ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[5]01:54,36(2)03:52,47(1)05:53,20(1)07:53,95(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]01:52,20(1)03:54,28(2)05:58,61(2)08:00,58(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[3]01:58,42(4)04:01,67(3)06:07,58(3)08:12,65(3)
4.RICRIC 1[4]01:57,15(3)04:04,13(5)06:12,62(4)08:18,28(4)
5.PAMPampus[6]01:58,96(5)04:02,01(4)06:15,11(5)08:26,63(5)

za 08:04 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]01:55,26(2)03:54,62(1)05:58,31(1)07:53,82(1)
2.GOUGouda[3]01:58,10(4)04:00,19(4)06:01,63(3)07:54,18(2)
3.RICRIC 2[4]01:51,94(1)03:57,75(2)05:58,54(2)07:58,03(3)
4.VIKViking[6]01:56,89(3)03:59,51(3)06:07,38(4)08:14,40(4)
5.NAUNautilus[5]02:00,30(5)04:03,68(5)06:11,48(5)08:20,15(5)

za 08:08 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[2]01:49,68(1)04:05,30(5)05:45,13(1)07:40,61(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]02:00,90(5)03:59,53(4)05:51,59(2)07:47,24(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[6]01:53,79(3)03:50,98(2)05:55,19(3)07:55,03(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]01:56,35(4)03:53,42(3)06:03,17(4)08:04,46(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:52,27(2)03:47,74(1)06:10,04(5)08:13,23(5)

za 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:36,90(1)03:20,30(1)05:05,27(1)06:52,37(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:37,85(2)03:27,48(2)05:10,08(2)06:58,66(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:40,75(3)03:30,43(3)05:19,16(3)07:10,93(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]01:41,30(4)03:35,59(4)05:24,03(4)07:15,40(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Triton[6]01:43,95(5)--05:33,02(5)07:27,29(5)

za 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:36,26(1)03:21,70(2)05:07,29(2)06:52,74(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:36,71(2)03:21,40(1)05:07,09(1)06:53,29(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[6]01:37,94(3)03:25,24(3)05:14,39(3)07:03,57(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]01:42,94(4)03:31,66(4)05:24,33(4)07:15,73(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:45,67(5)03:35,58(5)05:26,60(5)07:18,01(5)

za 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:37,02(1)--05:04,80(1)06:49,33(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:37,27(2)--05:06,17(2)06:49,97(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:40,87(4)--05:08,62(3)06:55,29(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:39,79(3)--05:20,03(4)07:07,97(4)
5.SKASkadi/Asopos[5]01:43,88(6)--05:24,51(5)07:12,41(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:41,18(5)--05:28,38(6)07:23,95(6)

za 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:51,30(1)03:49,84(1)05:50,27(1)07:50,26(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:54,39(2)03:54,76(2)05:56,99(2)07:55,62(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:56,53(4)04:04,50(5)05:57,53(3)07:56,73(3)
4.NJONjord/Skøll[3]01:55,66(3)03:55,42(3)05:57,88(4)07:57,55(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:59,67(5)03:56,02(4)06:08,51(5)08:14,86(5)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:50,82(1)03:50,46(1)05:51,75(1)07:52,79(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:58,13(4)03:58,46(4)05:59,90(4)08:00,91(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:53,64(3)03:53,89(2)05:55,41(2)08:04,59(3)
4.THEThêta/Triton[4]01:53,17(2)03:54,33(3)05:56,82(3)08:17,87(4)
5.PELPelargos[3]02:00,56(5)04:07,55(5)06:16,45(5)08:21,25(5)

za 08:32 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:52,87(1)03:55,02(1)06:00,67(1)08:02,11(1)
2.WETWetterwille 2[5]01:55,86(2)04:04,34(3)06:12,87(3)08:15,88(2)
3.PAMPampus[4]01:56,93(3)04:04,51(4)06:12,11(2)08:18,42(3)
4.WETWetterwille 1[2]01:58,45(5)04:06,11(5)06:15,60(5)08:20,94(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]01:58,22(4)04:03,42(2)06:14,17(4)08:26,72(5)

za 08:36 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC 2[3]01:56,50(1)04:06,26(1)06:17,26(1)08:27,16(1)
2.HEMHemus[5]01:59,28(2)04:08,98(2)06:20,28(2)08:29,30(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:02,94(4)04:13,21(4)06:23,96(3)08:33,26(3)
4.THYThyro[4]02:01,21(3)04:11,62(3)06:25,21(4)08:38,44(4)
5.MAAMaas[6]02:11,32(5)04:32,82(5)06:52,69(5)09:06,15(5)

za 08:40 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[2]01:52,83(1)03:52,28(1)05:52,84(1)07:52,62(1)
2.NAUNautilus[6]01:59,95(2)04:07,54(2)06:14,11(2)08:20,34(2)
3.ARCARC 1[5]02:00,84(3)04:11,07(3)06:18,82(3)08:25,29(3)
4.AMYAmycus[3]02:02,19(4)04:11,21(4)06:22,26(4)08:30,96(4)
5.VIKViking[4]02:08,16(5)04:28,01(5)06:48,03(5)09:05,72(5)

za 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[4]02:03,35(2)04:14,36(2)06:25,88(2)08:34,38(1)
2.NJONjord[6]02:02,14(1)04:11,91(1)06:24,27(1)08:35,45(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[5]02:04,11(3)04:16,31(3)06:30,27(3)08:44,52(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[2]02:07,47(5)04:19,99(4)06:35,40(4)08:50,40(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]02:06,66(4)04:20,53(5)06:43,62(5)09:01,11(5)

za 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]02:01,41(2)04:10,15(1)06:20,66(1)08:32,04(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]02:00,37(1)04:10,23(2)06:23,62(2)08:38,62(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]02:02,44(3)04:13,20(3)06:26,44(3)08:41,14(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:03,59(4)04:20,05(4)06:39,43(4)08:55,50(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]02:11,50(5)04:33,13(5)06:55,64(5)09:14,03(5)

za 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:39,08(1)03:25,29(1)05:14,45(1)07:02,79(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:43,03(2)03:32,65(2)05:23,78(2)07:15,72(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:46,49(4)03:41,32(4)05:36,87(4)07:31,19(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:44,39(3)03:38,57(3)05:36,66(3)07:33,65(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:55,70(5)03:56,04(5)05:54,68(5)07:49,60(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:37,78(1)03:22,62(1)05:09,38(1)06:55,69(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[1]01:40,53(2)03:25,69(2)05:12,26(2)06:57,16(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:40,71(3)03:26,52(3)05:13,16(3)07:04,15(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:41,49(4)03:32,58(4)05:20,05(4)07:08,15(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:47,13(6)03:34,86(6)05:27,37(5)07:18,55(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[4]01:43,37(5)03:32,70(5)05:29,74(6)07:23,71(6)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:39,77(1)03:27,50(1)05:16,05(1)07:05,89(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:44,36(3)03:30,85(2)05:20,15(2)07:13,09(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:42,46(2)03:32,12(3)05:24,00(3)07:15,12(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:46,07(4)03:39,16(4)05:34,59(4)07:29,33(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:47,21(5)03:41,09(5)05:37,83(5)07:32,89(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,90(6)03:47,34(6)05:44,14(6)07:40,96(6)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:36,09(1)03:22,37(1)05:11,14(1)06:59,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:39,46(2)03:27,18(2)05:15,15(2)07:02,93(2)
3.NJONjord/Proteus[3]01:42,26(3)03:30,10(3)05:18,81(3)07:06,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:43,95(4)03:31,56(4)05:24,06(4)07:11,77(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:46,09(5)03:42,26(6)05:41,46(6)07:33,90(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:46,89(6)03:39,61(5)05:38,29(5)07:35,06(6)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:35,29(1)03:16,41(1)05:01,50(1)06:46,09(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:35,64(2)03:20,27(2)05:04,51(2)06:48,64(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:37,83(3)03:23,07(3)05:08,90(3)06:53,28(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:39,23(4)03:25,83(4)05:11,53(4)06:57,89(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:41,73(5)03:26,90(5)05:15,05(5)07:02,11(5)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:36,21(2)03:15,95(1)04:59,09(1)06:41,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:35,87(1)03:16,51(2)05:01,86(2)06:44,07(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:36,64(3)03:18,88(3)05:02,58(3)06:46,10(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:37,42(4)03:20,16(4)05:04,05(4)06:48,63(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:37,84(5)03:20,25(5)05:05,57(5)06:51,91(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:39,69(6)03:25,32(6)05:10,07(6)07:01,49(6)

za 09:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,66(1)03:57,30(1)06:00,15(1)07:58,54(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:58,73(2)03:59,59(2)06:00,39(2)07:59,74(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:59,35(3)04:29,32(5)06:15,21(3)08:25,23(3)
4.VIKViking[6]02:13,88(5)04:08,51(4)06:17,60(4)08:25,70(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]02:01,27(4)04:07,51(3)06:48,79(5)09:07,00(5)

za 09:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:57,14(2)03:58,89(1)06:01,15(1)08:03,25(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[6]01:59,64(4)04:01,58(2)06:04,19(2)08:07,87(2)
3.SILSilVia/Okeanos 2[3]01:56,47(1)04:01,82(3)06:10,57(3)08:22,00(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:58,53(3)04:07,92(4)06:19,79(4)08:31,07(4)
5.RICRIC 2[2]02:04,16(5)04:16,35(5)06:31,94(5)08:49,28(5)

za 09:32 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:53,61(1)03:57,86(1)--08:12,10(1)
2.RICRIC 1[2]01:58,37(2)04:05,13(2)06:13,54(1)08:21,25(2)
3.SILSilVia/RIC[4]02:02,12(4)04:09,99(4)06:23,25(3)08:22,11(3)
4.SILSilVia/Okeanos 1[3]02:00,62(3)04:09,08(3)06:14,95(2)08:35,78(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3[6]02:05,25(5)04:15,74(5)06:26,58(4)08:36,95(5)

za 09:36 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Okeanos 3[5]01:55,02(1)03:59,95(1)06:06,61(1)08:13,00(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:56,63(2)04:03,63(2)06:10,76(2)08:17,05(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:00,68(4)04:07,88(4)06:13,58(3)08:20,25(3)
4.SILSilVia[6]01:59,63(3)04:07,43(3)06:17,68(4)08:26,47(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]02:02,32(5)04:08,42(5)06:20,55(5)08:34,29(5)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ODIOdin[6]01:54,88(1)04:00,45(1)06:07,04(1)08:14,47(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]02:02,02(5)04:06,46(2)06:13,00(2)08:18,44(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:01,69(4)04:09,63(3)06:19,06(3)08:34,28(3)
4.RICRIC 3[3]02:00,72(2)04:10,49(4)06:23,96(4)08:36,89(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]02:00,89(3)04:12,12(5)06:27,35(5)08:40,44(5)

za 09:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[5]01:46,06(1)03:39,66(1)05:34,91(1)07:29,73(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:49,96(2)03:42,64(2)05:37,09(2)07:33,22(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:51,06(3)03:47,68(3)05:47,50(3)07:48,74(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:59,43(4)04:05,93(4)06:12,86(4)08:21,10(4)

za 09:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:48,74(1)03:46,62(2)05:45,39(2)07:40,53(1)
2.EUREuros 2[5]01:50,70(2)03:45,58(1)05:43,19(1)07:42,03(2)
3.HUNHunze/Gyas[3]01:51,92(3)03:49,02(3)05:48,63(3)07:48,89(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:56,14(5)03:55,61(4)05:56,82(4)07:55,96(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:53,72(4)03:56,14(5)06:01,73(5)08:02,48(5)

za 09:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:46,20(1)03:37,50(1)05:32,58(1)07:27,97(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:46,45(2)03:39,71(2)05:34,72(2)07:30,26(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:49,33(4)03:41,93(3)05:37,10(3)07:32,73(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:48,73(3)03:43,63(4)05:39,46(4)07:36,69(4)
5.EUREuros/Gyas[1]01:53,74(5)03:51,67(5)05:51,77(5)07:51,95(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:54,40(6)03:53,38(6)05:53,50(6)07:53,88(6)

za 09:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:45,34(1)03:37,25(1)05:31,40(1)07:26,46(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:48,00(3)03:39,69(2)05:33,70(2)07:28,46(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:48,29(4)03:42,20(4)05:38,54(3)07:33,40(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:46,19(2)03:41,26(3)05:38,89(4)07:38,14(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:54,35(6)03:49,77(6)05:43,64(5)07:42,02(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:51,78(5)03:49,59(5)05:50,61(6)07:48,65(6)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:49,22(2)03:43,34(1)05:37,77(1)07:35,17(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:50,08(3)03:46,55(3)05:42,60(3)07:39,05(2)
3.TRITriton 1[5]01:48,92(1)03:43,51(2)05:40,76(2)07:41,27(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:51,58(4)03:50,70(4)05:50,16(4)07:50,76(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:54,20(5)03:53,67(5)05:52,75(5)07:51,44(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]01:54,87(6)03:54,80(6)05:55,79(6)07:58,26(6)

za 10:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:45,43(1)03:40,92(1)05:38,63(1)07:35,64(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:50,32(4)03:43,20(2)05:40,78(2)07:36,96(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:48,68(2)03:43,36(3)05:41,27(3)07:38,98(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:52,57(6)03:48,73(5)05:46,59(4)07:43,85(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:50,92(5)03:50,83(6)05:48,96(5)07:47,88(5)
6.TRITriton 2[6]01:49,14(3)03:48,53(4)05:51,47(6)07:53,08(6)

za 10:08 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:44,93(1)03:37,92(1)05:33,77(1)07:34,45(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:48,21(3)03:43,89(3)05:39,90(3)07:37,07(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:46,07(2)03:40,09(2)05:39,32(2)07:37,51(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:50,02(5)03:45,20(4)05:43,93(4)07:44,38(4)
5.TRITriton 2[2]01:49,58(4)03:47,19(5)05:48,62(5)07:52,64(5)

