ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
50 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen127: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:51,852e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:35,031e
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel106: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:50,163e
TRITriton/Aegir/ArgoEva Vennik135: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:42,624e
AEGAegir 1Bas Sandor118: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,562e
AEGAegir 2Wouter de Boer118: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:59,263e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:14,842e
AEGAegirJolien Wilbrink133: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:54,522e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:27,142e
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre149: LE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,342e
AEGAegirLony Brian129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:40,011e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen109: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:55,001e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen127: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:33,392e
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel106: G 4+B-finale [4]06:54,264e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm106: G 4+A-finale [3]06:35,973e
AEGAegir 1Bas Sandor118: LB 1xB-finale [3]07:39,921e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga120: LB 8+A-finale [4]06:09,691e
AEGAegirJolien Wilbrink133: LDG 2xB-finale [2]07:47,084e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xA-finale [2]07:24,773e
AEGAegirLony Brian129: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:49,984e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman110: B 8+A-finale [2]05:58,951e
AEGAegirJosephine Grevers121: DE 2-A-finale [1]07:46,832e
SKASkadiNina Loos121: DE 2-A-finale [3]08:14,894e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen109: B 4+A-finale [2]07:00,584e
GYAGyas/AegirJill Tanger124: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:52,522e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xtime-trial 03:15,441e
AEGAegirJolien Wilbrink026: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:47,8413e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+time-trial 03:22,4610e
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+time-trial 03:44,386e
AEGAegirKatrin Heinzerling027: LDEj 4*time-trial 03:40,019e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+time-trial 02:55,996e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+time-trial 03:02,968e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:41,692e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:26,221e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:27,462e
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:20,044e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:02,201e
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:12,333e
AEGAegirWouter de Boer009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:47,553e
AEGAegirDenise van der Wal028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:04,113e
AEGAegir/LagaNiek Moesker002: E 4-A-finale [4]06:16,831e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xhalve-finale 1[3]03:22,291e
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+C-finale [2]03:48,344e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+C-finale [2]02:54,113e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+C-finale [1]03:03,143e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+A-finale [1]06:39,293e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xA-finale [1]08:23,342e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek017: DG 1xB-finale [2]08:33,273e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-A-finale [3]07:45,252e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xA-finale [3]03:20,441e

Acties

Terug