ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
43 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:35,323e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker125: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:27,322e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt147: E 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:20,772e
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:09,454e
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler150: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:22,303e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,963e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:17,061e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo133: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:56,013e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries149: LE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:24,961e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris149: LE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:28,061e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,152e
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:55,703e
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp102: E 2xA-finale [2]06:57,582e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt147: E 1xA-finale [4]07:21,292e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters120: LB 8+A-finale [3]06:17,384e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris149: LE 1xA-finale [3]07:12,501e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries149: LE 1xA-finale [4]07:12,732e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik129: DB 4+B-finale [2]07:52,112e
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+B-finale [1]08:02,654e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg110: B 8+A-finale [1]06:01,092e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-time-trial 03:03,726e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-time-trial 03:25,687e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xtime-trial 03:35,322e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+time-trial 03:44,325e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+time-trial 02:55,605e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+time-trial 03:04,9412e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:25,402e
ORCOrca/GyasReinout A Moes206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:11,174e
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:35,542e
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:26,241e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:32,001e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:34,461e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-C-finale [2]03:03,051e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xhalve-finale 2[3]03:39,601e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+C-finale [3]03:47,223e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+C-finale [3]02:52,682e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xB-finale [4]07:15,361e
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xB-finale [4]08:34,113e
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xA-finale [3]08:15,711e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries009: LG 1xA-finale [2]07:22,681e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xA-finale [3]07:27,012e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-C-finale [4]03:28,843e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xA-finale [2]03:39,711e

Acties

Terug