Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
93 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Elsbeth Beeres011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:34,0110e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:43,1720e
SKOSkøll 2Kirsten Lanz011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:53,3628e
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek003: E 1xtime-trial 06:46,233e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot003: E 1xtime-trial 06:56,8915e
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Pieter Taselaar003: E 1xtime-trial 07:23,3728e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:45,041e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)David Kampman007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:02,1716e
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Philip den Bremer007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:10,1728e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:14,7029e
TROTromp/SkøllJose van Veen009: DE 2-time-trial 06:59,612e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJonneke Boere009: DE 2-time-trial 07:34,1410e
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-time-trial 06:21,995e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-time-trial 06:49,763e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Elsbeth Beeres011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]07:55,962e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]08:07,974e
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-kwart-finale 4[3]06:53,551e
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:50,371e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee120: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,693e
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman120: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:12,634e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen106: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:13,653e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven125: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:53,012e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul113: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:39,694e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot003: E 1xkwart-finale 2[2]07:28,684e
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek003: E 1xkwart-finale 3[4]07:19,441e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop007: LE 1xkwart-finale 1[4]07:22,781e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)David Kampman007: LE 1xkwart-finale 1[2]07:35,365e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJonneke Boere009: DE 2-herkansing [6]07:49,222e
SKOSkøll 3Sterre Roelofs119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:41,665e
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:46,721e
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:25,774e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:33,962e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:43,715e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:45,032e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:05,746e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer118: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:12,561e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:28,961e
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Klop104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:40,095e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:01,706e
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Elsbeth Beeres011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:50,063e
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-halve-finale 2[6]06:47,913e
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+A-finale [4]06:41,832e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee120: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:11,531e
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman120: DEj 8+B-finale [2]07:14,702e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen106: Ej 8+A-finale [6]06:03,185e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven125: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]07:44,606e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul113: LEj 8+B-finale [2]06:24,803e
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek003: E 1xhalve-finale 2[6]07:06,773e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop007: LE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]07:11,621e
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis119: DDev 2xB-finale [1]08:28,886e
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn119: DDev 2xA-finale [5]07:50,794e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter111: LDev 4-A-finale [2]06:36,185e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren111: LDev 4-A-finale [1]06:40,356e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer118: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:04,761e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: Dev 4-A-finale [4]06:30,093e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:20,361e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:29,671e
SKOSkøll 2Maarten Klop251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:34,544e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:56,995e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee223: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:15,903e
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman223: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:18,163e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:47,393e
LAGLaga 3Bas de Ruijter252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:34,531e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:44,416e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:46,664e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen207: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:13,974e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven227: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:48,012e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul215: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:22,562e
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn248: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:31,503e
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer248: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:38,422e
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:52,925e
SKOSkøllSieske Boers220: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:13,464e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:14,071e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman244: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,952e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer253: DG 4-A-finale [5]07:07,812e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij251: G 4-A-finale [5]06:23,123e
LAGLaga 3Bas de Ruijter252: LG 4-A-finale [4]06:35,443e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul215: LB 8+A-finale [1]06:24,444e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven227: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:43,144e
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink011: DE 1xC-finale [3]08:16,146e
SKOSkoll 3 (SB)Elsbeth Beeres011: DE 1xA-finale [2]07:47,415e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot003: E 1xC-finale [3]07:21,253e
SKOSkøll 1Guillaume Krommenhoek003: E 1xA-finale [2]07:17,795e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop007: LE 1xA-finale [5]07:03,331e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJim Hoffmann005: LE 2-A-finale [4]07:18,865e
TROTromp/SkøllJose van Veen009: DE 2-A-finale [5]07:12,592e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJonneke Boere009: DE 2-A-finale [1]07:54,626e
NERNereus/Skøll (p4)Boaz Meylink001: E 2-A-finale [2]06:41,805e
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer248: LDB 1xA-finale [1]08:26,943e
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink246: DB 1xA-finale [6]07:58,531e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman244: LB 1xA-finale [3]07:28,222e
SKOPampus-combiNiki Sprang201: E 8+A-finale [4]05:47,762e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMaarten Klop201: E 8+A-finale [6]06:10,174e

Acties

Terug