za 10:12 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:45,68(1)03:38,19(1)05:42,34(1)07:48,83(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:50,08(3)03:49,89(2)05:53,34(2)07:55,28(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:53,10(4)03:55,35(4)05:58,35(3)07:56,55(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:55,16(5)03:55,51(5)05:59,52(4)07:56,92(4)
5.BORBoreas[6]01:49,81(2)03:50,77(3)05:59,82(5)08:31,14(5)

za 10:16 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:48,78(1)03:46,41(1)05:46,84(1)07:44,36(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:49,41(2)03:49,85(2)05:52,67(2)07:52,82(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:57,18(3)03:57,91(3)05:57,41(3)07:57,46(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:57,93(4)04:03,64(4)06:09,67(4)08:14,08(4)
5.TRITriton 1[4]01:59,50(5)04:09,19(5)06:21,20(5)08:30,45(5)

za 10:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,10(1)03:06,59(1)04:44,94(1)06:23,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:32,20(2)03:10,36(2)04:49,74(3)06:25,88(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:33,26(3)03:10,53(3)04:48,74(2)06:26,06(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]01:33,58(4)03:12,15(4)04:50,51(4)06:26,09(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:33,58(4)03:13,91(5)04:54,70(5)06:35,13(5)

za 10:41 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:30,70(1)03:07,93(1)04:45,66(1)06:22,96(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:34,66(4)03:12,23(3)04:51,02(2)06:31,28(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:31,77(2)03:11,11(2)04:52,79(3)06:35,02(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:35,67(5)03:18,56(5)04:59,14(5)06:37,99(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:32,32(3)03:14,41(4)04:55,25(4)06:38,23(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:38,12(6)03:27,32(6)05:15,13(6)07:02,53(6)

za 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]--03:46,22(2)05:41,60(1)07:37,15(1)
2.PHOPhocas 3[5]--03:46,28(3)05:42,69(2)07:38,02(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]--03:45,20(1)05:43,59(3)07:38,54(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[2]--03:48,02(4)05:44,30(4)07:39,06(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]--03:55,75(5)05:58,21(5)07:58,84(5)

za 10:49 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:49,80(1)03:45,87(1)05:44,06(1)07:46,30(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:52,87(2)03:51,79(2)05:50,51(2)07:55,41(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:54,55(3)04:00,01(3)06:05,33(3)08:10,33(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:56,51(4)04:05,36(4)06:10,65(4)08:16,03(4)

za 10:53 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:47,11(2)03:39,86(1)05:34,61(1)07:24,65(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:50,83(4)03:40,27(2)05:35,90(2)07:25,79(2)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:48,44(3)03:49,23(3)05:48,94(3)07:47,36(3)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:46,65(1)03:52,97(4)05:56,26(4)07:58,86(4)

za 10:58 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:52,30(1)03:53,44(1)05:54,74(1)07:56,15(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]01:53,30(2)03:55,25(2)05:57,97(2)08:01,06(2)
3.TRITriton 3[3]01:56,18(3)03:56,70(3)06:00,53(3)08:02,24(3)
4.TRITriton 4[2]01:56,50(4)03:59,12(4)06:04,50(4)08:07,32(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:58,91(5)04:04,84(5)06:13,76(5)08:20,10(5)

za 11:03 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:54,25(2)03:53,14(1)05:53,80(1)07:55,11(1)
2.SILSilVia/Okeanos[4]01:52,74(1)03:56,12(2)05:59,86(2)08:00,05(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:56,71(3)03:59,03(3)06:01,76(3)08:05,28(3)
4.TRITriton 2[5]01:59,37(4)04:04,82(4)06:09,41(4)08:15,09(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]02:02,69(5)04:13,88(5)06:23,96(5)08:33,20(5)

za 11:07 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:34,30(1)03:13,57(1)04:54,53(1)06:34,20(1)
2.ORCOrca/Skadi[4]01:37,52(2)03:17,21(2)04:58,19(2)06:37,23(2)
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[5]01:38,03(3)03:19,54(3)05:00,17(3)06:38,77(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[2]01:39,24(4)03:20,39(4)05:03,63(4)06:43,36(4)

za 11:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[5]01:38,19(3)03:17,82(2)04:59,31(1)06:40,76(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:34,87(1)03:16,60(1)05:02,56(2)06:47,00(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:37,75(2)03:21,01(3)05:06,05(3)06:50,15(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:41,35(4)03:26,37(4)05:16,10(4)07:01,98(4)
5.SKASkadi/Maas[3]01:42,42(5)03:32,58(5)05:26,29(5)07:15,41(5)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:37,35(1)03:17,79(1)05:00,75(1)06:42,48(1)
2.LAGLaga/Pelargos[3]01:38,90(4)03:21,09(3)05:04,10(2)06:45,92(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:37,78(2)03:20,86(2)05:06,72(3)06:52,67(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:38,64(3)03:25,17(4)05:18,41(4)07:13,32(4)
5.VIDVidar/Thêta[4]01:45,06(5)03:38,47(5)05:34,12(5)07:28,30(5)

za 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:24,73(2)02:52,96(1)04:24,11(1)05:56,73(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:24,37(1)02:54,38(2)04:29,01(3)05:59,94(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:25,68(3)02:56,07(3)04:28,74(2)06:03,30(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:26,63(4)02:58,23(4)04:34,98(4)06:10,97(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Pelargos/Skøll[1]01:28,09(5)03:01,06(5)04:36,65(5)06:12,62(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]01:28,31(6)03:02,58(6)04:39,21(6)06:16,51(6)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:24,22(1)02:52,48(1)04:22,94(1)05:54,57(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:25,69(2)02:55,65(2)04:27,52(2)06:00,75(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:26,57(4)02:57,98(3)04:30,34(3)06:02,71(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:26,08(3)02:58,80(4)04:31,03(4)06:03,12(4)
5.EUREuros[1]01:29,11(6)03:02,95(6)04:38,21(5)06:13,00(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:26,85(5)03:02,08(5)04:38,86(6)06:14,91(6)

za 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:34,36(3)03:09,66(1)04:49,66(1)06:28,94(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:32,35(1)03:12,66(2)04:53,27(2)06:33,19(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]01:34,57(4)03:14,10(3)04:54,37(3)06:36,51(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,62(5)03:14,24(4)04:56,45(4)06:38,72(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:34,13(2)03:20,87(5)05:10,44(5)07:01,73(5)

za 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:31,32(2)03:08,57(1)04:46,15(1)06:25,28(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]01:31,12(1)03:08,58(2)04:48,12(2)06:28,67(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:34,52(3)03:14,24(3)04:56,97(3)06:39,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:35,45(4)03:17,69(4)04:59,52(4)06:41,24(4)
5.ARGArgo[1]01:38,48(5)03:19,70(5)05:03,13(5)06:44,98(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[4]01:39,53(6)03:24,98(6)05:12,87(6)06:59,27(6)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:31,14(1)03:09,29(1)04:49,10(1)06:30,58(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:34,00(2)03:13,92(2)04:55,33(2)06:35,87(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:36,42(3)03:17,03(3)04:58,87(3)06:38,53(3)
4.SKASkadi/Orca[3]01:37,54(6)03:19,06(5)05:00,24(4)06:39,21(4)
5.NJONjord 1[1]01:37,36(5)03:18,18(4)05:01,73(5)06:44,75(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:36,85(4)03:20,78(6)05:10,10(6)06:56,76(6)

za 11:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:57,33(2)03:57,73(2)05:58,62(2)07:57,35(1)
2.NERNereus 2[2]01:54,51(1)03:55,32(1)05:58,28(1)08:06,79(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:59,15(3)04:02,97(3)06:08,52(3)08:13,65(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]02:04,86(4)04:14,82(4)06:26,65(4)08:36,41(4)

za 11:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[4]01:57,41(2)03:58,33(2)06:01,01(2)08:01,56(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:54,91(1)03:57,49(1)05:59,93(1)08:04,22(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]01:58,82(3)04:04,75(3)06:10,52(3)08:15,14(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]02:00,31(4)04:08,32(4)06:18,12(4)08:24,15(4)

za 11:53 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:35,18(1)03:14,40(1)04:54,87(1)06:34,35(1)
2.WILWillem III/Hertog[2]01:38,00(2)03:18,27(2)05:00,46(2)06:42,88(2)
3.TROTromp/Naarden[5]01:38,37(3)03:20,43(3)05:06,16(3)06:50,97(3)
4.HOOHoop[4]01:41,03(4)03:24,98(4)05:11,97(4)06:56,63(4)

za 11:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:38,04(1)03:20,68(1)05:03,38(1)06:43,19(1)
2.HUNHunze/Neptunus/RIC[5]01:39,47(2)03:24,27(2)05:06,91(2)06:52,51(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:43,14(3)03:31,65(3)05:23,03(3)07:09,04(3)
4.RICRIC/Amstel[3]01:45,76(4)03:36,26(4)05:25,06(4)07:10,88(4)

za 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TOR[2]01:31,34(1)03:06,99(1)04:45,41(1)06:24,13(1)
2.RICRIC/Viking/Roosendaalse[3]01:32,45(2)03:09,77(2)04:49,57(2)06:29,27(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]01:33,51(3)03:15,16(3)04:58,10(3)06:38,84(3)
4.TROTromp 3[4]01:38,56(4)03:24,02(4)05:09,55(4)06:52,21(4)

za 12:08 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:30,87(1)03:07,55(1)04:47,03(1)06:26,44(1)
2.HEMHemus/Hertog[5]01:36,71(4)03:14,46(2)04:53,03(2)06:29,69(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[3]01:36,14(3)03:15,53(4)04:53,70(3)06:31,43(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hunze/WET[2]01:35,26(2)03:14,75(3)04:55,47(4)06:35,68(4)

za 12:13 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Willem III/MWC/LEY[3]01:29,83(1)03:05,11(1)04:42,16(1)06:14,86(1)
2.TROTromp 2[2]01:34,61(2)03:12,51(2)04:51,00(2)06:31,75(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]01:38,40(3)03:20,19(3)05:03,41(3)06:44,01(3)
4.WILWillem III[6]01:41,20(4)03:24,67(4)05:10,49(4)06:55,91(4)
5.NAANaarden/Amstel[5]01:42,04(5)03:28,23(5)05:16,00(5)07:04,38(5)

za 12:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:27,34(1)02:59,16(1)04:33,66(1)06:08,65(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:30,85(4)03:03,21(3)04:37,57(3)06:11,73(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:28,64(2)03:01,48(2)04:37,26(2)06:13,59(3)
4.PROProteus/Phocas[4]01:29,17(3)03:03,75(4)04:41,61(4)06:18,38(4)

za 12:23 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:29,43(3)03:03,28(3)04:37,37(2)06:11,14(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:28,50(1)03:02,34(1)04:37,13(1)06:11,84(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:28,78(2)03:02,79(2)04:37,98(3)06:12,84(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:29,64(4)03:03,59(4)04:38,72(4)06:16,53(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:30,53(5)03:06,83(5)04:45,66(5)06:24,41(5)

za 12:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:29,61(2)03:01,51(2)04:34,67(2)06:07,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,54(1)03:00,89(1)04:34,45(1)06:09,18(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:29,81(3)03:02,94(3)04:38,37(3)06:15,01(3)
4.ORCOrca/Aegir[3]01:32,29(5)03:07,46(5)04:45,11(4)06:22,53(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:31,54(4)03:07,14(4)04:47,13(5)06:28,19(5)

za 12:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:52,84(1)03:52,13(1)05:53,52(1)07:50,61(1)
2.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[5]01:54,00(2)03:53,34(2)05:53,82(2)07:51,51(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]02:08,55(3)04:20,39(3)06:35,38(3)08:50,52(3)

za 12:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:50,96(1)03:49,23(1)05:48,86(1)07:47,73(1)
2.RICRIC/Zwolsche[3]01:52,59(2)03:58,06(3)05:53,24(2)07:48,74(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:58,55(4)03:50,03(2)06:00,11(3)08:01,12(3)
4.ODIOdin[2]01:55,76(3)04:01,66(4)06:10,32(4)08:17,66(4)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Pampus[4]01:34,13(2)03:11,52(2)04:49,49(2)06:25,86(1)
2.PROProteus/Saurus[3]01:33,08(1)03:10,24(1)04:49,08(1)06:26,64(2)
3.GYAGyas/Asopos[2]01:34,40(3)03:13,65(3)04:52,20(3)06:30,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:35,24(4)03:14,90(4)04:53,56(4)06:30,66(4)

za 12:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Nereus[3]01:34,21(2)03:12,07(2)04:49,73(1)06:26,72(1)
2.ORCOrca/Vidar[4]01:33,33(1)03:11,31(1)04:51,31(2)06:29,24(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:35,05(3)03:12,92(3)04:51,58(3)06:29,56(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:37,24(4)03:21,45(4)05:08,10(4)06:52,14(4)

za 13:04 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]01:39,42(3)03:20,18(1)05:03,73(1)06:46,47(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[1]01:39,42(3)03:23,82(3)05:09,04(3)06:52,38(2)
3.BORBoreas[6]01:38,67(2)03:25,08(4)05:10,27(4)06:52,63(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:40,42(6)03:22,65(2)05:08,67(2)06:53,77(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:37,37(1)--05:11,34(5)06:56,04(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:40,02(5)03:26,28(5)05:12,38(6)06:59,20(6)

za 13:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:34,52(2)03:13,20(2)04:54,09(1)06:33,60(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:34,00(1)03:12,76(1)04:54,39(2)06:35,56(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:35,67(3)03:16,52(3)04:57,05(4)06:37,22(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:37,38(5)03:16,93(4)04:56,73(3)06:37,93(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:36,29(4)03:17,25(5)04:58,83(5)06:42,49(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:37,38(5)03:20,59(6)05:07,24(6)06:55,07(6)

