Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
188 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:31,707e
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:33,328e
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:36,5614e
NERNereus 3 (SB)Martine van den Boomgaard011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:38,5116e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:41,2518e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:44,0321e
NERNereus 3 (p2)Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:29,522e
NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:35,434e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:41,185e
TRITriton (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:41,626e
NERNereus 1 (p3)Abe Wiersma003: E 1xtime-trial 06:50,568e
NERNereus (SB)Haye Dijkstra003: E 1xtime-trial 06:59,6516e
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic003: E 1xtime-trial 07:08,1820e
NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)Freek Temming007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:49,683e
NERNereus 1 (p3)Jort van Gennep007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:56,9010e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Floris Loeffen007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:00,0514e
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:02,5317e
NERNereus 4Berend Mortier007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:02,9719e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:03,8821e
NERNereus 5Daniel van de Berg007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:06,7024e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:07,7426e
GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)Veronique Meester009: DE 2-time-trial 06:57,501e
LEYLeythe/NereusKarolien Florijn009: DE 2-time-trial 07:01,724e
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-time-trial 07:07,075e
NERNereusMargot van der Voort009: DE 2-time-trial 07:22,567e
NERNereus 2 (p6)Bo Wullings001: E 2-time-trial 06:15,221e
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-time-trial 06:20,844e
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-time-trial 06:21,995e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-time-trial 06:24,246e
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-time-trial 06:25,367e
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-time-trial 06:27,988e
NERNereus 3 (p7)Nelson Ritsema001: E 2-time-trial 06:29,1011e
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-time-trial 06:30,1913e
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-time-trial 06:40,6318e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-time-trial 06:49,763e
NERNereus (SB)Maciek Mika005: LE 2-time-trial 06:54,004e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]07:58,112e
NERNereus 3 (SB)Martine van den Boomgaard011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[2]08:11,544e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[3]08:01,343e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]08:04,074e
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:04,394e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:10,746e
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-kwart-finale 1[4]06:46,651e
NERNereus 2 (p6)Bo Wullings001: E 2-kwart-finale 1[3]06:59,962e
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-kwart-finale 2[4]07:02,292e
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-kwart-finale 2[1]07:08,415e
NERNereus 3 (p7)Nelson Ritsema001: E 2-kwart-finale 3[5]06:56,332e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-kwart-finale 3[3]06:58,603e
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-kwart-finale 4[3]06:53,551e
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-kwart-finale 4[2]06:55,652e
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-kwart-finale 4[4]06:56,544e
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:50,371e
NERNereusDimitri van Wylick131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:58,522e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,693e
TRITritonJeroen Boot131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:10,595e
NERNereusFloor Davids120: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:52,101e
NERNereusSven Guijt106: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:11,503e
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer125: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:03,195e
NERNereusLars van den Boom113: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:32,341e
NERNereus 1 (p3)Abe Wiersma003: E 1xkwart-finale 1[4]07:23,752e
NERNereus (SB)Haye Dijkstra003: E 1xkwart-finale 1[5]07:38,665e
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic003: E 1xkwart-finale 4[6]07:21,005e
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xkwart-finale 1[6]07:27,383e
NERNereus 5Daniel van de Berg007: LE 1xkwart-finale 1[1]07:44,676e
NERNereus 1 (p3)Jort van Gennep007: LE 1xkwart-finale 2[2]07:17,361e
NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)Freek Temming007: LE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]07:19,782e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Floris Loeffen007: LE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]07:21,214e
NERNereus 4Berend Mortier007: LE 1xkwart-finale 3[1]07:25,375e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]07:26,614e
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-herkansing [3]07:38,661e
NERNereusMargot van der Voort009: DE 2-herkansing [2]07:52,414e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:47,353e
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:00,203e
NERNereus 2Veronique van de Lücht119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:36,645e
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:41,673e
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:32,251e
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:50,622e
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:51,262e
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:43,691e
NERNereus 1Judith Verberne124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:44,842e
NERNereusAlexander Easton107: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:14,275e
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:16,912e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:26,331e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,794e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:02,645e
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:02,976e
NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:11,122e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:18,313e
TRITriton (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:11,982e
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-halve-finale 1[6]06:42,371e
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-halve-finale 1[4]06:52,233e
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-halve-finale 1[3]07:01,496e
NERNereus 2 (p6)Bo Wullings001: E 2-halve-finale 2[3]06:42,702e
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-halve-finale 2[6]06:47,913e
NERNereus 3 (p7)Nelson Ritsema001: E 2-halve-finale 2[4]06:52,234e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-halve-finale 2[1]07:02,545e
