ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]------06:28,61(1)
2.LAGLaga/Vidar[2]------06:30,21(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]------06:35,32(3)

za 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]------06:31,37(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[1]------06:34,36(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]------06:35,29(3)
4.EUREuros[3]------06:39,89(4)

za 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]------07:20,49(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]------07:27,32(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]------07:41,23(3)

za 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]------07:08,50(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]------07:13,80(2)
3.EUREuros[4]------07:21,21(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]------07:31,59(4)

za 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[4]------06:54,90(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]------07:02,40(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]------07:08,81(3)
4.TRITriton[1]------07:10,56(4)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]------07:03,24(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[2]------07:10,50(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]------07:17,62(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]------07:28,26(4)

za 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]------07:42,06(1)
2.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[3]------07:48,69(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]------07:56,25(3)

za 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]------07:49,33(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]------07:51,85(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]------08:19,58(3)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]------07:20,35(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]------07:20,77(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[3]------07:22,66(3)

za 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]--03:34,19(1)--07:24,15(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]--03:34,97(2)--07:24,62(2)
3.PROProteus 3[2]--03:35,47(3)--07:27,60(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[1]--03:46,98(4)--07:52,21(4)

za 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]--04:08,62(1)--08:43,17(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]--04:12,17(2)--08:43,52(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]--04:13,99(3)--09:16,80(3)

za 08:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]--04:11,90(2)--08:41,08(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]--04:13,84(3)--09:00,74(2)

za 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[3]--04:08,04(1)--08:38,24(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]--04:20,74(3)--08:55,51(2)
3.THEThêta[2]--04:19,80(2)--09:01,25(3)
4.NJONjord 2[1]--04:27,58(4)--09:10,47(4)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]--03:09,42(1)--06:33,30(1)
2.THEThêta/Saurus[4]--03:14,97(2)--06:42,16(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]--03:16,33(3)--06:42,40(3)

za 09:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]------06:35,03(1)
2.NERNereus[3]------06:36,25(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]------06:50,16(3)
4.PROProteus[2]------06:54,12(4)

za 09:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]--03:15,52(1)--06:44,43(1)
2.LAGLaga/Pelargos[4]--03:18,28(2)--06:50,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[3]--03:23,57(3)--06:57,60(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]--03:26,58(4)--07:09,45(4)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]--03:53,64(1)--07:59,77(1)
2.THEThêta[1]--03:56,88(2)--08:14,55(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]------08:22,30(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]--04:04,88(3)--08:28,79(4)

za 10:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]--04:01,50(2)--08:09,31(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]--04:00,24(1)--08:14,16(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]--04:01,77(3)--08:17,97(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]--04:04,40(4)--08:20,39(4)

za 10:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]--03:36,54(1)--07:27,91(1)
2.EUREuros/Tubantia[3]--03:45,24(2)--07:43,23(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]--03:52,45(3)--07:49,29(3)

za 10:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]--03:38,15(1)--07:23,72(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]--03:39,10(2)--07:30,42(2)
3.THEThêta[2]--03:46,12(3)--07:42,04(3)
4.TRITriton/Aegir/Argo[4]--03:47,63(4)--07:42,62(4)

za 10:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]--03:44,75(1)--07:38,66(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]--03:45,25(2)--07:47,56(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[3]--03:48,66(3)--07:59,26(3)
4.VADVada[1]--04:02,84(4)--08:16,97(4)

za 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]--03:42,01(1)--07:34,06(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[3]--03:45,50(2)--07:41,25(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[2]--03:50,02(3)--07:42,79(3)
4.PHOPhocas 3[1]--03:51,71(4)--07:57,86(4)

za 10:44 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[1]--03:41,38(1)--07:38,38(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]--03:46,68(2)--07:46,07(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]--03:50,75(3)--07:55,79(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[3]--03:59,41(4)--08:03,94(4)

za 10:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]--03:08,89(1)--06:25,43(1)
2.PROProteus[4]--03:11,47(2)--06:29,02(2)
3.SKASkadi/Orca[3]--03:18,15(3)--06:41,96(3)

za 10:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]--03:11,74(1)--06:32,05(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]--03:12,32(2)--06:37,23(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[2]--03:21,84(3)--06:52,18(3)

za 10:56 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]--03:08,39(1)--06:30,39(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]--03:14,26(2)--06:35,59(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:16,38(3)--06:41,77(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]--03:18,69(4)--06:46,89(4)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]--03:06,57(3)--06:18,43(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:04,13(1)--06:19,46(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]--03:04,99(2)--06:20,71(3)

za 11:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]--03:05,23(3)--06:17,06(1)
2.PROProteus/Phocas[3]--03:05,00(2)--06:18,74(2)
3.TRITriton[4]--03:03,20(1)--06:23,05(3)

za 11:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]--03:04,25(2)--06:14,62(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]--03:01,31(1)--06:14,84(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]--03:08,01(3)--06:25,22(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]--03:11,61(4)--06:33,85(4)

za 11:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Laga[3]--03:46,77(1)--07:44,12(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]--03:52,13(2)--07:54,52(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[4]--04:04,07(3)--08:14,48(3)

za 11:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:46,82(1)--07:41,27(1)
2.EUREuros[2]--03:47,01(2)--07:49,88(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]--03:52,56(3)--08:05,25(3)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]--03:49,21(1)--07:46,75(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--03:53,01(2)--07:51,84(2)
3.NJONjord 1[3]--03:58,79(3)--08:06,16(3)
4.NERNereus 1[1]--04:08,42(4)--08:27,45(4)

za 11:24 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]--03:48,76(1)--07:42,79(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]--03:57,46(2)--07:50,24(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]--04:02,55(3)--07:56,01(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Okeanos[1]------08:10,87(4)

za 11:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]--03:36,15(2)--07:24,96(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]--03:36,03(1)--07:27,14(2)

