Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
64 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:21,204e
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:31,456e
ORCOrca 3Kyra de Vries011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:42,2419e
ORCOrca 4Myrna Brandt011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:46,9223e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp003: E 1xtime-trial 06:53,4312e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:04,6322e
ORCOrca 1 (SB)Vincent de Vries007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:06,3823e
ORCOrca/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-time-trial 07:00,793e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 4Myrna Brandt011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[1]08:30,726e
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]07:56,272e
ORCOrca 3Kyra de Vries011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:09,825e
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]07:57,011e
ORCOrcaJob Davidse131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:06,374e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg106: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:12,522e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp003: E 1xkwart-finale 4[5]07:17,243e
ORCOrca 1 (SB)Vincent de Vries007: LE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]07:25,094e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LE 1xkwart-finale 3[6]07:32,266e
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:44,891e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:47,353e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:59,866e
ORCOrcaFrank Mders112: LDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker118: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:16,482e
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:16,912e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:33,133e
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]07:45,532e
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:59,576e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg106: Ej 8+A-finale [5]06:01,033e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp003: E 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:48,286e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xB-finale [6]07:53,091e
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof119: DDev 2xA-finale [4]07:48,073e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik121: DEj 4+A-finale [4]08:02,835e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters114: LEj 4+A-finale [5]07:07,751e
ORCOrcaFrank Mders112: LDev 2xA-finale [2]07:22,835e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker118: DDev 4-A-finale [1]07:21,343e
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:29,015e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: Dev 4-B-finale [5]06:37,623e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:20,312e
SILSilVia/Okeanos/OrcaHermijntje Drenth253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,451e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:29,623e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 4[2]06:37,112e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg207: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:16,211e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo225: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:53,194e
ORCOrcaFrank Mders212: LG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:52,264e
ORCOrca 2Timen Hartog242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]07:44,543e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik224: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,514e
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof220: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,991e
ORCOrcaPyt Gerbranda244: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:05,906e
SILSilVia/Okeanos/OrcaHermijntje Drenth253: DG 4-A-finale [6]06:55,061e
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:32,116e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg207: B 8+A-finale [5]06:17,004e
ORCOrca 2Rosa Bas011: DE 1xB-finale [1]07:59,655e
ORCOrca 1Inge Janssen011: DE 1xA-finale [4]07:45,174e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp003: E 1xB-finale [1]07:21,425e
ORCOrca 1 (SB)Vincent de Vries007: LE 1xC-finale [6]07:18,541e
ORCOrca/Willem IIIMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:20,584e
ORCOrcaFrank Mders212: LG 2xA-finale [2]07:17,656e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters216: LB 4+A-finale [5]07:06,532e
THEThêta/OrcaTobias Quené216: LB 4+A-finale [4]07:24,114e
ORCOrca/VidarKyra Rikhof220: DG 2xA-finale [5]07:34,212e
ORCOrcaTom Eames205: G 2-A-finale [6]07:18,484e
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt221: DG 2-A-finale [6]07:51,472e
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan221: DG 2-A-finale [2]08:00,035e
ORCOrca/VidarStan Dings201: E 8+A-finale [1]06:12,585e

Acties

Terug