Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

252: LG 4-

Lichte gevorderde vier-zonder
4 races

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:35,29(1)03:14,67(1)04:57,23(1)06:42,09(1)
  Daan Doelman01:39,3801:42,5601:44,86
2.THEThêta[6]01:37,92(5)03:23,00(5)05:06,47(4)06:47,08(2)
  Bram Rutten01:45,0801:43,4701:40,61
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:37,62(4)03:19,59(3)05:03,35(2)06:47,39(3)
  Lukas Pragt01:41,9701:43,7601:44,04
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:36,23(2)03:18,95(2)05:05,58(3)06:49,23(4)
  Elwin Flaman01:42,7201:46,6301:43,65
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:37,16(3)03:21,94(4)05:08,79(5)06:53,06(5)
  Cas van Mierlo01:44,7801:46,8501:44,27

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[4]01:35,17(3)03:15,41(3)04:56,63(1)06:34,53(1)
  Bas de Ruijter01:40,2401:41,2201:37,90
2.EUREuros[1]01:34,49(1)03:16,68(5)04:58,09(4)06:35,22(2)
  Tijmen van Rietbergen01:42,1901:41,4101:37,13
3.NERNereus 1[2]--03:15,86(4)04:58,71(5)06:36,08(3)
  Niels Brinkman01:42,8501:37,37
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:35,46(4)03:14,89(2)04:57,67(3)06:38,27(4)
  Willem Wijgergangs01:39,4301:42,7801:40,60
5.ARGArgo[3]01:34,86(2)03:14,43(1)04:56,91(2)06:40,16(5)
  Joan Capella Pujol01:39,5701:42,4801:43,25
6.LAGLaga 1[6]01:35,73(5)--04:59,61(6)06:44,41(6)
  Jelle Van Haasteren01:44,80

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[1]01:32,26(1)03:09,76(1)04:48,88(1)06:31,04(1)
  Dirk Oostendorp01:37,5001:39,1201:42,16
2.VIDVidar[6]01:32,92(2)03:12,01(2)04:54,64(2)06:37,30(2)
  Simon de Kruijff01:39,0901:42,6301:42,66
3.SKASkadi/Saurus[4]01:36,80(4)03:17,42(3)05:10,69(6)06:39,34(3)
  Daniël den Ouden01:40,6201:53,2701:28,65
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:35,44(3)03:18,02(4)05:02,59(4)06:46,66(4)
  Josia Brüggen01:42,5801:44,5701:44,07
5.NJONjord[5]01:37,46(6)03:20,67(5)05:07,57(5)06:52,25(5)
  Bart van Beek01:43,2101:46,9001:44,68
6.SKASkadi 2[3]01:37,07(5)03:21,67(6)04:59,29(3)06:54,60(6)
  Maarten Blok01:44,6001:37,6201:55,31

zo 13:48 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% wind mee, 39% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:31,56(1)03:06,74(1)04:45,51(1)06:20,22(1)
  Dirk Oostendorp01:35,1801:38,7701:34,71
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:32,91(2)03:10,64(2)04:51,66(2)06:29,79(2)
  Daan Doelman01:37,7301:41,0201:38,13
3.LAGLaga 3[4]01:35,29(6)03:18,57(6)04:57,76(3)06:35,44(3)
  Bas de Ruijter01:43,2801:39,1901:37,68
4.EUREuros[2]01:34,13(3)03:14,36(3)04:58,16(4)06:35,72(4)
  Tijmen van Rietbergen01:40,2301:43,8001:37,56
5.VIDVidar[1]01:34,41(4)03:14,66(4)04:58,60(5)06:39,21(5)
  Simon de Kruijff01:40,2501:43,9401:40,61
6.THEThêta[3]01:34,93(5)03:15,36(5)05:04,95(6)06:47,11(6)
  Bram Rutten01:40,4301:49,5901:42,16

Acties

Terug