za 11:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]--03:38,33(2)--07:28,06(1)
2.TRITriton 2[4]--03:36,50(1)--07:34,34(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]--03:43,62(3)--07:37,36(3)

za 11:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]--03:45,25(1)--07:40,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]--03:47,89(2)--07:44,15(2)
3.VIDVidar/Orca[2]--03:54,32(3)--07:55,70(3)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]--03:42,32(1)--07:36,03(1)
2.NJONjord/Triton[1]--03:46,50(2)--07:44,42(2)
3.PELPelargos/Laak[2]--03:58,75(4)--07:58,98(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[4]--03:55,42(3)--07:59,40(4)

za 11:44 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]--03:42,78(1)--07:37,77(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]--03:47,53(2)--07:39,51(2)
3.THEThêta/Nereus[2]--03:50,30(3)--07:53,75(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]--04:01,69(4)--08:16,93(4)

za 11:48 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[4]--04:04,54(1)--08:33,42(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[1]--04:27,61(4)--09:01,70(3)
3.PHOPhocas 1[2]--04:20,17(3)--09:08,14(4)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]--04:18,47(2)--08:51,52(2)

za 11:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]--------
2.LAGLaga[1]--------
3.THEThêta 2[3]--------
4.NERNereus 1[2]--------

za 11:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]------08:38,82(1)
2.RICRIC 1[4]------08:43,76(2)
3.RICRIC 2[3]------08:50,98(3)
4.LAALaak[2]------09:03,94(4)

za 12:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[1]------08:15,43(1)
2.ODIOdin[4]------08:18,15(2)
3.EUREuros 1[3]------08:20,66(3)
4.DDSDDS[2]------08:48,56(4)

za 12:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[1]--04:01,31(1)--08:10,88(1)
2.EUREuros 2[3]--04:06,14(2)--08:19,47(2)
3.RICRIC[4]--04:10,05(3)--08:30,04(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]--04:16,83(4)--08:44,68(4)

za 12:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok 2[3]--03:44,28(1)--07:41,30(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]--03:46,55(2)--07:46,61(2)
3.LAALaak[4]--03:56,07(3)--08:03,13(3)

za 12:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]--03:51,47(2)--07:48,52(1)
2.DUDDudok 1[2]--03:51,08(1)--07:54,85(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]--03:51,94(3)--07:58,79(3)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:41,47(1)--07:34,69(1)
2.NJONjord[2]--03:47,26(3)--07:40,54(2)
3.THEThêta 1[3]--03:43,48(2)--07:48,76(3)

za 12:24 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]--03:40,94(1)--07:29,45(1)
2.THEThêta 2[3]--03:43,05(2)--07:33,17(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]--03:51,69(3)--07:56,32(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]--04:02,85(4)--08:21,49(4)

za 12:28 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]--03:26,05(1)--07:01,33(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]--03:28,25(2)--07:03,67(2)
3.NJONjord[3]--03:30,32(3)--07:07,39(3)

za 12:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]--03:26,57(2)--07:01,50(1)
2.TRITriton[3]--03:26,02(1)--07:02,88(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]--03:29,11(3)--07:11,65(3)

za 12:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]--03:21,56(1)--06:59,59(1)
2.TRITriton[3]--03:27,14(2)--07:06,88(2)
3.NJONjord[4]--03:40,28(3)--07:28,88(3)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]--03:25,09(1)--07:04,19(1)
2.VIDVidar/TOR[2]--03:31,87(2)--07:12,45(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]--03:33,16(3)--07:17,44(3)

za 13:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]--03:20,31(1)--06:55,00(1)
2.PROProteus[2]--03:21,84(2)--06:57,02(2)
3.TRITriton[4]--03:25,03(3)--07:08,80(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]--03:28,42(4)--07:17,43(4)

za 13:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]--03:17,92(1)--06:47,58(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[1]--03:28,59(3)--07:07,82(2)
3.BORBoreas[4]--03:31,09(4)--07:13,63(3)
4.NJONjord[2]--03:27,74(2)--07:14,24(4)

za 14:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]--03:19,39(1)--06:50,23(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[1]--03:21,30(2)--06:51,98(2)
3.VIDVidar/Thêta[4]--03:28,31(3)--07:08,41(3)
4.SKASkadi/Asopos[3]--03:35,80(4)--07:15,85(4)

za 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Proteus[3]--03:12,84(1)--06:35,63(1)
2.VIDVidar/Orca[2]--03:17,87(2)--06:57,58(2)
3.WILWillem III/Skøll[4]--03:23,04(3)--06:59,79(3)

za 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]--03:24,27(2)--06:55,04(1)
2.PROProteus[4]--03:24,95(3)--06:57,64(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]--03:23,81(1)--06:59,07(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]--03:26,99(4)--07:03,88(4)

za 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]--03:03,75(1)--06:12,67(1)
2.LAGLaga/Vidar[1]--03:06,59(2)--06:19,94(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]--03:12,27(4)--06:26,38(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[4]--03:10,82(3)--06:28,80(4)

za 14:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]--03:24,76(1)--06:56,80(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]--03:27,80(2)--07:03,04(2)
3.PROProteus[4]--03:33,23(3)--07:14,89(3)

za 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[3]--03:32,84(1)--07:14,59(1)
2.THYThyro/Amycus[1]--03:47,99(3)--07:38,25(2)
3.DDSDDS/Laak[4]--03:47,99(3)--07:46,86(3)
4.NAANaarden[2]--03:44,85(2)--07:49,14(4)

za 14:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]--03:29,37(2)--07:02,08(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]--03:25,60(1)--07:08,24(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]--03:30,58(3)--07:08,96(3)

