Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
129 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:54,527e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:55,648e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:56,919e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1xtime-trial 07:53,781e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:02,013e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:20,9214e
WILWillem III 2Anne Kooijenga020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:23,1217e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:30,4322e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:31,707e
WILWillem III 2 (SB)Theis Hagemeister003: E 1xtime-trial 06:53,3511e
WILWillem III 1 (SB)Miguel Overzier003: E 1xtime-trial 07:22,6527e
WILWillem III 3 (p1)Tim Heijbrock007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:49,934e
WILWillem III 1 (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:52,185e
WILWillem III 2 (SB)Thomas Hogeboom007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:09,1527e
VIKVikingJacco Broeren015: J18 2-time-trial 07:05,912e
WILWillem IIILodewijk Tilanus015: J18 2-time-trial 07:07,023e
ORCOrca/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-time-trial 07:00,793e
WILWillem III/AmstelMick Jonkers009: DE 2-time-trial 07:31,028e
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-time-trial 06:20,844e
WILWillem III 2Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:14,2310e
WILWillem III 1Lodewijk Tilanus016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:18,3616e
WILWillem III 3Thomas de Hertog016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:20,4218e
WILWillem III 4Marten Steketee016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:20,4919e
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:25,0128e
WILWillem III 5Floris Klein Obbink016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:31,7138e
VIKViking 2Evert Mders016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:41,0546e
WILWillem III 6Max Roell016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:47,5653e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:15,071e
WILWillem III 1David van Velden017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:22,222e
WILWillem III 2Willem Stoop017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:26,033e
WILWillem III 4Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:29,875e
WILWillem III 3David Verboom017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:36,9815e
WILWillem III 5Olivier de Boer017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:40,8620e
WILWillem III 6Cas Simons017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:47,6925e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[3]08:01,343e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1xkwart-finale 1[2]08:23,632e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:33,883e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1xkwart-finale 2[3]08:32,283e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:36,071e
WILWillem III 2Anne Kooijenga020: M16 1xkwart-finale 1[1]09:08,985e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:41,563e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel020: M16 1xkwart-finale 3[2]09:07,835e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen020: M16 1xkwart-finale 3[1]09:10,336e
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-kwart-finale 4[4]06:56,544e
TRITritonRosalie Vlastuin120: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:07,831e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff128: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:13,151e
TRITritonMerel Kraak125: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:43,441e
TRITritonLuuk van den Boomen113: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:34,203e
WILWillem III 2 (SB)Theis Hagemeister003: E 1xkwart-finale 3[5]07:31,614e
WILWillem III 3 (p1)Tim Heijbrock007: LE 1xkwart-finale 4[3]07:19,441e
WILWillem III 1 (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]07:20,062e
WILWillem III 1Lodewijk Tilanus016: J18 1xkwart-finale 1[5]07:35,923e
WILWillem III 2Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xkwart-finale 2[2]07:36,492e
WILWillem III 3Thomas de Hertog016: J18 1xkwart-finale 2[1]07:50,726e
WILWillem III 4Marten Steketee016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[1]07:48,495e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xkwart-finale 1[4]07:54,831e
WILWillem III 1David van Velden017: J16 1xkwart-finale 2[3]07:54,591e
WILWillem III 3David Verboom017: J16 1xkwart-finale 2[5]08:06,395e
WILWillem III 2Willem Stoop017: J16 1xkwart-finale 3[3]07:56,072e
WILWillem III 5Olivier de Boer017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[1]07:56,663e
WILWillem III 4Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[4]07:56,774e
WILWillem III/AmstelMick Jonkers009: DE 2-herkansing [5]07:56,556e
