ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
64 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:28,611e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer125: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:08,501e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:02,402e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:44,431e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:57,603e
SKOSkøllPam Scheer150: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:20,394e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:37,232e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:52,183e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:30,391e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:46,894e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn128: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:38,821e
SKOSkøllRianne der Weduwe148: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:44,684e
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom102: E 2xA-finale [4]06:59,793e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij105: G 4-A-finale [2]06:26,383e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer125: DG 4-A-finale [3]06:56,801e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot101: E 2-A-finale [1]06:58,643e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: G 4+A-finale [4]06:34,182e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter115: LG 4-A-finale [2]06:28,022e
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom117: LG 2xA-finale [3]06:47,292e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn128: DB 1xA-finale [3]08:34,643e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen110: B 8+A-finale [4]06:01,343e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom124: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:54,073e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij007: Dev 4-time-trial 03:00,443e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-time-trial 03:21,203e
SKOSkøll 1Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xtime-trial 03:40,734e
SKOSkøll 2Sterre Roelofs021: DDev 2xtime-trial 03:55,216e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*time-trial 03:38,407e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-time-trial 03:02,603e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-time-trial 03:11,438e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-time-trial 03:14,2112e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+time-trial 03:14,702e
PROProteus/SkøllDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+time-trial 02:53,864e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+time-trial 02:58,508e
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+time-trial 02:57,491e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:36,631e
SKOSkøllRianne der Weduwe017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:25,641e
SKOSkøll 1Martijn Jong004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:36,183e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,942e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:59,262e
SKOSkøllDanielle Akkermans028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:28,473e
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:14,953e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij007: Dev 4-halve-finale 2[2]03:03,472e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-halve-finale 2[2]03:24,082e
SKOSkøll 2Sterre Roelofs021: DDev 2xC-finale [2]03:58,552e
SKOSkøll 1Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xhalve-finale 1[2]03:43,462e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*C-finale [1]03:44,854e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-C-finale [4]03:08,901e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-halve-finale 2[2]03:07,312e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+halve-finale 2[3]03:18,692e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+C-finale [1]02:57,544e
PROProteus/SkøllDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+halve-finale 1[2]02:57,942e
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+halve-finale 1[3]02:59,041e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk206: G 4+A-finale [3]06:40,524e
SKOSkøllRianne der Weduwe017: DG 1xA-finale [2]08:38,794e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-B-finale [4]07:18,522e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: G 2-A-finale [4]06:56,173e
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs019: DB 2xB-finale [3]08:07,502e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij007: Dev 4-B-finale [3]03:03,271e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-B-finale [3]03:23,712e
SKOSkøll 1Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xB-finale [2]03:49,732e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-B-finale [3]03:08,721e
PROProteus/SkøllDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+B-finale [3]02:57,152e
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+A-finale [3]03:01,592e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+B-finale [3]03:25,642e

Acties

Terug