za 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[3]--03:16,85(1)--06:43,38(1)
2.PROProteus[2]--03:18,87(2)--06:49,45(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]--03:21,01(3)--06:58,64(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[4]--03:29,91(4)--07:12,49(4)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]--03:43,98(2)--07:32,60(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]--03:41,82(1)--07:33,39(2)
3.EUREuros[3]--03:46,00(3)--07:41,57(3)
4.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[1]--03:52,54(4)--07:49,42(4)

za 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]--03:34,80(1)--07:17,47(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]--03:36,26(2)--07:21,29(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]--03:40,62(3)--07:28,28(3)

za 14:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]--04:21,51(1)--08:48,51(1)
2.THEThêta[2]--04:32,51(3)--09:03,35(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]--04:27,92(2)--09:05,07(3)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[1]--04:12,16(2)--08:31,71(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]--04:11,71(1)--08:37,12(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]--04:15,90(3)--08:43,05(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]--04:17,31(4)--08:49,77(4)

za 15:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Skadi[1]--03:22,17(1)--06:46,99(1)
2.LAGLaga/Pelargos[3]--03:24,60(2)--06:52,92(2)
3.THEThêta/Saurus[2]--03:25,58(3)--06:53,35(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]--03:26,53(4)--06:54,26(4)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]--03:12,53(1)--06:29,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]--03:12,97(2)--06:34,18(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]--03:15,03(3)--06:35,97(3)
4.NERNereus[1]--03:16,31(4)--06:41,39(4)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]--03:56,20(1)--07:55,08(1)
2.THEThêta[1]--03:59,90(2)--08:13,36(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]--04:09,08(3)--08:17,29(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]--04:15,70(4)--08:35,53(4)

za 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]--03:44,01(1)--07:35,91(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]--03:47,26(2)--07:36,86(2)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]--03:34,09(2)--07:16,54(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]--03:33,22(1)--07:17,60(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]--03:36,17(3)--07:22,49(3)
4.EUREuros/Tubantia[4]--03:43,38(4)--07:36,56(4)

za 16:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]--03:42,94(1)--07:39,92(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[2]--03:47,23(2)--07:43,27(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]--03:47,86(3)--07:48,50(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[1]--03:52,13(4)--07:59,75(4)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[4]--03:40,19(2)--07:23,18(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]--03:39,21(1)--07:23,44(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]--03:43,25(3)--07:33,16(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[1]--03:46,00(4)--07:48,65(4)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]--03:06,71(1)--06:22,82(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[2]--03:10,30(2)--06:28,02(2)
3.PROProteus[4]--03:14,90(3)--06:33,53(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]--03:16,18(4)--06:34,23(4)

za 16:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]--03:05,43(1)--06:19,05(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]--03:05,68(2)--06:20,15(2)
3.TRITriton[2]--03:08,27(3)--06:25,66(3)

za 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]--03:01,64(1)--06:09,69(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]--03:04,95(3)--06:15,55(2)
3.VIDVidar[1]--03:03,54(2)--06:17,06(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]--03:05,41(4)--06:17,38(4)

za 16:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]--03:42,14(1)--07:33,72(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]--03:50,24(2)--07:43,06(2)
3.EUREuros[1]--03:53,30(4)--07:46,53(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]--03:50,99(3)--07:47,08(4)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]--03:42,45(2)--07:28,43(1)
2.PROProteus[1]--03:40,33(1)--07:33,37(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]--03:44,08(3)--07:36,07(3)
4.TRITriton/Laga[2]--03:49,55(4)--07:46,86(4)

za 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]--03:37,08(1)--07:12,50(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]--03:39,29(3)--07:12,73(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]--03:38,73(2)--07:24,77(3)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]--03:21,43(1)--06:47,26(1)
2.WILWillem III/Skøll[3]--03:22,96(2)--06:47,29(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]--03:33,26(3)--07:08,59(3)

za 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]--02:57,97(1)--06:03,13(1)
2.NJONjord[4]--03:00,66(2)--06:12,89(2)
3.THEThêta[2]--03:06,75(3)--06:24,09(3)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]--03:37,84(1)--07:23,46(1)
2.PROProteus[4]--03:47,39(3)--07:33,75(2)
3.TRITriton[3]--03:46,34(2)--07:34,51(3)

za 16:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Triton[3]--03:52,71(1)--07:44,94(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]--03:53,70(2)--07:52,11(2)
3.THEThêta/Nereus[4]--03:57,40(3)--07:55,08(3)
4.VIDVidar/Orca[1]--03:59,70(4)--08:02,65(4)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]--03:47,85(1)--07:39,28(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]--03:51,95(2)--07:46,13(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]--03:55,40(4)--07:46,66(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]--03:54,67(3)--07:49,98(4)

za 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[2]--04:16,64(1)--08:46,27(1)
2.LAALaak[3]--04:20,94(2)--08:51,30(2)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]--04:03,85(1)--08:18,93(1)
2.NERNereus 2[2]--04:05,75(2)--08:20,59(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]--04:10,28(3)--08:34,64(3)
4.RICRIC 1[4]--04:14,15(4)--08:43,81(4)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]--03:58,94(1)--08:01,09(1)
2.EUREuros 2[1]--04:01,28(4)--08:08,44(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]--03:59,25(2)--08:10,94(3)
4.ODIOdin[4]--04:00,90(3)--08:12,22(4)

za 17:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[4]--03:43,84(1)--07:32,70(1)
2.NJONjord[3]--03:49,22(2)--07:39,87(2)
3.DUDDudok 1[2]--03:58,52(3)--08:11,67(3)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]--03:34,24(1)--07:20,98(1)
2.DUDDudok 2[4]--03:43,21(3)--07:32,52(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]--03:41,28(2)--07:43,57(3)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]--02:55,70(1)--05:58,95(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]--02:58,04(3)--06:01,09(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]--02:57,52(2)--06:01,34(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]--03:04,94(4)--06:18,30(4)