za 13:14 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Skøll[3]01:53,99(2)03:48,71(1)05:44,54(1)07:40,58(1)
2.THEThêta/Triton[4]01:53,18(1)03:51,93(2)05:47,19(2)07:42,61(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:56,25(4)03:53,65(3)05:55,80(3)07:57,77(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]01:54,26(3)03:54,51(4)05:58,18(4)07:58,56(4)

za 13:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:48,30(1)03:42,54(1)05:38,72(1)07:33,51(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:49,36(2)03:44,55(3)05:41,05(3)07:35,93(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:52,45(4)03:44,33(2)05:40,69(2)07:36,16(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:52,07(3)03:46,33(4)05:42,84(4)07:38,47(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:54,69(5)03:48,78(5)05:46,69(5)07:45,04(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:54,85(6)03:52,85(6)05:51,54(6)07:47,85(6)

za 13:24 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:02,14(1)04:10,67(1)06:22,25(1)08:27,43(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]02:04,16(2)04:14,39(3)06:25,39(2)08:31,67(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]02:05,65(4)04:13,42(2)06:26,10(3)08:31,99(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]02:05,10(3)04:19,75(4)06:37,65(4)08:49,79(4)

za 13:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:58,28(2)03:59,78(1)06:01,42(1)08:04,02(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:59,02(3)04:00,08(2)06:02,30(2)08:08,31(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]02:00,87(6)04:04,32(5)06:07,73(5)08:08,66(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:57,87(1)04:01,73(3)06:06,10(3)08:09,20(4)
5.HOOHoop[3]01:59,68(4)04:04,81(6)06:08,04(6)08:11,00(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]02:00,41(5)04:02,04(4)06:06,41(4)08:14,04(6)

za 13:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:53,48(1)03:50,53(1)05:49,05(1)07:46,53(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:57,28(2)04:00,28(2)06:03,70(2)08:05,24(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]02:08,76(3)04:21,26(3)06:39,07(3)08:53,52(3)

za 13:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:40,91(1)03:27,86(1)05:15,78(1)07:02,63(1)
2.RICRIC/Viking[6]01:41,91(2)03:30,07(2)05:17,85(2)07:04,76(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:42,96(3)03:32,63(3)05:21,19(3)07:08,33(3)
4.DUDDudok[3]01:46,56(4)03:36,41(4)05:30,27(4)07:25,37(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:53,71(5)03:50,62(5)05:50,44(5)07:54,39(5)

za 13:43 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:41,29(1)03:28,32(1)05:18,49(1)07:12,23(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[4]01:48,55(2)03:39,95(2)05:31,82(2)07:24,99(2)
3.HEMHemus/Pampus[6]01:48,88(3)03:41,20(3)05:51,00(4)07:33,04(3)
4.VIKViking[5]01:49,33(4)03:48,12(4)05:37,22(3)07:49,42(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:57,07(5)04:03,88(5)06:10,82(5)08:11,04(5)

za 13:47 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[5]01:41,13(1)03:27,98(1)05:14,98(1)07:00,43(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]01:45,23(3)03:34,16(3)05:22,98(3)07:08,00(2)
3.HERHertog/Willem III[3]01:47,52(5)03:36,30(4)05:23,75(4)07:08,76(3)
4.NAANaarden/RIC[6]01:43,38(2)03:32,27(2)05:21,61(2)07:12,46(4)
5.SPASpaarne 5[2]01:49,95(6)03:42,45(6)05:37,59(5)07:34,81(5)
6.NAANaarden[1]01:47,18(4)03:42,13(5)05:39,74(6)07:35,60(6)

za 13:51 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:43,43(2)03:28,87(1)--07:03,42(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:42,95(1)03:31,15(2)--07:05,06(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[2]01:44,26(3)03:31,50(3)--07:06,21(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]01:46,95(4)03:36,26(4)--07:19,41(4)
5.ARCARC[1]01:49,77(5)03:47,05(5)--07:33,92(5)
6.SPASpaarne 3[3]02:00,20(6)04:01,70(6)--08:14,57(6)

za 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[3]01:42,82(1)03:28,85(1)--07:02,84(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]01:44,26(2)03:31,51(2)--07:05,78(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[1]01:45,70(4)03:38,08(5)--07:07,68(3)
4.TROTromp[6]01:45,21(3)03:33,82(3)--07:13,78(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[4]--03:35,11(4)--07:16,44(5)
6.SPASpaarne 4[2]01:52,19(5)03:46,53(6)--07:45,57(6)

za 13:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:37,19(2)03:17,86(1)04:58,10(1)06:39,36(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:37,95(3)03:19,22(3)05:01,78(2)06:44,72(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:36,53(1)03:18,53(2)05:03,22(3)06:48,60(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:40,97(4)03:24,38(4)05:08,01(4)06:49,26(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:40,97(4)03:30,73(5)05:16,82(5)07:06,61(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[6]01:43,93(6)03:38,79(6)05:36,23(6)07:35,32(6)

za 14:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Leythe/Gyas/Nereus[3]01:37,40(2)03:16,51(2)04:53,84(1)06:32,12(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton/Willem III/Skadi[4]--03:19,82(3)04:59,73(3)06:38,69(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Willem III/Orca/Gyas[5]01:36,78(1)03:16,18(1)04:58,48(2)06:39,56(3)

za 14:09 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:43,60(1)03:30,72(1)05:19,10(1)07:06,88(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:47,41(3)03:33,73(2)05:22,63(2)07:11,09(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:47,41(3)03:36,14(4)05:26,90(3)07:14,73(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:47,41(3)03:36,48(5)05:28,53(4)07:17,18(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:46,97(2)03:35,20(3)05:30,02(5)07:22,47(5)
6.PHOPhocas[6]01:49,13(6)03:44,71(6)05:43,11(6)07:36,30(6)

za 14:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:37,59(1)03:18,59(1)05:02,41(1)06:44,33(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,47(2)03:23,14(2)05:06,35(2)06:49,13(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:41,75(3)03:26,71(5)05:09,98(4)06:51,49(3)
4.NJONjord/Proteus[6]01:44,24(5)03:26,07(3)05:08,85(3)06:51,71(4)
5.ARGArgo[1]01:42,03(4)03:26,40(4)05:12,31(5)06:57,60(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:45,93(6)03:33,27(6)05:26,36(6)07:15,52(6)

za 14:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,61(1)03:27,62(1)05:15,80(1)07:06,43(1)
2.GYAGyas/Triton[4]01:49,72(2)03:41,94(2)05:35,55(2)07:27,08(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:51,66(3)03:50,66(3)05:50,77(3)08:03,69(3)

za 14:24 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:38,91(2)03:19,80(1)05:01,86(1)06:43,27(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,78(3)03:22,85(3)05:04,69(2)06:45,59(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:38,17(1)03:20,88(2)05:05,05(3)06:46,93(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:40,68(4)03:26,05(5)05:10,32(4)06:54,00(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:42,62(5)03:25,81(4)05:11,12(5)06:54,30(5)

za 14:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:35,36(2)03:13,07(1)04:54,79(1)06:33,67(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:34,63(1)03:14,16(2)04:55,62(2)06:35,46(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:36,35(3)03:17,27(3)04:58,45(3)06:37,83(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:38,27(5)03:18,46(5)05:02,15(5)06:41,62(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:37,85(4)03:17,97(4)05:00,28(4)06:42,37(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:38,27(5)03:21,94(6)05:08,51(6)06:55,51(6)

za 14:34 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]02:00,93(6)04:02,26(5)--08:00,28(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[1]01:57,12(2)03:59,21(3)--08:00,97(2)
3.SILSilVia/Okeanos 2[6]01:57,43(3)03:57,91(2)--08:01,48(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:55,59(1)03:57,13(1)--08:02,68(4)
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:58,99(5)03:59,98(4)--08:07,90(5)
6.WETWetterwille[2]01:57,95(4)04:03,01(6)--08:22,32(6)

za 14:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[1]01:57,82(4)03:55,99(2)05:54,66(1)07:51,41(1)
2.WILWillem III[6]01:54,64(1)03:54,47(1)05:55,09(2)07:53,53(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:58,23(5)03:57,86(4)05:58,77(3)07:56,51(3)
4.SILSilVia/Okeanos 3[3]01:55,31(2)03:56,65(3)06:00,19(4)07:58,52(4)
5.ODIOdin[5]01:57,29(3)03:59,85(5)06:02,94(5)08:01,49(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]02:01,25(6)04:01,93(6)06:04,85(6)08:05,53(6)

za 14:44 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:56,87(2)03:54,22(2)05:54,26(1)07:56,48(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:53,64(1)03:53,11(1)05:55,24(2)07:58,22(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:57,22(3)04:01,23(3)06:06,25(3)08:10,41(3)

za 14:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]01:46,97(1)03:36,11(1)05:28,15(1)07:18,06(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:52,04(5)03:45,54(5)05:36,62(2)07:27,27(2)
3.EUREuros 2[2]01:53,10(6)03:45,10(3)05:39,14(5)07:28,95(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:49,55(2)03:45,10(3)05:38,52(4)07:32,19(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:50,27(3)03:43,31(2)05:37,76(3)07:32,59(5)
6.HUNHunze/Gyas[6]01:51,72(4)03:46,04(6)05:47,20(6)07:39,72(6)

za 14:54 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:48,34(1)03:42,66(1)05:38,35(1)07:31,12(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:50,51(3)03:46,07(3)05:39,55(2)07:33,16(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:52,92(5)03:46,07(3)05:41,80(4)07:35,19(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:49,69(2)03:43,61(2)05:40,71(3)07:37,62(4)
5.THEThêta[1]01:51,63(4)03:46,38(5)--07:39,57(5)

za 14:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:44,21(1)03:33,51(1)05:24,63(1)07:17,42(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:46,02(2)03:36,41(2)05:30,83(4)07:18,14(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:47,11(5)03:38,58(4)05:30,18(3)07:22,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,98(6)03:41,00(6)05:32,57(5)07:23,26(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:46,45(3)03:38,37(3)05:27,45(2)07:24,15(5)
6.TRITriton[4]01:46,45(3)03:39,96(5)05:34,56(6)07:27,22(6)

za 15:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]--03:14,00(1)04:56,77(1)06:38,90(1)
2.EUREuros[2]--03:22,98(3)05:08,20(3)06:54,12(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]--03:25,47(4)05:16,49(4)07:04,05(3)
4.PROProteus[3]--03:20,01(2)05:07,93(2)07:26,03(4)

za 15:09 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:50,40(3)03:45,81(3)05:40,60(2)07:31,23(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:48,19(1)03:43,03(1)05:38,62(1)07:33,48(2)
3.TRITriton 2[1]01:50,02(2)03:45,63(2)05:42,48(3)07:38,10(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:52,39(4)03:49,11(5)05:44,56(5)07:38,57(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:52,67(5)03:47,68(4)05:44,19(4)07:41,07(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,44(6)03:52,32(6)05:55,62(6)07:50,72(6)

za 15:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:45,01(1)03:36,71(1)05:30,87(1)07:22,11(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:48,84(4)03:39,04(2)05:33,17(2)07:22,71(2)
3.TRITriton 1[6]01:48,23(2)03:41,30(5)05:39,63(6)07:23,30(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:49,26(5)03:44,73(6)05:33,43(3)07:24,79(4)
5.NERNereus 1[5]01:48,57(3)03:40,36(3)05:34,72(4)07:25,69(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:53,04(6)03:41,10(4)05:35,00(5)07:36,11(6)

za 15:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Spaarne[5]01:28,90(1)03:00,41(1)04:34,10(1)06:06,67(1)
2.RICRIC/Viking/Roosendaalse[4]01:33,56(3)03:08,94(2)04:46,88(2)06:23,93(2)
3.HEMHemus/Naarden/Leythe[3]01:33,22(2)03:10,80(3)04:51,34(3)06:33,39(3)

za 15:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Salland/Willem III/Viking[4]01:39,22(1)03:20,20(1)05:02,68(1)06:42,25(1)
2.MAAMaas/Maastrichtsche[1]01:42,43(2)03:28,42(2)05:19,53(2)07:04,56(2)
3.GOUGouda/Willem III[2]01:43,67(3)03:32,24(3)05:21,64(3)07:07,54(3)
4.RICRIC/Phocas/Naarden/Amstel[6]01:44,39(4)03:32,71(4)05:23,40(4)07:12,43(4)
5.HEMHemus/Pampus[5]01:50,42(5)03:44,61(5)05:42,73(5)07:34,80(5)
6.VIKViking[3]01:50,42(5)03:46,83(6)05:45,73(6)07:44,32(6)

za 15:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas[6]01:39,71(1)03:21,26(1)05:02,94(1)06:44,50(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[1]01:44,90(2)03:31,54(2)05:19,65(2)07:06,80(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:47,36(3)03:34,53(3)05:22,63(3)07:08,58(3)
4.GOUGouda/RIC[3]01:48,05(5)03:41,94(5)05:33,39(5)07:20,88(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]01:47,68(4)03:40,07(4)05:32,55(4)07:24,13(5)
6.SPASpaarne[4]01:56,14(6)03:58,37(6)06:01,77(6)08:03,41(6)

za 15:49 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:46,39(2)03:35,46(1)05:26,16(1)07:16,06(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:45,36(1)03:37,10(2)05:37,13(3)07:24,86(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:49,23(3)03:41,42(3)05:41,64(5)07:29,33(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:51,10(4)03:46,37(5)05:44,40(6)07:31,21(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[6]01:51,93(6)03:44,65(4)05:38,03(4)07:31,69(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:51,48(5)03:47,12(6)05:32,73(2)07:37,34(6)

