Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
66 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirFloor Stam011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:52,0526e
AEGAegir 1 (SB)Ilse Kolkman011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:56,3829e
AEGAegir 4 (SB)Josephine Grevers011: DE 1xtime-trial 08:02,0030e
AEGAegir 2 (SB)Marleen Schumacher011: DE 1xtime-trial 08:11,6831e
AEGAegir (SB)Jolien Wilbrink013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:23,3517e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: E 1xtime-trial 06:55,2313e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:03,8821e
AEGAegir (SB)Bas Sandor007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:20,4531e
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis001: E 2-time-trial 06:42,3620e
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk005: LE 2-time-trial 06:44,722e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir (SB)Jolien Wilbrink013: LDE 1xherkansing 2[1]08:58,716e
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis001: E 2-kwart-finale 4[6]07:05,065e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman106: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:10,481e
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling125: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:51,701e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga113: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:37,433e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: E 1xkwart-finale 4[2]07:20,004e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]07:26,614e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek119: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,232e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:57,035e
VIDVidar/AegirSaskia Triscos124: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:17,916e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen107: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:05,094e
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:41,183e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman106: Ej 8+A-finale [4]06:12,146e
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling125: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]07:36,242e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga113: LEj 8+B-finale [4]06:32,625e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek119: DDev 2xA-finale [2]07:46,422e
AEGAegirLony Brian121: DEj 4+A-finale [6]07:56,863e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen107: Ej 4+B-finale [1]07:03,261e
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xA-finale [3]07:02,091e
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink104: Dev 4-B-finale [6]06:37,944e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink251: G 4-voorwedstrijd 4[4]06:37,533e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman207: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:16,682e
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling227: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:43,131e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga215: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:27,164e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen225: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:48,823e
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen208: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:56,431e
AEGAegir 1Indy Diependaal248: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:57,954e
AEGAegir 2Denise van der Wal248: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]09:08,255e
AEGAegirJente Damm242: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:12,506e
AEGAegirLony Brian224: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:53,751e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek220: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:46,482e
AEGAegir 2Ilse Kolkman246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:16,992e
AEGAegir 3Josephine Grevers246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:21,573e
AEGAegir 1Floor Stam246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,472e
AEGAegir 4Marleen Schumacher246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:39,843e
SKASkadi 3Maaike Linders246: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:49,094e
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor244: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,613e
AEGAegir 1Wouter de Boer244: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:43,335e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman207: B 8+A-finale [4]06:13,103e
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling227: LDB 4*A-finale [6]07:31,251e
AEGAegir (SB)Jolien Wilbrink013: LDE 1xC-finale [2]08:38,554e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: E 1xC-finale [5]07:18,642e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xC-finale [5]07:33,975e
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk005: LE 2-A-finale [5]07:09,292e
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis001: E 2-C-finale [1]06:56,853e
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xA-finale [1]07:00,022e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen208: B 4+A-finale [6]06:52,962e
AEGAegirLony Brian224: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:50,932e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek220: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:34,733e
AEGAegirAlexander Bletsis205: G 2-A-finale [1]07:00,161e
AEGAegir 2Ilse Kolkman246: DB 1xA-finale [2]08:15,103e
AEGAegir 2Bas Sandor244: LB 1xA-finale [2]07:49,626e
SKASkadiNina Loos221: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:04,766e
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk213: LG 2-A-finale [5]07:07,661e

Acties

Terug