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+A-finale [4]06:41,832e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt131: G 4+A-finale [6]06:45,913e
NERNereusDimitri van Wylick131: G 4+A-finale [5]07:02,485e
NERNereusFloor Davids120: DEj 8+A-finale [4]06:47,601e
NERNereusSven Guijt106: Ej 8+A-finale [1]05:59,092e
NERNereusLars van den Boom113: LEj 8+A-finale [4]06:13,881e
NERNereus 1 (p3)Abe Wiersma003: E 1xhalve-finale 2[3]07:05,862e
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:40,496e
NERNereus 1 (p3)Jort van Gennep007: LE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]07:10,981e
NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)Freek Temming007: LE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:17,593e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xB-finale [6]07:53,091e
NERNereus 1Fréderique de Vlam119: DDev 2xB-finale [5]08:00,734e
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman111: LDev 4-B-finale [4]06:36,541e
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp111: LDev 4-A-finale [5]06:22,621e
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg124: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:40,141e
NERNereus 1Judith Verberne124: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:55,464e
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck124: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]07:57,195e
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns124: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]08:01,606e
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xA-finale [3]07:02,091e
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:29,015e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen104: Dev 4-B-finale [1]06:42,856e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: Dev 4-A-finale [6]06:15,321e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:20,312e
NERNereusEmma Huig253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:22,603e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:29,091e
NERNereus 3Dimitri van Wylick251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:34,733e
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 4[3]06:45,274e
NERNereusFloor Davids223: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:02,793e
NERNereus 1Niels Brinkman252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:36,083e
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:31,041e
NERNereusMaike Knipscheer227: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:59,185e
NERNereusJudith Verberne225: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:46,491e
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg225: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:49,061e
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]
NERNereusAlexander Easton208: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:16,244e
NERNereus 1Willemijn Schonck248: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:35,491e
NERNereus 2Eveline Duyster248: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:54,053e
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:40,932e
TRITriton 3Jan Schaly242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:46,053e
NERNereus 3Thomas de Vos242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,214e
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:33,876e
NERNereus 1Tim van Wingaarden242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:05,345e
TRITriton 3Bart van Es242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[1]07:57,716e
NERNereusVeronique van de Lücht220: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:38,325e
NERNereus 4Barbara Brink246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:36,114e
NERNereus 3Sophie van Ameijde246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:54,134e
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:30,631e
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:32,116e
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik251: G 4-A-finale [4]06:20,992e
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp252: LG 4-A-finale [6]06:20,221e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xC-finale [6]07:56,362e
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xC-finale [5]08:00,383e
NERNereus 3 (SB)Martine van den Boomgaard011: DE 1xC-finale [4]08:10,795e
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard011: DE 1xB-finale [2]07:56,613e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xB-finale [4]07:59,384e
NERNereus 1 (p4) (SB)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xA-finale [3]08:04,253e
TRITriton (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xA-finale [4]08:12,394e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xA-finale [1]08:15,935e
NERNereus 2Robert Vicic003: E 1xC-finale [1]07:27,315e
NERNereus 1 (p3)Abe Wiersma003: E 1xA-finale [4]07:07,113e
NERNereus 4Berend Mortier007: LE 1xC-finale [3]07:19,602e
NERNereus 2 (SB)Floris Loeffen007: LE 1xC-finale [4]07:21,833e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xC-finale [5]07:33,975e
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xB-finale [2]07:27,735e
NERNereus 1 (p3)Jort van Gennep007: LE 1xA-finale [6]07:07,502e
NERNereus 3 (p7) (SB)Freek Temming007: LE 1xA-finale [2]07:13,164e
NERNereus (SB)Maciek Mika005: LE 2-A-finale [3]07:14,583e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-A-finale [4]07:18,865e
NERNereusMargot van der Voort009: DE 2-B-finale [5]07:47,592e
GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)Veronique Meester009: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:09,581e
LEYLeythe/NereusKarolien Florijn009: DE 2-A-finale [3]07:18,593e
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-A-finale [2]07:23,835e
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-C-finale [4]06:48,111e
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-C-finale [2]07:14,216e
NERNereus 3 (p7)Nelson Ritsema001: E 2-B-finale [5]06:46,441e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-B-finale [4]06:49,873e
OKEOkeanos/NereusVincent van der Want001: E 2-B-finale [2]06:53,845e
NERNereus/OkeanosRuben Knab001: E 2-A-finale [6]06:29,621e
NERNereus 2 (p6)Bo Wullings001: E 2-A-finale [4]06:34,143e
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-A-finale [2]06:41,805e
NERNereus/Skadi (p5)Jasper Tissen001: E 2-A-finale [1]06:51,386e
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg225: LDG 2xA-finale [6]07:34,712e
NERNereusJudith Verberne225: LDG 2xA-finale [5]07:41,364e
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xA-finale [1]07:00,022e
NERNereus 1Willemijn Schonck248: LDB 1xA-finale [6]08:18,492e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos205: G 2-A-finale [3]07:04,512e
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam246: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:22,764e
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt221: DG 2-A-finale [6]07:51,472e
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan221: DG 2-A-finale [2]08:00,035e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt204: G 2xA-finale [3]06:58,003e
SKOPampus-combiNiki Sprang201: E 8+A-finale [4]05:47,762e

Acties

Terug