ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

022: DEj 4+

Dames eerstejaars vier-met
4 races

za 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 89% wind tegen, 11% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:51,30(1)03:49,84(1)05:50,27(1)07:50,26(1)
  Manon Milner01:58,5402:00,4301:59,99
2.VIDVidar[4]01:54,39(2)03:54,76(2)05:56,99(2)07:55,62(2)
  Lieke Adams02:00,3702:02,2301:58,63
3.LAGLaga[2]01:56,53(4)04:04,50(5)05:57,53(3)07:56,73(3)
  Mela Sagasser02:07,9701:53,0301:59,20
4.NJONjord/Skøll[3]01:55,66(3)03:55,42(3)05:57,88(4)07:57,55(4)
  Anna Roseboom01:59,7602:02,4601:59,67
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:59,67(5)03:56,02(4)06:08,51(5)08:14,86(5)
  Berber Dantuma01:56,3502:12,4902:06,35

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 70° (ONO), 89% wind tegen, 11% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:50,82(1)03:50,46(1)05:51,75(1)07:52,79(1)
  Babette Rosman01:59,6402:01,2902:01,04
2.AEGAegir[6]01:58,13(4)03:58,46(4)05:59,90(4)08:00,91(2)
  Lony Brian02:00,3302:01,4402:01,01
3.ORCOrca[5]01:53,64(3)03:53,89(2)05:55,41(2)08:04,59(3)
  Emma Verkaaik02:00,2502:01,5202:09,18
4.THEThêta/Triton[4]01:53,17(2)03:54,33(3)05:56,82(3)08:17,87(4)
  Florentine Timmenga02:01,1602:02,4902:21,05
5.PELPelargos[3]02:00,56(5)04:07,55(5)06:16,45(5)08:21,25(5)
  Lianne Damink02:06,9902:08,9002:04,80

za 13:14 : B-finale

6.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% wind mee, 30% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Skøll[3]01:53,99(2)03:48,71(1)05:44,54(1)07:40,58(1)
  Anna Roseboom01:54,7201:55,8301:56,04
2.THEThêta/Triton[4]01:53,18(1)03:51,93(2)05:47,19(2)07:42,61(2)
  Florentine Timmenga01:58,7501:55,2601:55,42
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:56,25(4)03:53,65(3)05:55,80(3)07:57,77(3)
  Berber Dantuma01:57,4002:02,1502:01,97
4.PELPelargos[2]01:54,26(3)03:54,51(4)05:58,18(4)07:58,56(4)
  Lianne Damink02:00,2502:03,6702:00,38

za 13:19 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% wind mee, 30% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:48,30(1)03:42,54(1)05:38,72(1)07:33,51(1)
  Manon Milner01:54,2401:56,1801:54,79
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:49,36(2)03:44,55(3)05:41,05(3)07:35,93(2)
  Babette Rosman01:55,1901:56,5001:54,88
3.AEGAegir[2]01:52,45(4)03:44,33(2)05:40,69(2)07:36,16(3)
  Lony Brian01:51,8801:56,3601:55,47
4.VIDVidar[5]01:52,07(3)03:46,33(4)05:42,84(4)07:38,47(4)
  Lieke Adams01:54,2601:56,5101:55,63
5.ORCOrca[6]01:54,69(5)03:48,78(5)05:46,69(5)07:45,04(5)
  Emma Verkaaik01:54,0901:57,9101:58,35
6.LAGLaga[1]01:54,85(6)03:52,85(6)05:51,54(6)07:47,85(6)
  Mela Sagasser01:58,0001:58,6901:56,31

Acties

Terug