Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
88 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:57,8513e
LAGLaga 1 (SB)Annabel Oggel013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:22,8816e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser003: E 1xtime-trial 06:50,407e
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Philip den Bremer007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:10,1728e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:14,7029e
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-time-trial 06:20,844e
LAGLaga 4 (SB)Louis Stolper001: E 2-time-trial 06:35,4016e
LAGLaga 2Laurent Wilkens001: E 2-time-trial 06:37,7817e
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker001: E 2-time-trial 06:40,6819e
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge001: E 2-time-trial 06:48,4221e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:04,371e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xherkansing 2[2]08:27,694e
LAGLaga 1 (SB)Annabel Oggel013: LDE 1xherkansing 2[6]08:49,685e
LAGLaga 4 (SB)Louis Stolper001: E 2-kwart-finale 1[5]07:06,164e
LAGLaga 2Laurent Wilkens001: E 2-kwart-finale 1[1]07:26,515e
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker001: E 2-kwart-finale 3[6]07:01,154e
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-kwart-finale 4[4]06:56,544e
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge001: E 2-kwart-finale 4[1]07:25,436e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn120: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:05,221e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:05,711e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik125: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:54,183e
SKASkadiTom Kosse113: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:25,241e
LAGLagaKoen van Remundt113: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:39,023e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser003: E 1xkwart-finale 2[3]07:24,063e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel016: J18 1xkwart-finale 1[3]07:34,682e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:33,962e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:45,032e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:05,746e
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:51,011e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:49,924e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael107: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:00,372e
LAGLagaIris van der Heide118: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:27,985e
LAGLaga 2Max Wink104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:44,505e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:37,514e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn120: DEj 8+A-finale [2]06:48,722e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: Ej 8+A-finale [3]05:58,011e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik125: LDEj 4*B-finale [4]07:44,543e
LAGLagaKoen van Remundt113: LEj 8+B-finale [5]06:25,404e
SKASkadiTom Kosse113: LEj 8+A-finale [2]06:15,832e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser003: E 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:18,585e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel016: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:39,824e
LAGLagaAnna Lisa Labaar121: DEj 4+A-finale [1]07:52,092e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter111: LDev 4-A-finale [2]06:36,185e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren111: LDev 4-A-finale [1]06:40,356e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas124: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]08:00,634e
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen124: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]07:46,633e
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael107: Ej 4+A-finale [1]07:01,904e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn104: Dev 4-B-finale [2]06:41,355e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaIris van der Heide253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:38,364e
LAGLaga 2Max Wink251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:54,504e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 4[5]06:58,285e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn223: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:57,491e
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:47,393e
LAGLaga 3Bas de Ruijter252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:34,531e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:44,416e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan207: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:08,681e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik227: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,433e
LAGLagaKoen van Remundt215: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:25,123e
SKASkadiTom Kosse215: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:16,921e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas225: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:48,552e
LAGLaga 1Annelinde van Bergen225: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:52,613e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen208: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:58,781e
LAGLagaLisa Brouwer248: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:09,225e
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:34,281e
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:51,835e
LAGLagaAnna Lisa Labaar224: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:00,602e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:45,943e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp244: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:30,041e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn223: DB 8+A-finale [6]06:49,301e
LAGLaga 3Bas de Ruijter252: LG 4-A-finale [4]06:35,443e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan207: B 8+A-finale [6]06:06,731e
SKASkadiTom Kosse215: LB 8+A-finale [4]06:13,371e
LAGLaga 2 (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xC-finale [6]08:19,391e
LAGLaga 1 (SB)Annabel Oggel013: LDE 1xC-finale [3]08:37,873e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser003: E 1xB-finale [4]07:16,734e
WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus (SB)Rik Rienks001: E 2-C-finale [4]06:48,111e
LAGLaga 3Niek Moesker001: E 2-C-finale [6]06:51,252e
LAGLaga 4 (SB)Louis Stolper001: E 2-C-finale [3]06:59,214e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel016: J18 1xB-finale [5]07:32,692e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas225: LDG 2xA-finale [2]07:49,826e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen208: B 4+A-finale [4]06:58,584e
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman242: B 1xA-finale [3]07:36,234e
LAGLagaAnna Lisa Labaar224: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:51,663e
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge205: G 2-A-finale [5]07:06,383e
LAGLaga 2Casper Mulder205: G 2-A-finale [4]07:26,156e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp244: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:27,591e
SKOPampus-combiNiki Sprang201: E 8+A-finale [4]05:47,762e
LAGLaga/TritonMax Wink201: E 8+A-finale [2]06:21,686e

Acties

Terug