za 17:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]--03:27,75(1)--06:59,05(1)
2.NJONjord[2]--03:29,65(2)--07:01,56(2)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]--03:21,82(1)--06:49,76(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]--03:23,77(2)--06:51,82(2)
3.TRITriton[1]--03:27,47(4)--06:57,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]--03:26,68(3)--06:58,13(4)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[1]--02:53,34(1)--05:50,92(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]--02:56,28(2)--05:58,81(2)
3.EUREuros/Saurus/MWC/PHO[3]--02:57,92(4)--06:00,50(3)
4.GYAGyas/Vidar[4]--02:57,00(3)--06:02,81(4)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]--03:14,02(1)--06:40,91(1)
2.TRITriton[4]--03:18,87(2)--06:44,91(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]--03:22,08(3)--06:53,29(3)
4.VIDVidar/TOR[1]--03:23,11(4)--06:53,95(4)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]--03:40,90(1)--07:32,71(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]--03:48,74(2)--07:46,83(2)
3.TRITriton 2[4]--03:54,30(3)--07:56,02(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]--04:02,22(4)--08:14,89(4)

za 18:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]--03:20,85(1)--06:51,10(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta[1]--03:33,22(2)--07:06,99(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[2]--03:35,43(3)--07:18,46(3)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]--03:16,91(1)--06:39,60(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]--03:17,20(2)--06:45,32(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[1]--03:20,85(3)--06:49,48(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]--03:24,64(4)--07:00,58(4)

za 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]--03:14,67(1)--06:40,55(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]--03:23,09(4)--06:52,52(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]--03:21,28(2)--06:54,07(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]--03:22,75(3)--06:55,20(4)

zo 08:00 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.TRITriton--02:58,51(1)
2.NERNereus--02:58,85(2)
3.SKOSkøll--03:00,44(3)
4.EUREuros--03:02,62(4)
5.PROProteus--03:03,56(5)
6.ORCOrca--03:03,72(6)
7.ARGArgo--03:05,70(7)
8.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/Vidar--03:08,55(8)

zo 08:08 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.NERNereus--03:15,84(1)
2.NJONjord--03:20,89(2)
3.SKOSkøll--03:21,20(3)
4.ARGArgo--03:22,00(4)
5.NJONjord/Proteus--03:24,23(5)
6.ASOAsopos--03:24,45(6)
7.ORCOrca--03:25,68(7)
8.LAGLaga--03:31,38(8)
8.TRITriton--03:31,38(8)
10.GYAGyas--03:34,78(10)
11.PROProteus/Njord--03:35,64(11)
12.PHOPhocas--03:41,32(12)

zo 08:16 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1--03:34,08(1)
2.ORCOrca--03:35,32(2)
3.PROProteus 2--03:39,35(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1--03:40,73(4)
5.PROProteus 1--03:46,44(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2--03:55,21(6)

zo 08:24 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.TRITriton--03:15,44(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus--03:20,84(2)
3.PROProteus--03:21,19(3)
4.GYAGyas--03:26,94(4)

zo 08:32 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.ARGArgo--03:36,43(1)
2.SKASkadi--03:37,40(2)
3.TRITriton--03:38,11(3)
4.PROProteus--03:38,67(4)
5.NERNereus 1--03:39,66(5)
6.NJONjord--03:39,76(6)
7.NERNereus 2--03:40,78(7)
8.ASOAsopos--03:42,15(8)
9.LAGLaga 1--03:42,54(9)
10.LAGLaga 2--03:43,96(10)
11.TRITriton/Laga--03:46,04(11)
12.EUREuros--03:46,05(12)
13.AEGAegir--03:47,84(13)
14.GYAGyas--03:47,89(14)

zo 08:40 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.GYAGyas--03:14,00(1)
2.THEThêta/Saurus--03:14,49(2)
3.VIDVidar--03:15,91(3)
4.SAUSaurus--03:16,01(4)
5.SKASkadi 1--03:16,47(5)
6.PROProteus--03:17,19(6)
7.LAGLaga--03:18,23(7)
8.ARGArgo 1--03:20,46(8)
9.NJONjord--03:21,67(9)
10.AEGAegir--03:22,46(10)
11.TRITriton--03:23,83(11)
12.ARGArgo 2--03:23,97(12)
13.NERNereus--03:24,16(13)
14.BORBoreas--03:26,84(14)
15.SKASkadi 2--03:27,45(15)
16.SKASkadi/Asopos--03:30,77(16)

zo 08:48 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.EUREuros--03:39,23(1)
2.GYAGyas 1--03:41,30(2)
3.LAGLaga--03:41,48(3)
4.THEThêta/Nereus--03:43,91(4)
5.ORCOrca--03:44,32(5)
6.AEGAegir--03:44,38(6)
7.VIDVidar--03:47,52(7)
8.NJONjord/Triton--03:47,80(8)
9.PELPelargos/Laak--03:49,76(9)
10.VIDVidar/Skadi--03:54,06(10)
11.GYAGyas 3--03:54,42(11)
12.GYAGyas 2--03:55,16(12)

zo 08:56 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.TRITriton--03:35,55(1)
2.LAGLaga--03:36,01(2)
3.ARGArgo--03:36,46(3)
4.VIDVidar--03:37,29(4)
5.PHOPhocas--03:37,33(5)
6.GYAGyas--03:37,93(6)
7.SKOSkøll--03:38,40(7)
8.OKEOkeanos--03:39,26(8)
9.AEGAegir--03:40,01(9)
10.THEThêta--03:43,72(10)
11.EUREuros/Tubantia--03:46,82(11)
12.SKASkadi--03:47,38(12)