za 15:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:42,72(2)03:29,28(1)05:17,39(1)07:03,79(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:44,65(3)03:34,53(3)05:23,44(2)07:10,46(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:42,21(1)03:32,04(2)05:25,92(3)07:16,75(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:47,46(5)03:38,30(5)05:29,25(4)07:17,77(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]01:46,13(4)03:37,62(4)05:31,20(5)07:23,65(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:48,26(6)03:40,10(6)05:33,48(6)07:28,71(6)

za 15:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:39,42(2)03:22,63(2)05:06,30(1)06:53,31(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:38,11(1)03:20,29(1)05:08,29(2)06:58,61(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:40,11(3)03:23,70(3)05:12,70(3)07:04,63(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:40,79(4)03:30,19(5)05:22,76(5)07:12,10(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:42,50(5)03:27,36(4)05:17,90(4)07:13,44(5)
6.EUREuros[3]01:43,53(6)03:33,81(6)05:25,62(6)07:16,16(6)

za 16:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Nereus/Skadi[4]01:25,91(1)02:54,64(1)04:23,87(1)05:51,39(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:27,29(2)02:56,07(2)04:25,37(2)05:51,97(2)
3.SKASkadi/Gyas/Thêta/Vidar[3]01:27,99(3)02:58,45(3)04:27,83(3)05:57,03(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:28,61(4)02:59,62(4)04:31,48(4)06:07,03(4)
5.HOOHoop[2]01:29,35(5)02:59,88(5)04:35,71(5)06:11,39(5)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[1]01:31,54(6)03:04,58(6)04:39,20(6)06:13,37(6)

za 16:09 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:30,40(1)03:03,61(1)04:39,28(1)06:14,56(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:31,75(2)03:06,78(2)04:42,33(2)06:17,18(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[4]01:33,11(3)03:07,96(3)04:45,59(3)06:21,72(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:34,85(4)03:11,67(4)04:48,38(4)06:28,01(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[2]01:35,73(5)03:16,43(5)04:59,53(5)06:42,42(5)

za 16:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:31,46(4)03:01,45(2)04:32,01(2)06:00,17(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:28,27(1)02:59,57(1)04:31,76(1)06:02,68(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:34,58(6)03:10,00(6)04:45,53(5)06:17,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:32,22(5)03:07,13(4)04:42,56(3)06:18,03(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:29,09(2)03:04,13(3)04:43,23(4)06:19,38(5)
6.EUREuros[1]01:29,72(3)03:07,81(5)04:45,53(5)06:23,30(6)

za 16:19 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:48,10(2)03:40,26(1)05:34,30(1)07:25,01(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:46,84(1)03:41,90(2)05:37,39(2)07:29,30(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:48,79(3)03:43,82(3)05:41,70(3)07:39,70(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:52,90(5)03:50,96(4)05:51,61(4)07:52,03(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:51,27(4)03:53,40(5)05:54,90(5)07:57,11(5)

za 16:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:44,11(2)03:31,65(1)05:23,64(2)07:04,55(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:43,71(1)03:33,96(2)05:22,27(1)07:08,74(2)
3.PHOPhocas 3[6]01:44,36(3)03:34,65(3)05:25,76(3)07:16,50(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:49,86(6)03:41,86(6)05:34,76(5)07:22,88(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:47,51(4)03:40,77(5)05:32,83(4)07:23,00(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:47,91(5)03:39,56(4)05:35,85(6)07:25,96(6)

za 16:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:36,63(1)03:17,61(1)05:00,71(1)06:42,25(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:39,15(3)03:20,46(2)05:05,31(2)06:48,62(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:38,48(2)03:24,79(3)05:14,66(3)07:05,48(3)

za 16:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[5]01:50,23(1)03:45,14(1)05:41,07(1)07:34,44(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:53,58(4)03:51,98(4)05:43,44(3)07:35,09(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:51,26(3)03:46,94(2)05:42,21(2)07:38,53(3)
4.SILSilVia/Okeanos[2]01:50,83(2)03:48,38(3)05:45,44(4)07:41,83(4)
5.TROTromp[6]01:57,06(6)--05:54,49(6)07:47,11(5)
6.TRITriton 3[1]01:54,94(5)03:54,42(5)05:50,22(5)07:47,83(6)

za 16:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:33,97(1)03:09,59(1)04:47,01(1)06:22,89(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:35,39(2)03:13,29(2)04:51,20(2)06:26,82(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skadi[5]01:35,80(3)03:13,87(3)04:52,33(3)06:27,94(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:36,76(5)03:15,61(4)04:56,05(4)06:32,30(4)
5.LAGLaga/Pelargos[1]01:37,49(6)03:15,93(5)04:57,02(5)06:37,78(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:35,80(3)03:19,02(6)05:00,80(6)06:43,08(6)

za 16:44 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:26,17(1)02:56,85(1)04:29,85(1)06:00,85(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:29,66(5)03:00,78(4)04:33,30(3)06:03,69(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:26,36(2)02:58,12(2)04:32,33(2)06:04,13(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:28,49(3)02:59,94(3)04:34,58(4)06:05,89(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Pelargos/Skøll[2]01:29,32(4)03:01,65(5)04:34,58(4)06:09,08(5)
6.EUREuros[5]01:30,26(6)03:03,61(6)04:37,99(6)06:11,13(6)

za 16:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:23,99(1)02:49,74(1)04:18,38(1)05:47,30(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:25,77(3)02:53,47(3)04:22,15(3)05:49,57(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:25,23(2)02:52,71(2)04:21,84(2)05:49,75(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:26,48(4)02:55,92(5)04:25,23(4)05:53,10(4)
5.NJONjord[2]--02:54,53(4)04:25,41(5)05:55,84(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]01:27,45(5)02:56,11(6)04:28,75(6)05:59,38(6)

za 16:54 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Orca[6]01:36,36(4)03:12,55(2)04:50,49(2)06:24,23(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:35,26(1)03:12,17(1)04:49,18(1)06:27,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:35,50(2)03:12,96(3)04:51,87(3)06:29,82(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:35,97(3)03:13,78(4)04:53,26(4)06:30,88(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,26(5)03:16,57(5)04:54,56(5)06:33,58(5)

za 16:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]----04:34,16(1)06:05,87(1)
2.EUREuros[3]----04:39,85(2)06:12,07(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[1]----04:41,35(3)06:17,39(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]----04:41,35(3)06:17,67(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]----04:43,00(5)06:21,14(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]----04:49,82(6)06:31,44(6)

za 17:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:53,91(3)03:50,20(3)05:48,20(3)07:39,17(1)
2.DDSDDS[3]01:53,37(2)03:48,93(2)05:46,78(1)07:39,36(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:50,90(1)03:48,35(1)05:47,97(2)07:45,43(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[6]01:58,03(6)03:57,57(6)05:55,53(4)07:58,32(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]01:57,06(5)03:55,14(4)05:58,28(5)08:00,86(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:55,29(4)03:56,03(5)06:01,74(6)08:07,10(6)

za 17:09 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:33,61(1)03:11,35(1)04:51,70(1)06:28,65(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hunze/WET[6]01:36,45(2)03:14,75(3)04:53,74(2)06:30,46(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:36,60(3)03:14,45(2)04:53,98(3)06:31,99(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]01:37,77(4)03:18,71(4)05:01,33(4)06:38,25(4)
5.TROTromp 3[2]01:38,16(5)03:22,86(5)05:02,50(5)06:40,03(5)

za 17:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Willem III/MWC/LEY[3]01:28,00(1)03:00,24(1)04:32,22(1)06:03,15(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:31,39(2)03:04,68(2)04:36,73(2)06:06,66(2)
3.RICRIC/Viking/Roosendaalse[1]01:32,49(4)03:06,71(3)04:45,84(5)06:16,30(3)
4.TROTromp 2[5]01:34,56(5)03:10,44(5)04:45,09(4)06:19,17(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TOR[2]01:31,79(3)03:07,32(4)04:41,63(3)06:21,33(5)
6.HEMHemus/Hertog[6]01:35,60(6)03:14,47(6)04:52,19(6)06:30,74(6)

za 17:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:34,52(1)03:11,27(1)04:48,87(1)06:24,80(1)
2.HUNHunze/Neptunus/RIC[5]01:37,77(4)03:17,51(3)04:56,98(2)06:32,22(2)
3.WILWillem III/Hertog[2]01:38,46(5)03:17,83(4)04:57,64(4)06:33,31(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]01:35,44(2)03:16,06(2)04:57,42(3)06:33,91(4)
5.TROTromp/Naarden[1]01:37,29(3)03:18,13(5)05:16,92(6)06:40,34(5)
6.TROTromp[6]01:42,96(6)03:25,72(6)05:00,83(5)07:03,05(6)

za 17:34 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]01:50,94(2)03:45,67(1)05:42,11(1)07:39,15(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]01:50,12(1)03:47,27(2)05:45,17(2)07:42,14(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[2]01:53,86(3)03:54,62(3)05:57,85(3)08:02,03(3)
4.GOUGouda[4]02:02,54(5)04:07,96(5)06:14,23(5)08:09,79(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC[6]01:54,23(4)03:58,42(4)06:04,02(4)08:13,31(5)

za 17:39 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Hunze[6]01:57,43(1)03:49,84(1)05:50,09(1)07:47,54(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:57,94(2)03:56,77(2)05:55,82(2)07:52,22(2)
3.TROTromp 2[2]01:59,18(3)04:05,92(3)06:12,46(3)08:18,28(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]02:00,30(4)04:05,92(3)06:18,62(4)08:39,55(4)
5.RICRIC 3[5]02:04,05(5)04:18,51(5)06:35,22(5)08:50,44(5)

za 17:44 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[6]01:56,60(1)03:56,43(1)05:59,32(1)07:59,36(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:58,81(4)03:59,31(2)06:02,87(2)08:05,49(2)
3.TROTromp 3[2]01:58,50(3)04:06,57(5)06:11,43(4)08:10,28(3)
4.BREBreda[5]02:02,03(5)04:05,23(4)06:11,79(5)08:10,94(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]01:57,31(2)04:02,53(3)06:11,10(3)08:21,26(5)

za 17:49 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[5]01:53,81(1)03:51,33(1)05:51,17(1)07:50,01(1)
2.RICRIC 1[1]01:56,99(2)03:57,78(2)06:00,12(2)07:58,85(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:58,74(3)04:02,02(3)06:05,68(3)08:09,17(3)
4.RICRIC 2[4]02:03,02(5)04:09,59(5)06:16,07(4)08:17,27(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[3]02:04,39(6)04:10,42(6)06:17,03(5)08:23,44(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]02:00,37(4)04:09,33(4)06:20,79(6)08:30,31(6)

za 17:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:37,20(1)03:18,23(1)05:01,11(1)06:42,65(1)
2.DUDDudok[6]01:42,42(4)03:26,37(3)05:10,56(3)06:53,61(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:40,71(3)03:24,63(2)05:09,70(2)06:55,59(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:39,93(2)03:27,55(4)05:16,47(4)07:05,21(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:45,09(5)03:35,38(5)05:27,07(5)07:17,31(5)

za 17:59 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:29,66(1)03:01,45(1)04:34,86(1)06:07,78(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:30,43(2)03:04,93(4)04:38,26(3)06:10,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:31,01(4)03:03,96(3)04:37,40(2)06:10,78(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:30,67(3)03:03,71(2)04:39,85(4)06:14,35(4)
5.PROProteus/Phocas[2]01:31,55(5)03:07,01(5)04:43,07(5)06:17,69(5)

za 18:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:27,86(2)02:57,48(1)04:29,07(1)05:59,76(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:29,58(4)03:00,64(3)04:32,26(3)06:02,83(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:29,03(3)03:01,09(4)04:32,76(4)06:03,04(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:30,22(5)02:58,05(2)04:31,63(2)06:04,55(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:27,15(1)03:03,28(5)04:37,63(5)06:11,65(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]01:31,73(6)03:04,78(6)04:39,93(6)06:14,90(6)

za 18:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Zwolsche[5]01:51,24(1)03:47,16(2)05:43,99(1)07:37,58(1)
2.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[2]01:53,03(4)03:46,76(1)05:44,41(2)07:39,63(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:52,16(2)03:49,46(4)05:46,49(3)07:41,51(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:52,45(3)03:48,94(3)05:46,54(4)07:42,59(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:57,45(5)04:06,82(5)05:58,98(5)08:00,02(5)

za 18:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Nereus[3]01:33,32(3)03:09,87(3)04:47,09(2)06:20,01(1)
2.LAGLaga/Pampus[4]01:31,29(1)03:07,89(1)04:46,36(1)06:23,55(2)
3.PROProteus/Saurus[5]01:32,02(2)03:08,84(2)04:47,91(3)06:25,67(3)
4.GYAGyas/Asopos[6]01:35,48(4)03:14,70(4)04:52,49(4)06:28,33(4)
5.NERNereus[1]01:36,31(6)03:15,46(5)04:54,69(5)06:32,62(5)
6.ORCOrca/Vidar[2]01:35,76(5)03:15,46(5)04:56,52(6)06:36,26(6)

za 18:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:42,56(1)03:28,95(1)05:19,25(1)07:07,85(1)
2.LAGLaga/Asopos[5]01:48,05(3)03:38,14(3)05:29,98(3)07:16,84(2)
3.GYAGyas/Njord[3]01:44,04(2)03:34,45(2)05:27,47(2)07:18,61(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:49,73(4)03:50,55(4)05:51,77(4)07:51,01(4)

za 19:30 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.OKEVan den Akker '09[1]01:51,85(1)
2.ODIZeeuwse Carnavals Vereniging 'Laarakkers & Co'[3]01:55,26(2)
3.OKEVan Essen'17[4]02:07,06(3)
4.OKEBestuur Bergshoeff '12[5]02:12,26(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:49,86(5)
6.GYAHet Beste Wat Groningen Te Bieden Heeft[2]02:57,70(6)

