Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
88 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 2Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:16,331e
GYAGyas 3Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:34,1911e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:34,2612e
GYAGyas 4 (SB)Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:49,1924e
GYAGyas (SB)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:51,0010e
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: E 1xtime-trial 06:50,045e
GYAGyas 2Just van der Endt007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:55,987e
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:56,579e
GYAGyas 1Joris Pijs007: LE 1xtime-trial 06:58,6113e
GYAGyas 3Jolmer Tuinstra007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:02,6218e
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Vincent de Vegt007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:03,2620e
GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)Veronique Meester009: DE 2-time-trial 06:57,501e
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer005: LE 2-time-trial 06:30,971e
GYAGyas 2Joris Oonk005: LE 2-time-trial 06:57,595e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 2Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[4]07:51,641e
GYAGyas 4 (SB)Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[1]08:25,276e
GYAGyas 3Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]07:58,973e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[5]07:59,572e
GYAGyas (SB)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xherkansing 1[4]08:24,891e
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman120: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:12,634e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk106: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:07,062e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman125: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:57,754e
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet113: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:51,465e
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: E 1xkwart-finale 4[3]07:13,882e
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]07:25,092e
GYAGyas 2Just van der Endt007: LE 1xkwart-finale 2[4]07:21,843e
GYAGyas 3Jolmer Tuinstra007: LE 1xkwart-finale 2[1]07:33,886e
GYAGyas 1Joris Pijs007: LE 1xkwart-finale 4[5]07:23,993e
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Vincent de Vegt007: LE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]07:33,806e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:46,443e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:54,733e
GYAGyasSietse Boersma107: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:58,901e
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn112: LDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk112: LDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]
GYAGyasIvet Panjer118: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:19,814e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:30,462e
GYAGyas 2Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]07:39,271e
GYAGyas 3Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:55,554e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:01,524e
GYAGyas (SB)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:15,693e
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman120: DEj 8+B-finale [2]07:14,702e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk106: Ej 8+A-finale [2]06:02,644e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman125: LDEj 4*B-finale [6]07:38,922e
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: E 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:08,464e
GYAGyas 1Joris Pijs007: LE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:33,315e
GYAGyas 2Just van der Endt007: LE 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:18,034e
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LE 1xhalve-finale 2[3]07:23,145e
GYAGyasAnnelies Venema121: DEj 4+A-finale [2]07:58,614e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs111: LDev 4-B-finale [5]06:42,683e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch124: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]07:58,763e
GYAGyasSietse Boersma107: Ej 4+A-finale [4]07:13,795e
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn112: LDev 2xA-finale [4]07:12,833e
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk112: LDev 2xA-finale [6]07:13,414e
GYAGyasIvet Panjer118: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:29,184e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort104: Dev 4-A-finale [1]06:37,165e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasIvet Panjer253: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,795e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:27,271e
GYAGyas/SkøllBabette Rosman223: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:18,163e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:38,274e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk207: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:11,972e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman227: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:46,332e
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet215: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:28,474e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch225: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:59,284e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn212: LG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk212: LG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]
GYAGyasSietse Boersma208: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,823e
GYAGyasAnnelies Venema224: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:56,992e
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart244: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:36,901e
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot244: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:43,516e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort251: G 4-A-finale [6]06:17,241e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk207: B 8+A-finale [3]06:08,972e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman227: LDB 4*A-finale [2]07:49,706e
GYAGyas 3Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xB-finale [5]07:49,161e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xB-finale [6]07:50,932e
GYAGyas 2Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xA-finale [6]07:30,981e
GYAGyas (SB)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xA-finale [2]08:19,246e
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: E 1xB-finale [6]07:12,181e
GYAGyas 2Just van der Endt007: LE 1xB-finale [5]07:20,723e
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LE 1xB-finale [4]07:25,644e
GYAGyas 1Joris Pijs007: LE 1xB-finale [3]07:29,616e
GYAGyas 1Nils Meijer005: LE 2-A-finale [6]06:49,531e
GYAGyas 2Joris Oonk005: LE 2-A-finale [2]07:16,184e
GYAGyas/Nereus (p2) (SB)Veronique Meester009: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:09,581e
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk212: LG 2xA-finale [4]07:06,073e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn212: LG 2xA-finale [3]07:09,914e
GYAGyasAnnelies Venema224: DB 4+A-finale [4]07:57,665e
GYAGyasHarmen Sikkema205: G 2-A-finale [2]07:19,055e
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart244: LB 1xA-finale [5]07:33,313e

Acties

Terug