zo 09:04 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2--03:02,02(1)
2.EUREuros--03:02,12(2)
3.LAGLaga 2--03:02,60(3)
4.VIDVidar--03:04,08(4)
5.NERNereus 1--03:05,08(5)
6.PROProteus/Thêta--03:09,33(6)
7.ARGArgo--03:09,51(7)
8.LAGLaga 1--03:11,43(8)
9.NJONjord 1--03:13,71(9)
10.OKEOkeanos--03:13,79(10)
11.GYAGyas--03:13,83(11)
12.LAGLaga 3--03:14,21(12)
13.PROProteus--03:14,81(13)
14.NJONjord 2--03:16,77(14)
15.THEThêta--03:19,72(15)

zo 09:12 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.NERNereus--03:14,48(1)
2.SKOSkøll--03:14,70(2)
3.THEThêta--03:15,58(3)
4.OKEOkeanos--03:16,27(4)
5.LAGLaga--03:16,52(5)
6.NJONjord--03:20,05(6)
7.ASOAsopos--03:20,59(7)
8.PROProteus--03:21,22(8)
9.TRITriton--03:21,47(9)
10.ARGArgo--03:22,95(10)
11.SKASkadi--03:24,64(11)

zo 09:20 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.GYAGyas--02:48,73(1)
2.NERNereus--02:49,65(2)
3.LAGLaga--02:53,13(3)
4.PROProteus/Skøll--02:53,86(4)
5.ORCOrca--02:55,60(5)
6.AEGAegir--02:55,99(6)
7.NJONjord--02:56,72(7)
8.SKOSkøll--02:58,50(8)
9.OKEOkeanos--02:58,76(9)

zo 09:28 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll--02:57,49(1)
2.SKASkadi--02:58,32(2)
3.NERNereus--02:58,98(3)
4.NJONjord--03:00,22(4)
5.ASOAsopos--03:00,58(5)
6.PROProteus/Phocas--03:02,61(6)
7.LAGLaga--03:02,89(7)
8.AEGAegir--03:02,96(8)
9.OKEOkeanos--03:03,19(9)
10.ARGArgo--03:03,27(10)
11.VIDVidar--03:04,39(11)
12.ORCOrca--03:04,94(12)
13.TRITriton--03:06,26(13)
14.GYAGyas--03:07,73(14)

zo 09:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]--03:41,35(1)--07:31,15(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[4]--03:43,75(2)--07:31,77(2)
3.VIDVidar 4[3]--03:46,69(3)--07:44,63(3)

zo 09:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]--03:44,81(3)--07:19,00(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]--03:38,80(2)--07:25,40(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[1]--03:38,22(1)--07:29,42(3)
4.TRITriton 1[3]------07:49,41(4)

zo 10:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[4]--03:40,49(1)05:30,95(1)07:26,12(1)
2.PROProteus[2]--03:41,37(2)05:34,24(2)07:28,68(2)
3.THEThêta 1[1]--03:43,09(3)05:34,50(3)07:33,16(3)
4.NJONjord[3]--03:48,18(4)05:41,61(4)07:41,49(4)

zo 10:06 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[4]--03:35,38(1)05:25,32(1)07:22,45(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]--03:37,12(2)05:27,96(2)07:26,09(2)
3.THEThêta 2[2]--03:43,84(3)05:34,20(3)07:27,78(3)
4.TRITriton 2[1]--03:56,13(4)05:57,14(4)08:04,17(4)

zo 10:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:14,60(1)04:52,90(1)06:37,14(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]--03:16,76(2)04:55,45(2)06:41,69(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[2]--03:20,48(3)05:01,84(3)06:46,88(3)
4.LAGLaga/Triton/Pelargos[1]--03:24,93(4)05:07,10(4)06:52,39(4)

zo 10:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]--03:14,50(1)04:53,00(1)06:36,63(1)
2.NERNereus[3]--03:15,86(2)04:54,22(2)06:38,65(2)
3.PROProteus[4]--03:22,72(3)05:07,13(3)06:53,25(3)
4.ORCOrca/Gyas[1]--03:31,62(4)05:18,96(4)07:11,17(4)

zo 10:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[2]--04:09,27(1)06:14,66(1)08:27,03(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]--04:15,29(2)06:23,74(2)08:35,54(2)
3.EUREuros 1[4]--04:16,37(3)06:24,96(3)08:37,51(3)

zo 10:26 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]--04:05,27(1)06:12,71(1)08:26,24(1)
2.EUREuros 2[3]--04:20,48(3)06:31,62(3)08:40,66(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]--04:18,09(2)06:30,18(2)08:51,63(3)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]--04:05,86(1)06:12,51(1)08:26,01(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]--04:10,57(2)06:20,55(2)08:33,97(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[2]--04:19,59(3)06:34,20(3)08:49,07(3)

zo 10:34 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]--04:06,41(1)06:13,14(1)08:26,22(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]--04:10,82(2)06:19,72(2)08:32,37(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]--04:17,07(3)06:29,90(3)08:44,05(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 3[4]--04:29,64(4)06:43,15(4)08:58,90(4)

zo 10:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]--04:10,45(3)06:15,02(1)08:25,64(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]--04:09,94(2)06:16,22(3)08:28,26(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]--04:07,39(1)06:15,95(2)08:36,52(3)
4.LAALaak[3]--04:21,87(4)06:36,19(4)08:53,75(4)

zo 10:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]--04:02,20(1)06:01,90(1)08:09,41(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]--04:08,41(2)06:14,02(2)08:27,46(2)
3.RICRIC 3[4]--04:13,84(3)06:23,78(3)08:37,57(3)
4.NERNereus 1[2]--04:27,15(4)06:42,62(4)09:02,75(4)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[3]--04:01,96(1)06:01,65(1)08:09,10(1)
2.RICRIC 1[4]--04:05,13(2)06:09,34(2)08:16,55(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]--04:10,95(3)06:16,22(3)08:25,28(3)
4.DDSDDS[1]--04:12,50(4)06:21,74(4)08:35,59(4)