WILWillem III 2Jaap Worm127: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:37,071e
WILWillem III 3Quito Zandvliet127: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:07,204e
WILWillem III 1Cas Simons127: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:37,171e
WILWillem III 4Joost van Asperen127: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:49,163e
TRITritonMats Vervoorn107: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:09,034e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:02,645e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:22,864e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:26,854e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1xhalve-finale 2[2]08:35,825e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:21,851e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:40,242e
TRITritonRosalie Vlastuin120: DEj 8+A-finale [3]07:08,026e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff128: M18 2xA-finale [3]07:56,351e
TRITritonMerel Kraak125: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:37,923e
TRITritonLuuk van den Boomen113: LEj 8+B-finale [3]06:21,501e
WILWillem III 1 (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LE 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:17,614e
WILWillem III 3 (p1)Tim Heijbrock007: LE 1xhalve-finale 2[5]07:15,852e
WILWillem III 2Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:41,194e
WILWillem III 1Lodewijk Tilanus016: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:52,366e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[5]07:41,501e
WILWillem III 2Willem Stoop017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:50,954e
WILWillem III 1David van Velden017: J16 1xhalve-finale 2[5]07:43,561e
WILWillem III 5Olivier de Boer017: J16 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:12,696e
WILWillem III 2Jaap Worm127: J16 2xA-finale [4]07:22,131e
WILWillem III 1Cas Simons127: J16 2xA-finale [5]07:25,212e
TRITritonMats Vervoorn107: Ej 4+B-finale [2]07:20,425e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonRosalie Vlastuin223: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:11,802e
TRITritonMerel Kraak227: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:42,351e
TRITritonLuuk van den Boomen215: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:19,661e
WILWillem III 2Anne Kooijenga020: M16 1xD-finale [6]08:49,481e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel020: M16 1xD-finale [5]08:51,682e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen020: M16 1xD-finale [3]08:59,114e
TRITritonMats Vervoorn208: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:08,942e
WILWillem III 6Max Roell016: J18 1xI-finale [2]08:08,624e
VIKViking 2Evert Mders016: J18 1xH-finale [3]08:05,114e
WILWillem III 5Floris Klein Obbink016: J18 1xG-finale [5]07:54,212e
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xE-finale [3]07:40,521e
WILWillem III 6Cas Simons017: J16 1xE-finale [6]08:01,271e
TRITritonRosalie Vlastuin223: DB 8+A-finale [1]07:11,914e
TRITritonLuuk van den Boomen215: LB 8+A-finale [6]06:18,802e
TRITritonMerel Kraak227: LDB 4*A-finale [4]07:34,342e
WILWillem III 3Naomi Visser019: M18 1xB-finale [6]08:10,561e
WILWillem III 2Inez den Hond019: M18 1xB-finale [5]08:17,592e
WILWillem III 1Florentine de Boer019: M18 1xB-finale [3]08:22,293e
WILWillem III 4Fien van Westreenen020: M16 1xA-finale [5]08:12,802e
WILWillem III 1Pleun Bon020: M16 1xA-finale [4]08:32,954e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xB-finale [4]07:59,384e
WILWillem III 2 (SB)Theis Hagemeister003: E 1xC-finale [6]07:16,631e
WILWillem III 1 (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LE 1xB-finale [6]07:15,731e
WILWillem III 3 (p1)Tim Heijbrock007: LE 1xA-finale [3]07:09,883e
WILWillem III/AmstelMick Jonkers009: DE 2-B-finale [3]07:58,004e
ORCOrca/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:20,584e
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-C-finale [4]06:48,111e
WILWillem IIILodewijk Tilanus015: J18 2-A-finale [4]07:20,502e
VIKVikingJacco Broeren015: J18 2-A-finale [5]07:33,063e
WILWillem III 4Marten Steketee016: J18 1xC-finale [1]07:41,304e
WILWillem III 2Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xB-finale [6]07:31,091e
WILWillem III 4Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xC-finale [6]07:43,841e
WILWillem III 3David Verboom017: J16 1xC-finale [2]07:54,333e
WILWillem III 2Willem Stoop017: J16 1xB-finale [5]07:46,811e
WILWillem III 5Olivier de Boer017: J16 1xB-finale [2]07:59,215e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xA-finale [6]07:38,031e
WILWillem III 1David van Velden017: J16 1xA-finale [5]07:39,392e
TRITritonMats Vervoorn208: B 4+A-finale [1]07:04,685e
WILWillem IIIQuito Zandvliet230: J16 4*A-finale [3]07:07,792e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIIMick Jonkers221: DG 2-A-finale [3]07:58,003e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt204: G 2xA-finale [3]06:58,003e

Acties

Terug