Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 april 2017 t/m 23 april 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Viking

VIK
54 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Femke van de Vliet019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:44,423e
VIKViking 2Margaux Seton019: M18 1xtime-trial 08:13,7814e
VIKViking 3Maartje Geurs019: M18 1xtime-trial 08:38,2022e
VIKViking 4Mirthe Wissink019: M18 1xtime-trial 09:10,4426e
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:02,5317e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:03,8821e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LE 1xtime-trial 07:07,7426e
VIKVikingJacco Broeren015: J18 2-time-trial 07:05,912e
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-time-trial 06:40,6318e
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:25,0128e
VIKViking 2Evert Mders016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:41,0546e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:15,071e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Femke van de Vliet019: M18 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:24,381e
VIKViking 2Margaux Seton019: M18 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:33,054e
VIKViking 3Maartje Geurs019: M18 1xkwart-finale 3[1]09:17,316e
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-kwart-finale 2[1]07:08,415e
NJONjord 2Yorick Verduin131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:02,213e
NJONjord 3Sven Brinkman131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:10,755e
NJONjord 1Jasper Hoffstedde131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:47,311e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt131: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,693e
VIKVikingMaartje Geurs128: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:02,454e
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xkwart-finale 1[6]07:27,383e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]07:26,614e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xkwart-finale 1[4]07:54,831e
NJONjordBart van Beek111: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:46,854e
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]
NJONjordJelle Algie104: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:28,581e
VIKViking 1Femke van de Vliet019: M18 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:09,281e
NJONjord 1Jasper Hoffstedde131: G 4+A-finale [3]06:34,801e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt131: G 4+A-finale [6]06:45,913e
NJONjord 2Yorick Verduin131: G 4+A-finale [1]07:08,086e
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:40,496e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[5]07:41,501e
NJONjordBart van Beek111: LDev 4-B-finale [3]06:48,345e
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xA-finale [3]07:02,091e
NJONjordJelle Algie104: Dev 4-A-finale [5]06:18,472e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordBart van Beek252: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:52,255e
VIKViking 4Mirthe Wissink019: M18 1xE-finale [5]09:36,593e
VIKViking 3Maartje Geurs019: M18 1xD-finale [1]08:59,774e
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]
VIKViking 2Evert Mders016: J18 1xH-finale [3]08:05,114e
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xE-finale [3]07:40,521e
VIKViking 2Margaux Seton019: M18 1xC-finale [5]08:28,591e
VIKViking 1Femke van de Vliet019: M18 1xA-finale [5]08:03,892e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xC-finale [5]07:33,975e
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xB-finale [2]07:27,735e
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-C-finale [2]07:14,216e
VIKVikingJacco Broeren015: J18 2-A-finale [5]07:33,063e
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xA-finale [6]07:38,031e
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xA-finale [1]07:00,022e
NJONjordSven Brinkman216: LB 4+A-finale [2]06:57,201e
NJONjordEdouard Lustermans213: LG 2-A-finale [6]07:15,452e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt204: G 2xA-finale [3]06:58,003e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde201: E 8+A-finale [5]05:44,441e

Acties

Terug