za 20:00 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.OKERemeX[5]01:28,73(1)
2.OKEQ.T.[4]01:48,25(2)
3.GYABaios[2]01:55,70(3)
4.OKEDispuut Oud Okeanos[6]02:19,76(4)
4.OKEDispuut Oud Okeanos[6]02:19,76(4)
5.OKES.T.[3]02:22,52(6)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/Triton[5]01:26,77(1)02:59,03(1)04:34,36(1)06:12,10(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:31,02(3)03:04,75(2)04:40,07(2)06:17,48(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:29,73(2)03:08,77(4)04:43,27(3)06:19,81(3)
4.ARGArgo/Laga[4]01:31,41(4)03:07,87(3)04:45,60(4)06:22,46(4)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/Skadi[3]01:27,88(1)03:01,39(1)04:43,91(1)06:33,38(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]01:29,01(2)03:06,70(2)04:53,58(2)06:43,43(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:37,35(3)03:21,28(3)05:05,63(3)06:50,93(3)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:29,37(1)03:00,41(1)04:32,26(1)06:02,94(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:29,51(2)03:00,99(2)04:32,34(2)06:03,45(2)
4.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:34,35(3)03:13,88(3)04:53,05(3)06:31,28(3)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:34,44(4)03:14,31(4)04:54,08(4)06:32,26(4)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:37,18(1)03:22,82(1)05:08,39(1)06:55,51(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:41,14(2)03:25,77(2)05:12,12(2)06:58,76(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:45,26(4)03:37,33(4)05:27,11(4)07:17,36(4)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:47,75(5)03:39,74(5)05:33,17(5)07:25,98(5)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,51(6)03:41,30(6)05:35,40(6)07:26,99(6)
6.EUREuros[2]01:44,67(3)03:34,27(3)05:24,78(3)07:14,21(3)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:38,63(1)03:24,14(1)05:08,90(1)06:54,81(1)
2.NJONjord/Proteus[5]01:42,49(2)03:26,11(2)05:11,91(2)06:58,09(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Tromp/RIC[2]01:42,74(3)03:30,41(3)05:18,06(3)07:03,30(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:46,37(5)03:33,07(4)05:20,97(4)07:08,95(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]01:46,23(4)03:37,76(5)05:32,00(5)07:25,84(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[4]01:51,15(6)03:46,36(6)05:40,03(6)07:33,97(6)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[2]01:47,61(1)03:39,91(1)05:31,41(1)07:23,72(1)
2.WILWillem III/Maas[6]01:47,84(2)03:40,29(2)05:35,20(2)07:29,82(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:54,02(3)03:52,24(3)05:51,35(3)07:47,37(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]01:57,92(4)03:58,90(4)06:01,43(4)08:02,17(4)
5.VIKViking[5]02:00,89(5)04:04,80(5)06:10,55(5)08:16,22(5)

zo 08:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Viking[3]01:46,93(1)03:37,71(1)05:29,74(1)07:21,20(1)
2.WILWillem III/Gouda[2]01:52,23(2)03:52,40(2)05:55,41(2)07:56,52(2)
3.HUNHunze/Amstel[5]01:56,34(3)03:57,33(3)06:00,62(3)08:01,17(3)
4.PAMPampus[4]01:59,29(5)03:59,06(4)06:01,17(4)08:04,11(4)
5.NAUNautilus[6]01:57,75(4)04:00,00(5)06:05,66(5)08:10,89(5)

zo 08:38 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Salland[4]01:47,28(1)03:39,59(1)05:33,19(1)07:27,06(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:50,46(2)03:46,49(2)05:43,77(2)07:42,03(2)
3.PHOPhocas/RIC[6]01:52,15(3)03:50,88(3)05:50,31(3)07:47,72(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:57,30(5)03:57,39(5)05:55,28(4)07:51,73(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:55,54(4)03:56,55(4)05:55,55(5)07:54,81(5)

zo 08:42 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:52,86(1)03:51,00(1)05:48,35(1)07:43,96(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[4]01:55,18(3)03:52,54(2)05:49,60(2)07:46,28(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[1]01:53,67(2)03:53,08(3)05:52,65(3)07:49,37(3)
4.RICRIC 1[2]01:56,86(5)03:55,80(4)05:55,32(4)07:55,41(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[3]01:56,75(4)04:07,31(6)06:01,40(5)08:04,40(5)
6.TROTromp 3[6]02:00,58(6)03:58,26(5)06:13,33(6)08:16,28(6)

zo 08:46 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[4]01:55,50(3)03:52,59(2)05:49,32(2)07:45,11(1)
2.LEYLeythe[2]01:50,91(1)03:50,29(1)05:49,21(1)07:46,03(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]01:55,71(4)03:54,26(3)05:51,96(3)07:48,41(3)
4.GOUGouda/Hunze[3]01:53,33(2)03:55,30(4)05:54,30(4)07:49,19(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[1]01:57,71(5)04:02,40(5)06:08,10(5)08:12,36(5)
6.TROTromp 2[6]02:00,43(6)04:06,36(6)06:12,13(6)08:13,89(6)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,63(2)03:14,18(1)04:54,94(1)06:34,87(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:34,76(1)03:14,92(2)04:56,35(2)06:36,84(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:37,31(3)03:17,60(3)04:58,34(3)06:37,56(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:38,42(4)03:23,47(4)05:09,41(4)06:56,06(4)

zo 08:54 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:38,00(3)03:18,23(2)04:59,42(3)06:38,49(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:36,64(1)03:18,00(1)04:58,76(1)06:39,16(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:37,67(2)03:18,40(3)04:58,88(2)06:40,98(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:39,73(4)03:26,74(4)05:18,50(4)07:11,94(4)

zo 08:58 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,45(3)03:15,61(2)04:55,59(1)06:36,52(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:36,29(2)03:15,13(1)04:56,91(2)06:40,20(2)
3.LAGLaga/Pelargos[6]01:37,05(5)03:18,62(5)04:59,92(3)06:43,02(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:35,64(1)03:16,09(3)05:00,77(4)06:44,22(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:36,62(4)03:18,04(4)05:04,40(5)06:50,48(5)

zo 09:02 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:33,50(1)03:16,72(1)05:02,31(1)06:47,59(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:37,87(2)03:21,34(2)05:06,22(2)06:50,90(2)
3.SKASkadi/Asopos[4]01:41,71(3)03:24,63(3)05:09,52(3)06:54,49(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Triton[3]01:42,06(4)03:29,79(4)05:21,97(4)07:13,41(4)

zo 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:36,50(1)03:17,57(1)05:01,16(1)06:44,79(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[3]01:37,76(2)03:20,94(2)05:03,81(2)06:48,05(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[2]01:42,09(3)03:25,31(3)05:11,63(3)07:00,98(3)
4.VIDVidar/Thêta[5]01:42,92(4)03:29,57(4)05:17,58(4)07:04,40(4)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:38,26(2)03:20,34(1)05:04,79(1)06:52,72(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:38,67(3)03:22,77(3)05:07,71(2)06:55,65(2)
3.PROProteus/Triton[4]01:39,98(4)03:25,80(4)05:13,26(4)06:57,99(3)
5.NJONjord[2]01:36,50(1)03:21,31(2)05:10,13(3)07:02,36(4)

zo 09:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]02:01,15(1)04:08,43(1)06:18,89(1)08:30,89(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]02:03,63(2)04:14,70(2)06:30,88(2)08:46,36(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:08,15(3)04:23,68(3)06:41,11(3)08:55,76(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]02:11,35(4)04:26,51(4)06:41,92(4)09:00,54(4)

zo 09:18 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:05,63(3)04:14,44(4)06:20,75(2)08:25,57(1)
2.NJONjord[2]02:04,29(2)04:12,70(2)06:20,03(1)08:28,90(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[5]02:03,71(1)04:12,45(1)06:22,00(3)08:30,66(3)
4.BEABeatrix[3]02:05,94(4)04:13,07(3)06:22,02(4)08:33,16(4)

zo 09:22 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]02:02,00(1)04:08,60(1)06:13,73(1)08:21,94(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:02,58(2)04:10,10(2)06:17,37(2)08:25,07(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]02:02,69(3)04:13,59(3)06:26,86(3)08:36,71(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:05,21(4)04:18,03(4)06:30,00(4)08:38,92(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:05,69(5)04:18,57(5)06:31,70(5)08:42,25(5)

zo 09:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]--03:56,00(1)05:59,66(1)08:02,37(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:59,21(2)04:01,08(3)06:04,26(3)08:05,40(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:58,65(1)04:00,67(2)06:03,63(2)08:08,19(3)
4.PROProteus[4]--04:10,12(5)06:13,23(4)08:13,52(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]02:03,82(3)04:04,95(4)06:15,62(5)08:13,83(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]02:04,67(4)04:14,13(6)06:22,25(6)08:27,42(6)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[1]01:57,08(3)03:59,51(2)06:03,77(2)08:06,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,98(1)03:57,20(1)06:03,29(1)08:09,53(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:56,42(2)03:59,76(3)06:05,61(3)08:12,06(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:59,46(4)04:02,91(4)06:08,56(4)08:15,84(4)
5.NERNereus 3[6]02:04,05(6)04:12,04(5)06:20,58(5)08:29,50(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]02:03,17(5)04:12,57(6)06:28,52(6)08:42,02(6)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:28,75(1)03:02,33(1)04:36,62(1)06:10,36(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:31,31(3)03:04,89(3)04:39,82(2)06:13,91(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:30,27(2)03:04,39(2)04:39,92(3)06:14,91(3)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:29,80(3)03:01,64(2)04:33,94(1)06:07,02(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:29,70(2)03:02,19(3)04:37,49(3)06:10,72(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:28,56(1)03:01,39(1)04:36,33(2)06:11,12(3)
4.ORCOrca/Aegir[4]01:29,91(4)03:02,73(4)04:39,52(4)06:16,70(4)
5.PROProteus/Phocas[3]01:30,58(5)03:06,59(5)04:42,67(5)06:19,42(5)

zo 09:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:49,00(1)03:45,29(1)05:42,86(1)07:38,21(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:53,29(4)03:46,89(3)05:43,82(2)07:39,92(2)
3.NJONjord/Skøll[3]01:51,84(3)03:47,57(4)05:45,57(3)07:41,07(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:49,73(2)03:46,07(2)05:45,86(4)07:43,49(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]01:57,83(5)03:59,99(5)06:02,90(5)08:03,18(5)

zo 09:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:47,57(1)03:43,67(1)05:39,50(1)07:34,25(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:50,38(2)03:44,79(2)05:41,35(2)07:36,11(2)
3.THEThêta/Triton[6]01:51,87(3)03:47,14(3)05:42,84(3)07:38,41(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:52,27(4)03:49,86(4)05:47,52(4)07:41,04(4)
5.PELPelargos/Laak[3]02:00,60(5)04:06,51(5)06:12,01(5)08:12,90(5)

zo 09:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:36,09(1)03:20,12(1)05:04,20(1)06:50,92(1)
2.TROTromp 2[3]01:41,13(2)03:27,96(3)05:09,31(2)06:54,58(2)
3.TROTromp 3[6]01:41,84(3)03:24,53(2)05:13,97(3)06:59,02(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[2]01:43,88(4)03:29,59(4)05:18,03(4)07:06,75(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[4]01:45,23(5)03:37,14(5)05:30,49(5)07:19,91(5)

zo 09:56 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Zwolsche[2]01:40,00(1)03:24,40(1)05:11,85(1)06:59,99(1)
2.HERHertog/Hemus[5]01:43,25(3)03:29,57(2)05:15,98(2)07:02,36(2)
3.RICRIC/Viking[4]01:42,06(2)03:30,12(3)05:17,90(3)07:06,45(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/Wetterwille[6]01:45,16(5)03:33,62(4)05:22,81(4)07:13,91(4)
5.BREBreda[3]01:44,50(4)03:37,58(5)05:32,74(5)07:26,05(5)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Willem III[3]01:36,34(1)03:22,48(2)05:04,26(1)06:48,54(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hemus[2]01:37,63(2)03:19,66(1)05:07,66(2)06:54,87(2)
3.WILWillem III/Hoop[6]01:42,37(3)03:29,99(3)05:17,51(3)07:03,85(3)
4.HEMHemus[4]01:44,72(5)03:35,05(4)05:27,47(4)07:17,45(4)
5.RICRIC[5]01:43,98(4)03:36,17(5)05:28,58(5)07:18,16(5)

zo 10:04 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:40,79(1)03:25,95(1)05:10,51(1)06:56,27(1)
2.LEYLeythe[4]01:41,23(2)03:27,30(2)05:13,08(2)06:59,15(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[3]01:42,35(4)03:28,59(4)05:13,47(3)07:00,32(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[6]01:41,44(3)03:27,88(3)05:16,58(4)07:05,30(4)
5.WETWetterwille[2]01:44,14(5)03:34,36(5)05:27,00(5)07:16,71(5)
6.HEMHemus/Pampus[1]01:46,72(6)03:41,42(6)05:39,18(6)07:35,75(6)

zo 10:08 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:39,91(1)03:26,78(1)05:13,40(1)06:58,79(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[3]01:43,23(3)03:28,58(2)05:15,14(2)06:59,83(2)
3.EEMEem[4]01:43,27(4)03:29,50(3)05:16,40(3)07:01,54(3)
4.HERHertog/Willem III[6]01:46,53(6)03:34,24(5)05:18,81(4)07:04,88(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[1]01:42,50(2)03:31,49(4)05:21,74(5)07:13,86(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[2]01:45,96(5)03:35,10(6)05:26,06(6)07:16,45(6)