zo 10:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]--03:51,25(1)05:50,56(1)07:57,51(1)
2.TRITriton 2[1]--04:00,09(2)06:01,96(2)08:06,65(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]--04:04,48(3)06:06,70(3)08:13,92(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]--04:09,48(4)06:12,46(4)08:20,04(4)

zo 10:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]--03:54,88(1)05:54,82(1)08:02,20(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[1]--04:02,73(2)06:04,60(2)08:14,38(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]--04:07,03(3)06:12,37(3)08:19,92(3)
4.NERNereus[3]--04:17,65(4)06:30,14(4)08:48,10(4)

zo 11:02 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]--03:46,20(1)05:41,34(1)07:41,45(1)
2.TORTOR[2]--03:49,25(2)05:46,54(2)07:43,31(2)

zo 11:06 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]--03:49,96(1)05:50,84(1)07:58,80(1)
2.VADVada[2]--04:00,83(2)06:03,57(2)08:11,10(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[3]--04:02,94(3)06:05,85(3)08:15,51(3)

zo 11:10 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[3]--04:10,67(2)06:12,64(1)08:19,29(1)
2.THYThyro[4]--04:10,19(1)06:14,27(2)08:24,20(2)
3.DAVDaventria[2]--04:32,64(3)06:49,96(3)09:10,10(3)

zo 11:14 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem 1[2]--03:53,45(1)05:48,85(1)07:48,41(1)
2.EEMEem 2[4]--03:56,46(2)05:52,56(2)07:54,04(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]--03:56,92(3)05:55,64(3)07:59,79(3)

zo 11:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/RC am Lech Kaufering[4]--03:27,35(1)05:15,02(1)07:07,47(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[3]--03:33,11(2)05:40,39(3)07:24,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]--03:48,11(3)05:25,58(2)07:36,18(3)

zo 11:22 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]--03:33,90(2)05:25,23(2)07:20,94(2)
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[2]--03:37,04(3)05:25,77(3)07:24,94(3)
3.AEGAegir[3]--03:24,26(1)05:10,73(1)07:12,33(1)

zo 11:26 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[1]--03:20,77(1)05:06,56(1)06:55,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[2]--03:25,09(2)05:11,70(2)06:59,26(2)
3.TRITriton[4]--03:30,42(3)05:16,65(3)07:07,47(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]--03:40,01(4)05:34,10(4)07:29,35(4)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]--03:40,57(1)05:32,63(1)07:32,00(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]--03:42,81(2)05:34,75(2)07:32,90(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]--03:45,61(3)05:39,56(3)07:34,78(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]--03:48,43(4)05:47,91(4)07:55,28(4)

zo 11:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]--03:41,93(2)05:33,68(1)07:34,46(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]--03:41,47(1)05:36,28(2)07:38,53(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]--03:44,88(3)05:42,26(3)07:47,55(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]--03:51,81(4)05:49,42(4)07:53,79(4)

zo 11:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Saurus[4]--03:51,10(1)05:49,17(1)07:55,20(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]--03:59,85(3)05:59,62(2)08:07,81(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]--03:58,89(2)06:00,67(3)08:12,59(3)

zo 11:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:55,78(1)05:43,16(1)07:47,46(1)
2.NJONjord 2[2]----05:56,46(3)08:01,28(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]--03:57,06(2)05:55,69(2)08:04,11(3)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Thêta[3]--03:58,67(1)06:00,68(1)08:10,73(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]--04:04,60(2)06:09,36(2)08:21,50(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]--04:05,58(3)06:13,36(3)08:28,47(3)

zo 11:54 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[3]--03:56,15(1)05:55,14(1)08:01,09(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]--04:08,12(3)06:15,06(3)08:29,33(3)
3.NERNereus 2[4]--04:20,63(4)06:29,09(4)08:42,25(4)
4.NERNereus 1[1]--03:56,38(2)05:55,44(2)08:03,04(2)

zo 11:58 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]--03:46,96(1)05:40,99(1)07:42,29(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]--03:50,59(2)05:48,44(2)07:53,24(2)
3.NAUNautilus/Skadi[4]--03:53,66(3)05:54,13(3)08:01,06(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]--04:45,15(4)07:04,96(4)09:29,36(4)

zo 12:02 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[3]--03:53,96(2)05:50,20(2)07:50,37(1)
2.NERNereus[1]--03:52,95(1)05:49,85(1)07:52,88(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]--04:01,98(3)06:05,18(3)08:14,95(3)
4.ODIOdin[4]--04:05,27(4)06:10,91(4)08:23,73(4)

zo 12:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[1]--03:27,30(1)05:11,80(1)07:02,44(1)
2.DUDDudok[3]--03:30,54(2)05:15,56(2)07:03,89(2)
3.NJONjord[4]--03:33,87(3)05:23,76(3)07:19,56(3)
4.NERNereus[2]--03:34,46(4)05:27,15(4)07:26,05(4)

zo 12:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[2]--04:06,54(1)06:12,60(1)08:27,61(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[3]--04:12,31(2)06:19,23(2)08:34,55(2)
3.BREBreda[4]--04:18,75(3)06:27,41(3)08:44,33(3)

zo 12:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Laga[4]--03:03,73(1)04:37,49(1)06:16,83(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]--03:05,83(2)04:43,77(2)06:26,63(2)
3.PROProteus[1]--03:11,32(3)04:47,46(3)06:31,03(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[3]--03:18,30(4)04:58,39(4)06:43,99(4)

zo 13:14 : herkansing

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]--03:34,29(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]--03:39,11(2)

zo 13:18 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]--03:03,05(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--03:04,73(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]--03:06,84(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/Vidar[1]--03:10,27(4)

