ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
86 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:31,371e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:34,362e
TRITritonJeroen Boot101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:10,564e
NERNereusThomas Mulder106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:36,252e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze150: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:59,771e
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers133: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,121e
NERNereus 2Minke Blankert133: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:05,253e
NERNereus 1Clarine Pameijer133: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:27,454e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:27,142e
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre149: LE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,342e
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:53,753e
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam128: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]00:00,001e
NERNereus 1Maike Knipscheer128: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]00:00,004e
TRITritonLay de Jong107: G 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:06,882e
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-A-finale [3]06:12,671e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-A-finale [4]06:28,804e
TRITritonJeroen Boot101: E 2-B-finale [4]07:02,081e
NERNereusThomas Mulder106: G 4+A-finale [1]06:41,394e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze150: LDE 1xA-finale [3]07:55,081e
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers133: LDG 2xA-finale [2]07:46,864e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xA-finale [2]07:24,773e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan126: DG 4+A-finale [3]07:34,513e
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest129: DB 4+B-finale [4]07:55,083e
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam128: DB 1xA-finale [2]08:20,592e
TRITritonLay de Jong107: G 2xA-finale [4]06:44,912e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens121: DE 2-A-finale [2]07:32,711e
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser121: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:56,023e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-time-trial 02:58,511e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-time-trial 02:58,852e
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4-time-trial 03:15,841e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-time-trial 03:31,388e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xtime-trial 03:15,441e
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:38,113e
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:39,665e
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:40,787e
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers026: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:46,0411e
NERNereusRamses van Hall006: Ej 4+time-trial 03:24,1613e
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest022: DEj 4+time-trial 03:43,914e
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4-time-trial 03:02,021e
NERNereus 1Pieter van den Brink015: LDev 4-time-trial 03:05,085e
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+time-trial 03:14,481e
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+time-trial 02:49,652e
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+time-trial 02:58,983e
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:38,652e
NERNereus 1Maike Knipscheer017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:02,754e
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:25,283e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:57,511e
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[1]08:06,652e
NERNereusVeronique van de Lücht020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:48,104e
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:07,473e
NERNereus 2Clarine Pameijer028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:42,253e
NERNereus 1Eva van Hilten028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[1]08:03,044e
NERNereusBarbara Brink019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:52,882e
NERNereusThomas de Vos003: B 2xA-finale [2]07:26,054e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-A-finale [3]06:43,994e
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-halve-finale 1[2]03:03,481e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-halve-finale 2[3]02:58,621e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-herkansing [2]03:32,421e
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4-halve-finale 1[2]03:25,491e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xhalve-finale 1[3]03:22,291e
NERNereus 2Willemijn Schonck026: LDDev 2xC-finale [4]03:42,481e
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2xC-finale [3]03:48,304e
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xhalve-finale 2[2]03:44,631e
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest022: DEj 4+halve-finale 1[2]03:47,362e
NERNereus 1Pieter van den Brink015: LDev 4-C-finale [2]03:10,613e
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4-halve-finale 1[2]03:04,722e
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+halve-finale 1[3]03:13,651e
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+halve-finale 2[2]02:50,882e
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+halve-finale 2[3]02:55,841e
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+A-finale [4]06:31,702e
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam017: DG 1xB-finale [4]08:16,661e
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DG 2-A-finale [2]07:37,761e
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-A-finale [1]08:08,463e
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-B-finale [2]07:05,621e
NERNereusBarbara Brink019: DB 2xA-finale [4]07:41,052e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]02:56,051e
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]02:57,982e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-C-finale [1]03:32,524e
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4-A-finale [2]03:19,061e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xA-finale [3]03:20,441e
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]03:45,592e
THEThêta/NereusYumiko Van Diest022: DEj 4+B-finale [2]03:52,962e
NERNereus 2Dirk Oostendorp015: LDev 4-B-finale [2]03:09,802e
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+B-finale [2]02:52,271e
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+A-finale [2]02:58,751e
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]03:17,491e

Acties

Terug