zo 10:12 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[6]02:03,96(1)04:12,83(1)06:22,65(1)08:33,15(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]02:05,72(2)04:17,61(2)06:34,23(2)08:47,08(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[2]02:09,08(3)04:25,44(3)06:45,89(3)08:59,44(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]02:13,91(4)04:31,12(4)06:52,20(4)09:08,51(4)

zo 10:16 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]02:01,12(1)04:04,98(1)06:09,67(1)08:15,19(1)
2.VIKViking 2[3]02:02,24(2)04:11,06(2)06:20,25(2)08:29,11(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[4]02:05,49(4)04:17,04(3)06:27,92(3)08:37,94(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]02:04,90(3)04:18,54(4)06:34,35(4)08:46,78(4)
5.RUYRuyter[2]02:07,07(6)04:20,94(5)06:39,13(5)08:58,65(5)
6.WETWetterwille[1]02:05,99(5)04:21,20(6)06:42,82(6)09:16,79(6)

zo 10:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Aegir[5]01:32,17(1)03:06,64(1)04:44,52(1)06:24,03(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:32,73(2)03:09,77(2)04:49,34(2)06:27,82(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:33,47(3)03:12,36(3)04:52,86(3)06:31,67(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:35,42(4)03:15,43(4)04:58,33(4)06:40,06(4)

zo 10:41 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:31,96(2)03:07,07(1)04:42,26(1)06:18,56(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:31,78(1)03:07,36(2)04:43,32(2)06:19,62(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:32,84(3)03:09,26(3)04:47,26(3)06:22,84(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:36,23(4)03:17,02(4)04:58,51(4)06:39,77(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:36,95(5)03:22,32(5)05:08,41(5)06:57,04(5)

zo 10:46 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Orca[4]01:32,89(1)03:11,75(1)04:51,12(1)06:29,52(1)
2.PROProteus/Thêta[2]01:35,64(3)03:12,82(2)04:51,42(2)06:30,23(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:35,87(4)03:15,81(5)04:54,76(4)06:33,36(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:34,00(2)03:13,04(3)04:53,02(3)06:34,17(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:36,41(5)03:15,35(4)04:55,43(5)06:37,75(5)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[5]01:46,47(1)03:38,00(1)05:33,18(1)07:28,60(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:50,64(3)03:44,95(2)05:39,84(2)07:35,88(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:49,81(2)03:46,48(3)05:43,62(3)07:42,41(3)
4.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[2]01:51,94(4)03:48,68(4)05:51,49(4)07:51,40(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:57,02(5)04:04,15(5)06:11,06(5)08:17,25(5)

zo 10:54 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Laga[5]01:47,19(1)03:36,69(1)05:27,91(1)07:19,75(1)
2.SKASkadi/Skøll[3]01:47,65(3)03:38,18(2)05:31,12(2)07:21,43(2)
3.EUREuros 2[6]01:50,59(5)03:43,13(4)05:35,49(3)07:27,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:47,38(2)03:39,50(3)05:36,93(4)07:34,09(4)
5.WETWetterwille[4]01:50,24(4)03:43,47(5)05:39,98(5)07:37,02(5)
6.PROProteus 2[2]01:59,05(6)04:07,10(6)06:03,11(6)08:03,32(6)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:33,07(2)03:37,12(1)05:44,16(1)07:51,30(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:33,06(1)03:39,31(2)05:50,41(2)08:03,19(2)
3.NERNereus 3[5]01:37,08(3)03:47,61(3)05:57,18(3)08:07,29(3)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:38,53(4)03:50,09(4)06:06,13(4)08:23,67(4)

zo 11:23 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 5[3]01:34,73(4)03:37,74(3)05:41,07(1)07:46,11(1)
2.RICRIC 1[4]01:31,37(2)03:34,11(1)05:43,71(2)07:47,52(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:30,68(1)03:36,63(2)05:44,75(3)07:52,68(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:34,36(3)03:42,97(4)05:54,58(4)08:07,15(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]01:38,21(5)03:50,08(5)06:02,31(5)08:13,72(5)

zo 11:26 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[5]01:32,99(2)03:38,26(1)05:47,58(1)07:57,11(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:36,96(5)03:44,06(4)05:51,18(3)07:58,26(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]01:33,21(3)03:39,76(2)05:50,79(2)08:00,65(3)
4.RICRIC 3[3]01:32,48(1)03:39,87(3)05:51,54(4)08:04,61(4)
5.THEThêta 2[6]01:34,43(4)03:44,64(5)05:58,13(5)08:10,98(5)
6.NERNereus 1[4]01:42,37(6)03:55,36(6)06:14,55(6)08:32,98(6)

zo 11:29 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:26,20(1)03:19,34(1)05:14,72(1)07:09,28(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[3]01:28,68(2)03:24,67(2)05:21,89(2)07:14,45(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[2]01:28,83(3)03:29,03(3)05:29,91(3)07:36,34(3)
4.ODIOdin[5]01:31,46(4)03:32,80(4)05:36,73(4)07:38,13(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:33,84(5)03:35,98(5)05:38,46(5)07:38,73(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:34,74(6)03:40,92(6)05:50,60(6)07:57,73(6)

zo 11:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:27,37(2)03:20,40(1)05:16,24(1)07:11,40(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:27,35(1)03:20,70(2)05:16,40(2)07:11,97(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:27,40(3)03:27,99(3)05:25,66(3)07:21,55(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[1]01:30,19(4)03:32,36(4)05:37,85(5)07:44,01(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[3]01:33,85(5)03:35,86(5)05:37,30(4)07:44,11(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:34,65(6)03:42,72(6)05:53,31(6)08:06,03(6)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Orca[6]01:22,51(2)03:11,09(2)05:03,50(1)06:55,05(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[2]01:23,69(3)03:14,44(3)05:06,94(3)06:58,29(2)
3.SILSilVia/Orca/Willem III[4]01:20,41(1)03:09,83(1)05:03,54(2)06:58,39(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:26,65(4)03:22,45(4)05:20,22(4)07:15,60(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]01:30,81(5)03:33,63(5)05:39,44(5)07:45,57(5)

zo 11:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Pelargos[1]01:18,24(1)03:06,81(1)04:56,42(1)06:48,58(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[4]01:22,67(2)03:15,41(2)05:07,83(2)06:58,88(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:25,06(3)03:18,86(3)05:14,76(3)07:12,69(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:27,15(4)03:24,72(4)05:23,17(4)07:21,27(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:31,78(5)03:34,55(5)05:38,54(5)07:44,72(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:34,43(6)03:39,91(6)05:45,32(6)07:50,21(6)

zo 11:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok[2]01:23,95(2)03:15,49(2)05:09,46(2)07:02,66(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[1]01:23,08(1)03:15,00(1)05:08,27(1)07:03,55(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:25,99(3)03:20,62(3)05:17,48(3)07:17,09(3)
4.GOUGouda[5]01:30,05(4)03:30,54(4)05:31,76(4)07:30,37(4)
5.NERNereus 2[3]01:30,70(5)03:31,88(5)05:33,19(5)07:39,79(5)

zo 11:47 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:23,35(1)03:15,16(2)05:07,42(2)06:58,63(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:24,21(3)03:15,06(1)05:07,33(1)07:00,05(2)
3.TRITriton 3[4]01:24,47(4)03:20,76(4)05:18,06(3)07:15,20(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:23,62(2)03:20,38(3)05:18,30(4)07:16,21(4)
5.TRITriton 1[1]01:27,50(5)03:24,41(5)05:24,90(5)07:23,84(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,29(6)03:28,55(6)05:26,24(6)07:35,03(6)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 4[2]01:21,92(3)03:09,46(2)05:00,09(1)06:49,17(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:21,68(2)03:10,05(3)05:02,06(2)06:55,17(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:19,61(1)03:08,91(1)05:03,40(3)06:56,87(3)
4.WETWetterwille[5]01:22,80(4)03:13,50(4)05:06,48(4)07:00,39(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:25,18(5)03:16,07(5)05:08,96(5)07:03,45(5)
6.NERNereus 1[1]01:27,29(6)03:21,49(6)05:18,42(6)07:14,41(6)

zo 11:53 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:25,37(2)03:19,34(2)05:13,06(2)07:03,26(1)
2.WILWillem III[1]01:22,84(1)03:14,15(1)05:10,06(1)07:03,37(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]01:27,12(3)03:21,80(4)05:17,07(4)07:11,01(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:27,35(4)03:20,17(3)05:15,34(3)07:11,46(4)
5.DDSDDS[4]01:28,08(5)03:23,32(5)05:20,41(5)07:22,21(5)
6.NERNereus 3[5]01:30,52(6)03:27,43(6)05:24,65(6)07:22,26(6)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:05,33(1)02:34,19(1)04:06,17(1)05:39,25(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:06,60(2)02:36,28(2)04:08,24(2)05:39,56(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:06,70(3)02:36,79(3)04:08,82(3)05:40,60(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll[3]01:08,51(4)02:39,64(4)04:13,67(4)05:49,14(4)

zo 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:06,42(1)02:35,46(1)04:07,53(1)05:40,13(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:07,18(2)02:37,85(2)04:11,71(2)05:45,07(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:07,34(3)02:38,62(3)04:12,15(3)05:45,87(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:09,30(4)02:42,57(4)04:17,28(4)05:50,99(4)

zo 12:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:15,99(3)02:58,35(3)04:41,45(2)06:26,65(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:14,89(1)02:55,96(1)04:40,36(1)06:26,91(2)
3.NJONjord/Vidar[4]01:15,61(2)02:57,81(2)04:42,56(3)06:47,13(3)

zo 12:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:16,47(4)02:56,62(3)04:39,54(2)06:21,81(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:15,36(2)02:55,56(1)04:39,26(1)06:22,56(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:14,27(1)02:56,48(2)04:42,35(3)06:27,01(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:15,51(3)02:57,96(4)04:43,38(4)06:29,02(4)

zo 12:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:23,50(1)03:15,11(1)05:09,14(1)07:03,31(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:24,53(3)03:16,59(2)05:10,62(2)07:05,81(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:25,46(4)03:18,64(4)05:13,29(3)07:11,42(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:24,50(2)03:18,11(3)05:15,30(4)07:13,66(4)
5.VIKViking[6]01:27,94(5)03:25,03(5)05:28,00(5)07:33,07(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:22,19(1)03:11,87(1)05:05,94(1)06:53,21(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:23,98(2)03:14,36(2)05:08,30(2)07:02,51(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:27,01(4)03:23,20(4)05:20,42(4)07:18,03(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:24,06(3)03:19,85(3)05:18,18(3)07:18,92(4)
5.PHOPhocas 3[4]01:28,67(5)03:28,86(5)05:30,75(5)07:32,76(5)
6.DDSDDS[3]01:32,57(6)03:37,75(6)05:43,17(6)07:48,82(6)

zo 12:18 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]01:39,67(1)03:57,00(1)06:14,33(1)08:25,46(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[4]01:45,64(3)04:06,32(2)06:26,91(2)08:43,82(2)
3.VIKViking 2[5]01:44,31(2)04:09,79(3)06:39,05(3)09:05,83(3)

zo 12:23 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:35,70(1)03:49,14(1)06:02,52(1)08:13,46(1)
2.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:41,42(3)03:54,52(2)06:10,37(2)08:27,05(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]01:44,20(4)04:00,18(4)06:20,18(4)08:35,49(3)
4.TROTromp 1[6]01:40,96(2)03:56,37(3)06:17,25(3)08:38,81(4)
5.AMSAmstel[2]01:45,58(5)04:05,43(5)06:26,30(5)08:44,33(5)

zo 12:28 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[6]01:36,42(3)03:42,71(2)05:50,37(1)07:55,14(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:36,14(1)03:42,66(1)05:51,21(2)07:59,02(2)
3.GOUGouda[4]01:36,39(2)03:44,43(3)05:54,98(3)08:06,02(3)
4.HEMHemus[3]01:42,00(4)03:56,07(4)06:09,16(4)08:18,48(4)

zo 12:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Proteus[2]01:26,33(2)03:18,99(1)05:14,83(1)07:10,79(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:24,66(1)03:20,84(2)05:16,82(2)07:11,72(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:29,36(4)03:27,11(4)05:23,47(3)07:19,67(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:27,98(3)03:24,20(3)05:23,85(4)07:23,18(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:31,18(5)03:29,84(5)05:29,92(5)07:29,34(5)

zo 12:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Saurus[5]01:24,81(2)03:17,10(1)05:11,90(2)07:06,13(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]01:24,32(1)03:17,30(2)05:11,87(1)07:07,54(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:28,36(3)03:21,93(3)05:16,53(3)07:12,03(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]01:32,68(5)03:33,93(5)05:36,12(5)07:38,10(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[2]01:29,84(4)03:31,53(4)05:35,06(4)07:38,23(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:34,84(6)03:39,20(6)05:46,42(6)07:51,88(6)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:23,29(2)03:14,12(2)05:07,10(1)06:58,93(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:22,50(1)03:14,08(1)05:09,70(2)07:05,42(2)
3.EUREuros/Tubantia[4]01:25,36(3)03:18,73(3)05:14,61(3)07:10,37(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:27,87(4)03:24,16(4)05:22,91(4)07:21,10(4)

zo 12:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:21,28(1)03:12,16(1)05:05,07(1)06:56,47(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:23,85(2)03:17,03(2)05:13,18(2)07:07,48(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:25,01(3)03:22,06(3)05:21,06(3)07:30,23(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:28,40(4)03:28,52(4)05:29,70(4)07:30,39(4)

zo 12:49 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[2]01:04,83(4)02:29,81(2)03:57,05(1)05:23,92(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:03,71(1)02:29,12(1)03:57,86(2)05:24,50(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:04,78(3)02:30,69(3)03:58,27(3)05:24,80(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:06,12(5)02:31,33(4)03:59,24(4)05:25,67(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:04,69(2)02:33,96(5)04:05,09(5)05:38,21(5)

