901:47,4901:44,86
2.THEThêta[3]01:41,94(3)03:26,84(2)05:14,37(2)06:59,19(2)
  Robert Tiemeijer01:44,9001:47,5301:44,82
3.PROProteus[4]01:40,45(2)03:29,23(3)05:16,99(3)07:02,30(3)
  Carlo de Beer01:48,7801:47,7601:45,31
4.NERNereus[6]01:43,02(4)03:32,43(4)05:25,18(4)07:16,24(4)
  Alexander Easton01:49,4101:52,7501:51,06
5.BORBoreas[5]01:47,10(5)03:35,30(5)05:31,24(5)07:29,57(5)
  Christian Benstein01:48,2001:55,9401:58,33

zo 17:14 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:38,09(1)03:21,15(1)05:06,24(1)06:50,54(1)
  Luc Frissen01:43,0601:45,0901:44,30
2.AEGAegir[6]01:39,46(3)03:25,13(2)05:09,33(2)06:52,96(2)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:45,6701:44,2001:43,63
3.ARGArgo 1[3]01:38,73(2)03:26,03(3)05:11,62(3)06:54,09(3)
  Reinder Droppers01:47,3001:45,5901:42,47
4.LAGLaga[4]01:41,87(5)03:30,40(6)05:14,94(4)06:58,58(4)
  Robert Garschagen01:48,5301:44,5401:43,64
5.TRITriton[1]01:40,55(4)03:28,16(4)05:17,44(5)07:04,68(5)
  Mats Vervoorn01:47,6101:49,2801:47,24
6.THEThêta[2]01:42,87(6)03:29,10(5)05:20,32(6)07:05,73(6)
  Robert Tiemeijer01:46,2301:51,2201:45,41

Acties

Terug