ZRB 2017

10 juni 2017 t/m 11 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Vidar

VID
56 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga/VidarLaurent Wilkens105: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:30,212e
VIDVidar/ThêtaSander de Graaf101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:54,901e
VIDVidarDogus Koker147: E 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:20,351e
VIDVidarSaskia Triscos134: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:43,171e
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen135: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:27,911e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek115: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:25,431e
VIDVidarJozua Schep120: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:14,621e
VIDVidarMax Menten149: LE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:37,363e
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:55,703e
VIDVidarLieke Adams129: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:36,031e
VIDVidar/TORMax Menten107: G 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:12,452e
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur107: G 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,443e
VIDVidar/ThêtaMathijs Van der Roest109: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:08,413e
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp102: E 2xA-finale [2]06:57,582e
LAGLaga/VidarLaurent Wilkens105: G 4-A-finale [1]06:19,942e
VIDVidar/ThêtaSander de Graaf101: E 2-A-finale [3]06:43,381e
VIDVidarDogus Koker147: E 1xA-finale [2]07:17,471e
VIDVidarSaskia Triscos134: LDB 1xA-finale [2]08:49,774e
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen135: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:16,541e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek115: LG 4-A-finale [3]06:22,821e
VIDVidarJozua Schep120: LB 8+A-finale [1]06:17,063e
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis117: LG 2xA-finale [4]07:08,593e
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+B-finale [1]08:02,654e
VIDVidarLieke Adams129: DB 4+A-finale [1]07:39,281e
GYAGyas/VidarStan Dings104: E 8+A-finale [4]06:02,814e
VIDVidar/TORMax Menten107: G 2xA-finale [1]06:53,954e
VIDVidar/ThêtaMathijs Van der Roest109: B 4+B-finale [1]07:06,992e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/VidarThomas de Bekker007: Dev 4-time-trial 03:08,558e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xtime-trial 03:35,322e
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+time-trial 03:15,913e
VIDVidarLieke Adams022: DEj 4+time-trial 03:47,527e
VIDVidar/SkadiElla Dingemans022: DEj 4+time-trial 03:54,0610e
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*time-trial 03:37,294e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek015: LDev 4-time-trial 03:04,084e
VIDVidarJozua Schep016: LEj 8+time-trial 03:04,3911e
VIDVidar 4Niek van Limbergen001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,633e
VIDVidar 1Dogus Koker001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:19,001e
VIDVidar 2Jochem Hoekstra001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:29,423e
VIDVidarSaskia Triscos025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:51,633e
VIDVidar/ThêtaSander de Graaf004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:55,631e
VIDVidarMax Menten009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:34,783e
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*herkansing [3]03:34,291e
SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche/VidarThomas de Bekker007: Dev 4-C-finale [1]03:10,274e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xhalve-finale 2[3]03:39,601e
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+halve-finale 2[3]03:15,761e
VIDVidarLieke Adams022: DEj 4+C-finale [4]03:42,321e
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*halve-finale 1[2]03:36,021e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek015: LDev 4-halve-finale 1[3]03:03,851e
VIDVidar 1Dogus Koker001: G 1xA-finale [2]07:11,231e
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis011: LB 2xA-finale [2]07:13,612e
VIDVidar/ThêtaSander de Graaf004: G 2-A-finale [1]06:45,211e
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur005: Dev 2xA-finale [4]03:21,172e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt021: DDev 2xA-finale [2]03:39,711e
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+A-finale [3]03:17,822e
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]03:39,641e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek015: LDev 4-A-finale [2]03:12,212e

Acties

Terug