zo 12:53 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:04,29(1)02:31,14(1)04:01,14(1)05:31,30(1)
2.ORCOrca/Skadi[6]01:04,61(2)02:33,17(2)04:05,46(2)05:34,39(2)
3.SAUSaurus-combi[2]01:07,32(5)02:36,97(3)04:06,67(3)05:35,84(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:06,38(3)02:37,13(4)04:10,77(4)05:43,24(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:07,21(4)02:39,52(5)04:14,49(5)05:48,24(5)

zo 13:17 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:44,00(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:46,00(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]02:00,55(3)

zo 13:22 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NAANaarden 3[6]01:59,39(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:00,36(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[4]02:04,64(3)
4.LEYLeythe[2]02:06,38(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[5]02:09,87(5)

zo 13:27 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.GOUGouda[2]01:57,97(1)
2.NEPNeptunus[3]02:02,51(2)
3.VIKViking[6]02:04,48(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:17,30(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[5]02:18,27(5)

zo 13:32 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NAANaarden 4[4]01:58,36(1)
2.AMSAmstel[6]02:08,76(2)
3.SALSalland[3]02:09,41(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[2]02:14,63(4)
5.WILWillem III[5]02:15,97(5)

zo 13:37 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:55,95(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:58,96(2)
3.NEPNeptunus 2[6]02:03,58(3)
4.VIKViking 2[3]02:05,26(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[2]02:09,84(5)

zo 13:42 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[4]02:01,13(1)
2.VIKViking 3[2]02:01,65(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[5]02:14,64(3)
4.WILWillem III 5[3]02:15,33(4)

zo 13:47 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ARCARC[5]01:49,48(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[6]02:01,26(2)
3.NAANaarden 3[1]02:07,11(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[2]02:11,43(4)
5.GOUGouda[4]02:19,21(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[3]02:19,45(6)

zo 13:52 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]01:44,79(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:46,82(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:52,47(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]01:53,72(4)
5.MAAMaas[4]01:56,13(5)
6.VIKViking 4[1]01:57,32(6)

zo 13:57 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:50,74(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:51,98(2)
3.NEPNeptunus 1[5]01:56,93(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]01:58,70(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[6]02:05,54(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[4]02:10,50(6)

zo 14:02 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:48,88(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[4]01:49,74(2)
3.VIKViking[5]02:02,54(3)

zo 14:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:41,46(1)03:26,31(1)05:15,08(1)07:03,47(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:47,12(3)03:34,95(3)05:23,28(2)07:10,70(2)
3.ORCOrca/Argo[6]01:43,41(2)03:31,77(2)05:27,39(3)07:16,61(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:50,73(4)03:46,52(4)05:43,51(4)07:38,59(4)

zo 14:17 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:32,22(2)03:07,41(2)04:43,03(1)06:16,89(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:34,73(4)03:11,65(4)04:43,46(2)06:19,40(2)
3.ARGArgo/Laga[3]01:30,95(1)03:06,84(1)04:52,27(4)06:20,59(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:37,78(5)03:23,33(5)05:09,83(5)07:00,21(5)
5.RICRIC/Viking/Roosendaalse[1]01:34,32(3)03:08,87(3)04:44,74(3)06:29,52(4)

zo 14:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/Triton[5]01:27,04(1)02:57,02(1)04:26,84(1)05:55,75(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,14(2)02:58,41(2)04:28,34(2)05:58,18(2)
3.THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/Skadi[4]01:29,21(5)02:59,32(3)04:30,39(3)05:59,13(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:29,74(6)03:00,33(5)04:32,06(4)06:01,50(4)
5.NERNereus 1[2]01:28,67(3)03:03,66(6)04:36,39(6)06:08,00(5)
6.HOOHoop[3]01:28,67(3)02:59,86(4)04:33,42(5)06:10,48(6)

zo 14:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:36,37(1)03:17,97(1)05:00,36(1)06:42,85(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:38,30(2)03:21,68(2)05:03,63(2)06:47,33(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:41,73(3)03:27,09(3)05:15,14(3)07:00,24(3)
4.AMSAmstel/Tromp/RIC[2]01:42,55(4)03:29,15(4)05:17,94(5)07:02,66(4)
5.NJONjord/Proteus[4]01:43,87(5)03:29,63(5)05:17,22(4)07:05,84(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]01:46,20(6)03:38,64(6)05:32,17(6)07:22,57(6)

zo 14:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:41,17(3)03:22,90(2)05:07,83(1)06:50,94(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:37,87(1)03:21,51(1)05:11,27(2)06:58,55(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:40,93(2)03:26,17(3)05:15,60(3)07:03,34(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:41,54(4)03:28,62(5)05:17,76(4)07:04,63(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:41,89(5)03:28,18(4)05:26,74(5)07:14,94(5)

zo 14:37 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:51,64(1)03:47,87(1)05:43,49(1)07:38,08(1)
2.PHOPhocas/RIC[5]01:53,96(2)03:51,32(2)05:49,94(2)07:44,44(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:54,42(3)03:52,62(3)05:53,52(3)07:51,94(3)
4.HUNHunze/Amstel[6]01:59,62(5)03:55,75(4)05:55,69(4)07:55,37(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]02:01,39(6)04:05,32(6)06:07,54(5)08:07,52(5)
6.PAMPampus[1]01:55,79(4)04:03,46(5)06:08,68(6)08:11,03(6)

zo 14:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Viking[6]01:45,16(1)03:31,07(1)05:16,62(1)07:01,24(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:47,56(3)03:36,96(2)05:25,87(2)07:14,12(2)
3.WILWillem III/Salland[5]01:48,69(4)03:40,30(4)05:28,84(3)07:18,58(3)
4.WILWillem III/Maas[3]01:46,30(2)03:38,73(3)05:32,26(4)07:22,39(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:51,82(5)03:47,26(5)05:43,52(5)07:38,68(5)
6.WILWillem III/Gouda[1]01:54,88(6)03:56,67(6)06:01,40(6)08:02,21(6)

zo 14:47 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Hunze[6]01:54,93(2)03:51,15(1)05:47,99(1)07:42,73(1)
2.RICRIC 1[5]01:56,91(4)03:56,94(2)05:54,30(2)07:49,25(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[3]01:56,30(3)03:58,37(3)05:58,44(3)07:57,37(3)
4.TROTromp 3[2]01:53,63(1)03:58,81(4)06:04,41(5)08:01,52(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:59,22(5)04:02,49(5)06:03,79(4)08:04,61(5)
6.TROTromp 2[1]01:59,48(6)04:05,46(6)06:11,95(6)08:14,68(6)

zo 14:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[6]01:50,95(1)03:46,23(1)05:42,10(1)07:34,58(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]01:52,50(2)03:47,60(2)05:43,22(2)07:35,38(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]01:55,21(5)03:50,87(4)05:45,57(4)07:38,66(3)
4.TROTromp 1[5]01:53,51(4)03:48,47(3)05:43,80(3)07:39,28(4)
5.WILWillem III/Amstel[2]01:53,06(3)03:51,38(5)05:50,55(5)07:49,53(5)
6.WILWillem III[1]01:55,42(6)03:55,18(6)05:54,65(6)07:55,01(6)

zo 15:02 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:34,74(1)03:12,09(1)04:49,95(1)06:26,36(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:35,24(2)03:13,36(2)04:52,40(2)06:29,76(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:37,69(4)03:18,54(4)04:58,79(3)06:38,65(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:35,77(3)03:18,10(3)05:00,67(4)06:39,51(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:38,99(6)03:19,76(5)05:03,28(5)06:43,07(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:38,31(5)03:20,75(6)05:04,33(6)06:46,53(6)

zo 15:07 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Asopos[5]01:40,68(3)03:23,04(2)05:08,41(2)06:49,99(1)
2.PROProteus/Triton[6]01:40,21(1)03:22,79(1)05:07,88(1)06:51,41(2)
3.VIDVidar/Thêta[3]01:41,19(4)03:27,89(3)05:15,69(3)07:06,13(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]01:40,47(2)03:29,15(4)05:21,09(4)07:15,55(4)

zo 15:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:36,85(4)03:16,70(3)04:57,87(1)06:38,69(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:34,75(2)03:14,91(1)04:58,69(2)06:38,75(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[3]01:36,33(3)03:25,05(5)05:02,59(4)06:45,07(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:34,46(1)03:16,09(2)05:00,63(3)06:46,92(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:41,76(6)03:26,21(6)05:16,84(6)07:06,30(5)
6.TRITriton[1]01:38,84(5)03:18,53(4)05:16,50(5)07:10,51(6)

zo 15:16 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]02:03,56(1)04:12,23(1)06:20,98(1)08:29,65(1)
2.BEABeatrix[2]02:05,88(3)04:15,51(3)06:25,54(2)08:34,16(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[4]02:04,38(2)04:14,61(2)06:28,69(3)08:39,34(3)
4.EUREuros[3]02:08,86(5)04:21,06(4)06:34,25(4)08:46,59(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:07,95(4)04:23,95(5)06:38,01(5)08:52,09(5)

zo 15:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]02:02,29(5)04:05,38(2)06:09,95(2)08:11,70(1)
2.RICRIC[6]01:59,91(1)04:04,81(1)06:09,71(1)08:12,91(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:02,09(4)04:10,13(4)06:17,09(4)08:21,57(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:00,89(2)04:10,63(5)06:14,89(3)08:22,08(4)
5.NJONjord[1]02:01,69(3)04:08,09(3)06:19,81(5)08:29,04(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[3]02:06,79(6)04:22,77(6)06:35,85(6)08:49,10(6)

zo 15:26 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[2]01:56,31(2)03:56,91(2)05:59,84(3)07:54,94(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:53,62(1)03:52,90(1)05:54,10(1)07:56,00(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:56,98(3)03:58,94(3)05:59,06(2)07:59,52(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:58,08(4)04:00,24(4)06:01,81(4)08:07,03(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:59,74(6)04:02,15(5)06:05,74(5)08:11,41(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[1]01:59,31(5)04:05,60(6)06:15,60(6)08:21,34(6)

zo 15:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:38,00(1)03:19,91(1)05:01,25(1)06:41,53(1)
2.SKASkadi/Orca[4]01:40,34(4)03:23,55(4)05:04,28(3)06:43,01(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:38,70(3)03:20,52(2)05:03,88(2)06:44,63(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,42(5)--05:07,06(5)06:47,23(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:38,31(2)03:20,92(3)05:05,84(4)06:55,58(5)
6.VIDVidar/Aegir[1]01:43,75(6)03:31,45(5)05:22,39(6)07:16,04(6)

zo 15:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:44,39(1)03:32,05(1)05:19,21(1)07:06,05(1)
2.DIEDiep[5]01:46,89(3)03:34,15(2)05:20,06(2)07:07,64(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]01:45,75(2)03:37,51(3)05:30,40(3)07:26,10(3)

zo 15:41 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Aegir[6]01:32,54(2)03:05,52(1)04:38,98(1)06:12,94(1)
2.PROProteus/Phocas[5]01:32,34(1)03:05,93(2)04:39,73(2)06:15,47(2)

zo 15:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:27,62(1)02:59,41(1)04:31,08(1)06:01,84(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:29,81(4)03:01,37(2)04:34,59(3)06:06,00(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:28,81(2)03:02,04(3)04:33,64(2)06:06,50(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:29,17(3)03:02,48(4)04:35,25(4)06:11,22(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:30,90(6)03:04,29(5)04:38,34(5)06:13,23(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:30,57(5)03:15,27(6)04:54,27(6)06:32,78(6)

zo 15:51 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:52,00(1)03:47,62(1)05:44,46(1)07:40,52(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:54,89(2)03:49,32(2)05:46,24(2)07:42,52(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:57,19(3)03:56,75(3)05:55,38(3)07:55,93(3)
4.PELPelargos/Laak[4]01:58,30(4)03:58,62(4)06:02,46(4)08:05,00(4)

zo 15:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:47,23(1)03:40,24(1)05:34,57(1)07:27,72(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:50,98(3)03:44,97(3)05:37,50(3)07:29,72(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:50,58(2)03:42,49(2)05:36,32(2)07:30,01(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]01:51,49(4)03:46,58(4)05:41,18(4)07:38,77(4)
5.NJONjord/Skøll[1]01:54,44(6)03:49,28(5)05:48,36(5)07:41,50(5)
6.THEThêta/Triton[2]01:51,84(5)03:50,64(6)05:50,01(6)07:49,12(6)

zo 16:01 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[6]01:44,39(6)03:24,60(1)05:07,78(1)06:49,75(1)
2.WILWillem III/Hoop[5]01:39,84(1)03:27,55(3)05:12,02(2)06:56,71(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[3]01:40,10(2)03:29,34(5)05:15,15(4)06:59,32(3)
4.RICRIC/Viking[4]01:40,45(3)03:26,57(2)05:14,16(3)07:01,44(4)
5.HEMHemus[2]01:43,46(5)03:28,87(4)05:19,91(5)07:12,64(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche/Wetterwille[1]01:42,58(4)03:33,56(6)05:27,95(6)07:20,72(6)

zo 16:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:35,47(1)03:12,46(1)04:53,26(1)06:33,54(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche/Hemus[2]01:36,48(3)03:15,19(2)04:55,98(2)06:37,12(2)
3.MAAMaas/Willem III[4]01:36,15(2)03:18,95(3)05:04,12(3)06:47,41(3)
4.TROTromp 2[1]01:39,18(5)03:22,79(5)05:22,16(6)06:50,62(4)
5.TORTOR/Zwolsche[6]01:37,95(4)03:21,91(4)05:07,92(4)06:51,97(5)
6.HERHertog/Hemus[3]01:43,56(6)03:32,42(6)05:08,92(5)07:09,78(6)