zo 13:21 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]--03:03,48(1)
2.EUREuros[3]--03:09,80(2)

zo 13:24 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--02:58,62(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]--03:03,47(2)

zo 13:27 : herkansing

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]--03:32,42(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]--03:37,11(2)

zo 13:30 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]--03:25,49(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]--03:33,00(2)

zo 13:33 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:33,93(1)03:19,71(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,80(2)03:24,08(2)

zo 13:36 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:49,42(1)03:49,86(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:53,03(2)03:58,55(2)

zo 13:39 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[3]01:44,84(1)03:40,68(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:46,51(2)03:43,46(2)

zo 13:42 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:43,21(1)03:39,60(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:46,18(2)03:44,09(2)

zo 13:45 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:34,89(1)03:22,29(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:38,33(2)03:31,75(2)

zo 13:48 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:35,63(1)03:22,03(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus[2]01:38,19(2)03:26,74(2)

zo 13:51 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:44,29(1)03:42,48(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:47,36(2)03:45,77(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:47,87(3)03:47,51(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:48,10(4)03:48,30(4)

zo 13:54 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:43,13(1)03:41,78(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:45,62(2)03:44,88(2)

zo 13:57 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:47,76(1)03:44,63(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:48,14(2)03:45,47(2)

zo 14:00 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]01:35,27(1)03:20,72(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:36,87(3)03:21,49(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:36,39(2)03:22,57(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:37,19(4)03:25,52(4)

zo 14:03 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:33,25(1)03:16,31(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:34,06(2)03:17,66(2)

zo 14:06 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:33,10(1)03:15,76(1)
2.THEThêta/Saurus[2]01:34,90(2)03:17,65(2)

zo 14:09 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:47,59(2)03:42,32(1)
2.NJONjord/Triton[1]01:47,34(1)03:44,78(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:49,32(3)03:47,22(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:49,87(4)03:48,34(4)

zo 14:12 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:46,30(1)03:42,01(1)
2.THEThêta/Nereus[2]01:50,22(2)03:47,36(2)

zo 14:15 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:48,63(1)03:45,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:50,69(2)03:46,86(2)

zo 14:18 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:45,17(1)03:39,76(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,95(2)03:41,02(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:47,56(3)03:42,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:48,09(4)03:44,85(4)

zo 14:21 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:42,38(1)03:36,02(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:45,73(2)03:38,71(2)

zo 14:24 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:45,03(2)03:36,99(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:44,62(1)03:37,23(2)

zo 14:27 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:31,06(3)03:08,90(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:30,08(1)03:09,26(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:30,77(2)03:10,61(3)
4.PROProteus/Thêta[3]01:32,40(4)03:12,22(4)

zo 14:30 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:27,99(1)03:03,85(1)
2.NERNereus 2[2]01:28,48(2)03:04,72(2)

zo 14:33 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:28,70(1)03:03,53(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[2]01:29,03(2)03:07,31(2)

zo 14:36 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:33,83(2)03:18,18(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:34,81(3)03:18,84(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:33,42(1)03:19,05(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:35,54(4)03:21,21(4)

zo 14:39 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:31,67(1)03:13,65(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:33,48(2)03:15,42(2)

zo 14:42 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:32,88(1)03:16,58(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:34,41(2)03:18,69(2)

zo 14:45 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:20,55(2)02:50,98(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:21,85(3)02:52,68(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:20,24(1)02:54,11(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:23,47(4)02:57,54(4)

zo 14:48 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:20,43(1)02:52,20(1)
2.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:23,60(2)02:57,94(2)

zo 14:51 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:19,15(1)02:48,34(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:20,11(2)02:50,88(2)

zo 14:54 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:24,87(1)03:00,47(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:25,70(2)03:01,50(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:26,70(3)03:03,14(3)
4.PROProteus/Phocas[2]01:28,62(4)03:06,58(4)

zo 14:57 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:24,87(1)02:59,04(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:25,72(2)03:01,67(2)

zo 15:00 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:23,56(1)02:55,84(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:25,58(2)02:58,26(2)

zo 15:16 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]--03:35,94(1)05:23,91(1)07:15,36(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]--03:38,46(2)05:31,69(2)07:33,97(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[2]--03:48,35(3)05:47,28(3)07:53,44(3)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[2]--03:33,32(1)05:18,73(1)07:11,23(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[1]--03:36,61(2)05:30,62(3)07:20,84(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[4]--03:40,92(4)05:24,48(2)07:27,91(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]--03:37,66(3)05:31,17(4)07:30,60(4)

zo 15:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]--03:14,39(2)04:54,90(4)06:29,41(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--03:12,51(1)04:54,38(3)06:31,70(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[1]--03:15,12(3)04:49,85(1)06:39,29(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]--03:17,78(4)04:51,21(2)06:40,52(4)

zo 15:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]--03:26,10(2)05:10,23(2)06:56,14(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--03:27,89(3)05:12,98(3)06:59,86(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]--03:24,36(1)05:08,93(1)07:00,59(3)

zo 15:32 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]--04:11,96(1)06:16,97(1)08:25,28(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[1]--04:15,87(2)06:21,70(2)08:31,63(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]--04:18,82(3)06:24,62(3)08:34,11(3)
4.EUREuros 2[3]--04:19,58(4)06:27,37(4)08:37,26(4)

zo 15:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]--04:02,40(1)06:04,89(1)08:15,71(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]--04:08,20(3)06:12,94(2)08:23,34(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]--04:07,04(2)06:14,08(3)08:24,56(3)
4.RICRIC[4]--04:09,69(4)06:15,35(4)08:26,66(4)

zo 15:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]--04:06,53(1)06:08,12(1)08:16,66(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]--04:13,27(3)06:20,87(3)08:32,26(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]--04:12,43(2)06:19,54(2)08:33,27(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]--04:14,99(4)06:23,33(4)08:40,79(4)

