Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
95 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus (p6)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:20,492e
PROProteus 1 (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:52,4811e
PROProteus 2 (SB)Jolien Heddes013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:52,9212e
PROProteus 1 (p7)Vincent Klaassens003: E 1xtime-trial 06:50,246e
PROProteus 3Maarten van Blokland003: E 1xtime-trial 06:51,9810e
PROProteus 2Bart Overes003: E 1xtime-trial 07:03,6717e
PROProteus 2 (p4)Bart Lukkes007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:46,962e
PROProteus 1 (p8)Sander van Dijk007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:57,6712e
PROProteus 1Steven Coevert001: E 2-time-trial 06:29,6412e
PROProteus 2Jiri de Vos001: E 2-time-trial 06:31,4514e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus (p6)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[4]07:53,771e
PROProteus 1 (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xherkansing 1[2]08:28,393e
PROProteus 2 (SB)Jolien Heddes013: LDE 1xherkansing 2[5]08:23,463e
PROProteus 2Jiri de Vos001: E 2-kwart-finale 3[2]07:11,555e
PROProteus 1Steven Coevert001: E 2-kwart-finale 4[5]06:55,893e
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:50,371e
PROProteusJasper Slimmens131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:08,504e
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries120: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:14,352e
PROProteusNivard Koenis106: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:25,466e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul113: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:39,694e
PROProteus/PhocasTom van der Sande113: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:28,085e
PROProteus 2Bart Overes003: E 1xkwart-finale 1[1]07:34,354e
PROProteus 3Maarten van Blokland003: E 1xkwart-finale 2[5]07:21,442e
PROProteus 1 (p7)Vincent Klaassens003: E 1xkwart-finale 3[3]07:19,682e
PROProteus 2 (p4)Bart Lukkes007: LE 1xkwart-finale 2[3]07:18,452e
PROProteus 1 (p8)Sander van Dijk007: LE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]07:26,805e
PROProteus 1Astrid Potemans119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,543e
PROProteusBastiaan Röell105: Dev 2xA-finale [4]06:57,352e
PROProteus 1Daan Doelman111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:38,652e
PROProteus 2Cas van Mierlo111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:59,706e
PROProteusCarlo de Beer107: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:17,465e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur112: LDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]
PROProteusRenee van Zanten118: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:38,523e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen118: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:18,543e
PROProteusRoland Günther104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:36,222e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:28,961e
PROProteus (p6)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]07:51,452e
PROProteus 2 (SB)Jolien Heddes013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:25,526e
PROProteus 1 (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:19,694e
PROProteus 1Steven Coevert001: E 2-halve-finale 1[2]06:54,204e
PROProteus/Nereus/SkøllRobert van Houten131: G 4+A-finale [4]06:41,832e
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries120: DEj 8+A-finale [6]07:05,445e
PROProteusNivard Koenis106: Ej 8+B-finale [6]06:09,363e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul113: LEj 8+B-finale [2]06:24,803e
PROProteus 3Maarten van Blokland003: E 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:14,583e
PROProteus 1 (p7)Vincent Klaassens003: E 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:17,625e
PROProteus 2 (p4)Bart Lukkes007: LE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:14,102e
PROProteus 1Astrid Potemans119: DDev 2xB-finale [4]07:56,152e
PROProteus 1Daan Doelman111: LDev 4-A-finale [3]06:31,503e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur112: LDev 2xA-finale [5]07:04,602e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen118: DDev 4-B-finale [5]07:18,152e
PROProteusRenee van Zanten118: DDev 4-B-finale [4]07:36,555e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij104: Dev 4-A-finale [4]06:30,093e
PROProteusRoland Günther104: Dev 4-A-finale [2]06:38,406e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusRenee van Zanten253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:33,435e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,694e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:29,671e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:32,222e
PROProteus 2Jasper Slimmens251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:02,264e
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries223: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:13,552e
PROProteus 1Daan Doelman252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:42,091e
PROProteus 2Cas van Mierlo252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:53,065e
PROProteusNivard Koenis207: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:50,356e
PROProteus/PhocasTom van der Sande215: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:21,681e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul215: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:22,562e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur212: LG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]
PROProteusCarlo de Beer208: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:02,303e
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn248: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:31,503e
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer248: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:38,422e
PROProteus 1Robert van Houten242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:43,633e
PROProteus 3Thijs van der Zee242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,671e
PROProteus 2Bastiaan Röell242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,242e
PROProteus 1Astrid Potemans220: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:53,082e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij251: G 4-A-finale [5]06:23,123e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther251: G 4-A-finale [2]06:38,185e
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries223: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:13,305e
PROProteus 1Daan Doelman252: LG 4-A-finale [5]06:29,792e
PROProteus/PhocasTom van der Sande215: LB 8+A-finale [5]06:21,513e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul215: LB 8+A-finale [1]06:24,444e
PROProteus (p6)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xA-finale [3]07:41,573e
PROProteus 1 (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xB-finale [6]08:10,321e
PROProteus 2 (SB)Jolien Heddes013: LDE 1xB-finale [2]08:17,384e
PROProteus 2Bart Overes003: E 1xC-finale [4]07:29,146e
PROProteus 1 (p7)Vincent Klaassens003: E 1xB-finale [3]07:14,442e
PROProteus 3Maarten van Blokland003: E 1xA-finale [1]07:29,026e
PROProteus 1 (p8)Sander van Dijk007: LE 1xC-finale [2]07:25,954e
PROProteus 2 (p4)Bart Lukkes007: LE 1xA-finale [4]07:20,386e
PROProteus 1Steven Coevert001: E 2-B-finale [6]06:49,732e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur212: LG 2xA-finale [6]06:53,001e
SKOSkøll 1Pam Scheer248: LDB 1xA-finale [1]08:26,943e
PROProteus 3Thijs van der Zee242: B 1xA-finale [6]07:21,281e
PROProteus 2Bastiaan Röell242: B 1xA-finale [1]07:34,813e
PROProteus 1Astrid Potemans220: DG 2xA-finale [4]08:07,115e
SKOPampus-combiNiki Sprang201: E 8+A-finale [4]05:47,762e
PROProteusWim Hak201: E 8+A-finale [3]05:50,203e

Acties

Terug