zo 16:11 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[6]01:42,14(1)03:28,12(1)05:15,74(1)07:03,70(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]01:43,00(2)03:29,14(2)05:17,97(2)07:07,67(2)
3.HERHertog/Willem III[5]01:43,77(3)03:32,53(3)05:20,46(3)07:09,18(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]01:44,60(4)03:33,28(4)05:24,18(4)07:13,57(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[2]01:45,53(5)03:36,36(5)05:26,73(5)07:16,45(5)
6.HEMHemus/Pampus[1]01:50,05(6)03:46,23(6)--07:45,00(6)

zo 16:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[3]01:41,13(3)03:24,66(1)05:10,39(1)06:54,79(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:39,09(1)03:25,37(2)05:18,92(6)06:57,46(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[1]02:26,33(6)03:26,09(3)05:12,07(2)06:58,43(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]01:41,67(4)03:28,69(6)05:12,26(3)06:59,93(4)
5.LEYLeythe[4]01:40,25(2)03:27,21(4)05:15,01(5)07:05,82(5)
6.EEMEem[2]01:41,98(5)03:28,32(5)05:14,80(4)07:07,03(6)

zo 16:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Laga/Nereus[3]01:36,32(2)03:16,15(1)04:56,81(1)06:37,97(1)
2.THEThêta/Vidar[2]01:35,74(1)03:16,34(2)04:59,04(2)06:41,48(3)
3.NERNereus[4]01:41,89(5)03:28,07(5)05:17,38(4)07:06,26(4)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:39,10(3)03:27,39(4)05:18,10(5)07:10,33(5)
5.TRITriton[5]01:40,07(4)03:21,18(3)05:01,88(3)06:39,17(2)

zo 16:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:31,16(1)03:03,73(1)04:37,37(1)06:09,67(1)
2.NJONjord/Aegir[5]01:32,23(2)03:05,08(2)04:41,03(2)06:18,86(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:32,46(3)03:07,27(3)04:45,05(3)06:22,98(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:32,93(4)03:11,12(4)04:50,65(4)06:29,24(4)
5.PROProteus/Thêta[2]01:36,87(6)03:15,43(5)04:56,86(5)06:38,97(5)
6.SKASkadi/Orca[4]01:35,25(5)03:19,40(6)05:01,83(6)06:43,73(6)

zo 16:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Nereus/Gyas[4]01:32,96(1)03:09,14(1)04:48,34(1)06:27,81(1)
2.NERNereus/Gyas/Triton[5]01:35,12(2)03:12,65(2)04:51,53(2)06:30,63(2)
3.GYAGyas/Nereus/Skøll/Proteus[6]01:35,94(3)03:13,91(3)04:53,67(3)06:32,71(3)

zo 16:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Pelargos[5]01:42,94(1)03:30,50(1)05:20,81(1)07:10,84(1)
2.WILWillem III/Orca[6]01:45,49(2)03:33,03(2)05:23,03(2)07:13,39(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Gyas[3]01:47,61(5)03:39,35(4)05:32,07(4)07:21,76(3)
4.SILSilVia/Orca/Willem III[1]01:45,73(3)03:35,93(3)05:30,78(3)07:21,79(4)
5.SKASkadi/Triton[4]01:47,35(4)03:40,43(5)05:34,12(5)07:28,89(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:52,50(6)03:51,86(6)05:51,57(6)07:51,85(6)

zo 16:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Laga[5]01:45,04(1)03:34,60(1)05:25,23(1)07:14,96(1)
2.EUREuros 1[6]01:46,05(2)03:37,17(2)05:28,78(2)07:17,47(2)
3.SKASkadi/Skøll[3]01:48,68(3)03:40,76(3)05:38,31(3)07:31,74(3)
4.EUREuros 2[2]01:52,79(5)03:49,04(5)05:48,24(5)07:42,81(5)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:53,20(6)03:51,13(6)05:51,28(6)07:50,43(6)
6.PROProteus 1[4]01:52,15(4)03:47,87(4)05:44,75(4)07:37,21(4)

zo 16:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:59,75(2)04:05,94(1)06:12,59(1)08:18,98(1)
2.RICRIC 3[2]01:56,39(1)04:05,94(1)06:19,09(3)08:25,26(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]02:00,00(3)04:05,94(1)06:18,54(2)08:28,12(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:02,11(4)04:09,54(4)06:21,08(4)08:28,34(4)
5.NERNereus 3[4]02:04,41(5)04:14,33(5)06:23,84(5)08:29,89(5)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[1]01:57,63(2)04:00,32(1)06:04,07(1)08:08,73(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:00,26(4)04:04,30(4)06:08,80(3)08:10,14(2)
3.NERNereus 5[6]02:00,55(5)04:05,70(5)06:09,30(4)08:11,90(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:57,25(1)04:02,40(3)06:08,47(2)08:19,59(4)
5.NERNereus 4[5]01:58,20(3)04:01,49(2)06:10,19(5)08:24,72(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]02:02,93(6)04:09,09(6)06:20,91(6)08:34,03(6)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]01:49,67(1)03:41,00(1)05:33,87(1)07:29,21(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:50,45(2)03:45,73(2)05:43,18(2)07:39,40(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:51,69(4)03:46,91(3)05:44,38(3)07:41,97(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]01:52,80(5)03:48,15(4)05:46,86(4)07:43,40(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:51,07(3)03:49,33(5)05:49,89(5)07:48,52(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[2]01:54,95(6)03:55,16(6)05:56,96(6)07:59,36(6)

zo 17:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]01:47,04(2)03:37,22(2)05:29,22(1)07:22,42(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:44,56(1)03:36,23(1)05:32,23(2)07:29,34(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[5]01:50,73(3)03:44,50(3)05:38,35(3)07:35,14(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:51,35(4)03:47,85(4)05:46,97(4)07:48,20(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:52,12(5)03:50,67(5)05:51,34(5)07:54,41(5)
6.TRITriton 3[3]01:53,40(6)03:53,65(6)05:59,98(6)08:05,99(6)

zo 17:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 4[5]01:45,92(1)03:33,32(1)05:23,06(1)07:17,03(1)
2.ARGArgo[1]01:46,29(2)03:35,33(2)05:28,81(2)07:24,04(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:46,55(3)03:39,92(3)05:34,93(3)07:29,67(3)
4.DUDDudok[6]01:47,88(4)03:41,88(4)05:36,07(4)07:30,16(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:51,26(6)03:46,26(6)05:41,38(6)07:34,24(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:48,44(5)03:42,88(5)05:38,13(5)07:36,89(6)

zo 17:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:26,48(2)02:54,69(1)04:25,94(1)05:54,50(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:25,88(1)02:55,41(2)04:25,94(1)05:55,74(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:27,09(3)02:57,92(4)04:28,70(3)05:59,97(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:27,55(4)02:57,33(3)04:29,17(4)06:00,01(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:30,86(6)03:01,30(6)04:32,79(6)06:06,58(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[1]01:28,58(5)02:59,75(5)04:31,66(5)06:08,27(6)

zo 17:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:38,39(1)03:20,68(1)05:04,55(1)06:46,41(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]01:39,35(2)03:25,46(2)05:14,82(2)07:00,31(2)
3.VIKViking/Willem III[4]01:43,32(4)03:29,73(4)05:18,48(4)07:05,38(3)
4.TROTromp[1]01:42,87(3)03:28,33(3)05:18,21(3)07:08,98(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC[6]01:45,05(5)03:34,46(5)05:26,61(5)07:25,34(5)
6.SPASpaarne[3]01:50,86(6)03:49,13(6)05:48,72(6)07:46,65(6)

zo 17:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:40,69(1)03:26,04(1)05:14,58(1)07:00,76(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]01:43,61(3)03:30,78(3)05:17,74(2)07:05,72(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[1]01:41,61(2)03:28,37(2)05:19,96(3)07:08,07(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:46,43(5)03:35,30(5)05:25,12(5)07:08,18(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:43,87(4)03:30,96(4)05:22,51(4)07:16,18(5)

zo 17:33 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:48,70(1)03:40,56(1)05:37,38(1)07:33,39(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:51,23(2)03:47,39(2)05:47,18(2)07:48,57(2)
3.VIKViking[4]01:54,77(3)03:52,69(3)05:53,19(3)07:53,51(3)
4.PHOPhocas 3[3]01:55,37(4)03:57,63(4)06:02,97(4)08:12,01(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]02:00,06(5)04:03,61(5)06:10,25(5)08:15,58(5)

zo 17:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,65(2)03:33,21(1)05:21,78(1)07:07,84(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:44,43(1)03:35,39(2)05:28,60(2)07:20,32(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:49,58(5)03:44,13(5)05:36,51(3)07:25,66(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:47,94(4)03:41,55(3)05:36,84(4)07:28,44(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:47,30(3)03:42,61(4)05:37,77(5)07:32,84(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[1]01:52,77(6)03:49,42(6)05:48,84(6)07:49,04(6)

zo 17:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:38,97(4)03:18,95(2)04:58,32(1)06:38,92(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:37,99(2)03:18,58(1)04:59,27(2)06:42,61(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,41(3)03:19,36(4)05:01,64(3)06:47,25(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:37,57(1)03:18,95(2)05:03,66(4)06:50,44(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:39,61(5)03:25,77(5)05:16,76(5)07:06,47(5)

zo 17:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Saurus[6]01:48,69(1)03:40,84(1)05:34,26(1)07:26,21(1)
2.EUREuros/Proteus[5]01:49,05(2)03:44,30(2)05:40,99(2)07:35,07(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:49,82(3)03:45,25(3)05:42,50(3)07:36,48(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:50,30(4)03:46,05(4)05:43,55(4)07:36,50(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:53,67(5)03:48,20(5)05:45,27(5)07:37,36(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[2]01:54,05(6)03:51,86(6)05:48,93(6)07:44,25(6)

zo 17:58 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:44,36(1)03:33,40(1)05:25,11(1)07:15,17(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:45,49(2)03:36,44(2)05:27,18(2)07:17,86(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:45,92(3)03:38,19(3)05:29,19(3)07:20,08(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:49,45(4)03:40,71(4)05:35,06(4)07:31,01(4)
5.EUREuros/Tubantia[2]01:51,61(5)03:46,48(5)05:45,65(5)07:43,16(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:53,15(6)03:50,41(6)05:51,21(6)07:49,89(6)

zo 18:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Maas/Leythe[3]01:44,80(1)03:31,21(1)05:16,72(1)06:59,53(1)
2.GOUGouda/RIC/Willem III/Amstel[4]01:48,03(2)03:33,42(2)05:19,66(2)07:02,67(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Willem III/Hunze[6]01:55,23(3)03:51,91(3)05:48,03(3)07:42,68(3)
4.RICRIC[5]02:15,36(4)04:18,62(4)06:21,49(4)08:22,11(4)

zo 18:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:24,98(4)02:50,53(3)04:16,83(2)05:39,80(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]01:23,78(1)02:49,85(1)04:16,25(1)05:39,85(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:24,16(2)02:50,26(2)04:17,56(3)05:44,01(3)
4.KNRKNRB-combi[2]01:24,50(3)02:51,24(4)04:20,42(4)05:46,19(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skadi[4]01:25,44(5)02:53,99(5)04:23,92(5)05:54,83(5)
6.SAUSaurus-combi[1]01:28,67(6)02:59,41(6)04:32,99(6)06:04,89(6)

zo 18:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Proteus[4]01:32,34(1)03:08,36(1)04:47,18(1)06:25,24(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:36,58(3)03:16,67(3)04:58,36(2)06:37,81(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:36,09(2)03:15,86(2)04:59,26(3)06:39,19(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:40,15(4)03:27,20(4)05:13,60(4)06:56,48(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:41,31(5)03:27,43(5)05:16,51(5)06:59,91(5)

zo 18:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:28,02(2)02:56,18(1)04:27,14(1)05:57,17(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:28,60(3)02:57,58(2)04:30,16(2)05:59,16(3)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:30,08(4)02:57,95(3)04:30,95(3)06:00,83(4)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,57(5)03:04,04(5)04:41,32(4)06:20,03(5)
5.ASOAsopos/Gyas/Vidar[1]01:27,72(1)02:58,14(4)--05:58,83(2)

zo 18:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:32,82(1)03:08,60(1)04:45,86(1)06:23,06(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]01:34,58(2)03:14,35(2)04:56,30(2)06:37,75(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:36,81(3)03:17,59(3)04:59,41(3)06:40,40(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:37,57(4)03:18,94(4)05:02,65(4)06:46,29(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[2]01:37,94(5)03:20,25(5)05:05,68(5)06:48,91(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[1]01:38,57(6)03:23,83(6)05:08,44(6)06:54,33(6)

zo 18:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:31,51(2)03:03,39(1)04:36,62(1)06:09,18(1)
2.SILSilVia/Okeanos/Willem III/RIC[5]01:31,22(1)03:04,02(2)04:38,35(2)06:12,84(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:36,71(3)03:17,39(4)04:59,31(4)06:38,58(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:37,08(4)03:17,13(3)04:57,53(3)06:40,16(4)

zo 18:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Proteus[4]01:48,49(3)03:38,40(2)05:31,11(1)07:21,38(1)
2.PROProteus/Njord[5]01:44,18(1)03:37,40(1)05:34,28(3)07:24,05(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:45,77(2)03:38,71(3)05:33,91(2)07:27,13(3)

zo 18:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas-combi[4]01:41,18(1)03:23,45(1)05:05,01(1)06:45,36(1)
2.TROTromp/Amstel/Viking/RIC[5]01:43,92(2)03:26,95(2)05:08,22(2)06:48,48(2)
3.VIKViking/DDS/Pampus/Amstel[6]01:48,72(3)03:39,47(3)05:31,23(3)07:20,80(3)