zo 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[1]--03:57,75(1)05:54,85(1)07:57,45(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]--04:00,19(2)06:00,21(2)08:10,25(2)
3.RICRIC 1[4]--04:04,41(3)06:07,17(3)08:14,32(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]--04:12,33(4)06:22,31(4)08:38,79(4)

zo 15:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]--03:29,54(1)05:13,56(1)07:05,39(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]--03:30,76(2)05:18,54(2)07:13,61(2)
3.DUDDudok[4]--03:43,59(3)05:37,67(3)07:37,30(3)

zo 15:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]--03:48,65(2)05:40,38(1)07:37,76(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]--03:48,09(1)05:40,78(2)07:45,25(2)
3.TRITriton 2[1]--04:04,49(3)06:04,03(3)08:08,46(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]--04:07,40(4)06:08,14(4)08:14,69(4)

zo 15:56 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]--03:30,58(1)05:15,57(1)07:05,62(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]--03:31,61(2)05:20,96(2)07:18,52(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]--03:35,78(3)05:24,56(3)07:22,28(3)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Thêta[1]--03:19,56(1)05:00,74(1)06:45,21(1)
2.GYAGyas/RC am Lech Kaufering[3]--03:22,20(2)05:03,69(2)06:49,94(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]--03:23,41(3)05:08,50(3)06:56,17(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]--03:36,07(4)05:27,05(4)07:29,72(4)

zo 16:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]--03:39,11(1)05:27,89(1)07:22,68(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]--03:41,06(2)05:32,13(2)07:27,01(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]--03:42,13(3)05:34,82(3)07:33,95(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]--03:49,73(4)05:43,71(4)07:40,88(4)

zo 16:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]--03:24,52(1)05:10,57(1)07:03,55(1)
2.NJONjord[1]--03:29,13(2)05:16,53(2)07:12,90(2)
3.EUREuros[3]--03:33,90(3)05:23,45(3)07:16,39(3)
4.THEThêta[4]--03:37,51(4)05:27,79(4)07:22,29(4)

zo 16:12 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]--03:57,22(1)05:54,56(1)07:57,95(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]--04:02,54(3)06:00,62(2)08:06,29(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]--04:01,78(2)06:01,88(3)08:09,62(3)

zo 16:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]--03:46,19(1)05:39,25(1)07:39,26(1)
2.NJONjord/Saurus[3]--03:55,19(2)05:50,86(2)07:53,25(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Thêta[2]--04:03,58(4)06:05,14(4)08:12,68(4)
4.DDSDDS[4]--04:01,67(3)06:00,98(3)08:07,29(3)

zo 16:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus/Skadi[2]--03:55,17(1)05:51,80(1)07:57,04(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--04:00,30(2)05:59,88(2)08:07,50(2)
3.ODIOdin[4]--04:03,32(3)06:04,04(3)08:11,44(3)

zo 16:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]--03:46,00(1)05:37,23(1)07:35,92(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--03:48,49(2)05:41,95(2)07:41,05(2)
3.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[3]--03:50,09(3)05:45,06(3)07:49,63(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]--03:55,97(4)05:54,23(4)07:59,68(4)

zo 16:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:28,51(2)03:03,27(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:26,91(1)03:03,49(2)

zo 16:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:24,09(1)02:56,05(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:25,54(2)02:57,98(2)

zo 16:51 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Proteus[3]01:37,94(1)03:26,01(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,72(3)03:27,83(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:38,40(2)03:28,84(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:43,55(4)03:32,52(4)

zo 16:54 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:36,63(1)03:23,49(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,96(2)03:23,71(2)

zo 16:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:32,99(1)03:19,06(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:35,60(2)03:25,85(2)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:33,38(1)03:19,13(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:34,96(2)03:21,17(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:38,19(3)03:28,70(3)

zo 17:03 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[3]01:48,33(1)03:44,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:51,75(2)03:49,73(2)

zo 17:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:43,32(1)03:39,71(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]01:45,45(2)03:40,50(2)

zo 17:09 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Saurus[2]01:39,83(2)03:29,21(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:39,47(1)03:32,78(2)

zo 17:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:34,54(1)03:20,44(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:35,45(2)03:23,99(2)

zo 17:15 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:48,44(1)03:46,77(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:49,97(2)03:49,48(2)

zo 17:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:45,63(1)03:43,71(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:47,77(2)03:45,59(2)

zo 17:21 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Saurus[3]01:35,55(1)03:22,43(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:36,75(2)03:24,84(2)

zo 17:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:33,29(1)03:17,03(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:34,29(2)03:17,82(2)

zo 17:27 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:51,30(1)03:51,11(1)
2.THEThêta/Nereus[2]01:52,25(2)03:52,96(2)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:46,60(1)03:44,27(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:48,31(2)03:47,15(2)

zo 17:33 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:46,63(2)03:40,85(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:45,87(1)03:41,79(2)

zo 17:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:42,85(1)03:39,64(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:45,61(2)03:43,77(2)

zo 17:39 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:29,93(1)03:08,72(1)
2.NERNereus 2[2]01:30,44(2)03:09,80(2)

zo 17:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:29,66(1)03:06,17(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:30,07(2)03:12,21(2)

zo 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:19,44(1)02:52,27(1)
2.PROProteus/Skøll[3]01:21,79(2)02:57,15(2)

zo 17:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:21,82(2)02:51,66(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:20,99(1)02:52,15(2)

zo 17:51 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:26,60(1)03:02,54(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:28,66(2)03:02,97(2)

zo 17:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:24,19(1)02:58,75(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:25,30(2)03:01,59(2)

zo 17:57 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,48(1)03:19,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,75(2)03:25,64(2)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:33,94(1)03:17,49(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:34,69(2)03:18,32(2)