ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
53 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt127: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:19,583e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:35,031e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman135: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:30,422e
GYAGyas 1Wouter Zwart118: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,061e
GYAGyas 2Ids Dijkstra118: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:46,072e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:32,051e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:41,773e
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:33,854e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch133: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:51,842e
GYAGyas 3Berber Dantuma129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:59,404e
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:37,771e
GYAGyas 2Nelly van der Veen129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:16,934e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm106: G 4+A-finale [3]06:35,973e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman135: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:17,602e
GYAGyas 2Ids Dijkstra118: LB 1xB-finale [2]07:43,272e
GYAGyas 1Wouter Zwart118: LB 1xA-finale [3]07:23,442e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer115: LG 4-A-finale [1]06:34,234e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch133: LDG 2xB-finale [3]07:43,062e
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman129: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:46,132e
GYAGyas/VidarStan Dings104: E 8+A-finale [4]06:02,814e
GYAGyas/AegirJill Tanger124: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:52,522e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasJill Tanger023: DDev 4-time-trial 03:34,7810e
GYAGyasMark Pronk013: LDev 2xtime-trial 03:26,944e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:47,8914e
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+time-trial 03:14,001e
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+time-trial 03:41,302e
GYAGyas 3Berber Dantuma022: DEj 4+time-trial 03:54,4211e
GYAGyas 2Nelly van der Veen022: DEj 4+time-trial 03:55,1612e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*time-trial 03:37,936e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4-time-trial 03:13,7910e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-time-trial 03:13,8311e
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+time-trial 02:48,731e
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet016: LEj 8+time-trial 03:07,7314e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:41,692e
ORCOrca/GyasReinout A Moes206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:11,174e
GYAGyas/RC am Lech KauferingLuuk Adema004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:07,471e
GYAGyas 1Wouter Zwart009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,532e
GYAGyas 2Ids Dijkstra009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:53,794e
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:12,593e
GYAGyasLotte Smit019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:53,242e
GYAGyasMark Pronk013: LDev 2xhalve-finale 1[2]03:31,752e
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+halve-finale 1[2]03:16,311e
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+halve-finale 2[3]03:45,781e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*C-finale [3]03:39,761e
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+halve-finale 1[3]02:52,201e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+A-finale [1]06:39,293e
GYAGyas/RC am Lech KauferingLuuk Adema004: G 2-A-finale [3]06:49,942e
GYAGyas 1Wouter Zwart009: LG 1xA-finale [4]07:33,953e
GYAGyasLotte Smit019: DB 2xA-finale [1]07:59,684e
GYAGyasMark Pronk013: LDev 2xB-finale [3]03:32,782e
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+A-finale [2]03:17,031e
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+A-finale [3]03:47,152e
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+A-finale [2]02:51,661e

Acties

Terug