ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

105: G 4+

Gevorderde vier-met
4 races

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:35,63(2)03:14,18(1)04:54,94(1)06:34,87(1)
  Thomas Mulder01:38,5501:40,7601:39,93
2.GYAGyas[2]01:34,76(1)03:14,92(2)04:56,35(2)06:36,84(2)
  Pim Verboeket01:40,1601:41,4301:40,49
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:37,31(3)03:17,60(3)04:58,34(3)06:37,56(3)
  Jente Damm01:40,2901:40,7401:39,22
4.ORCOrca[5]01:38,42(4)03:23,47(4)05:09,41(4)06:56,06(4)
  Reinout A Moes01:45,0501:45,9401:46,65

zo 08:54 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:38,00(3)03:18,23(2)04:59,42(3)06:38,49(1)
  Thimo van Kessel01:40,2301:41,1901:39,07
2.LAGLaga[5]01:36,64(1)03:18,00(1)04:58,76(1)06:39,16(2)
  Floris Doorn01:41,3601:40,7601:40,40
3.PROProteus[3]01:37,67(2)03:18,40(3)04:58,88(2)06:40,98(3)
  Hugo Buitelaar01:40,7301:40,4801:42,10
4.SKASkadi[4]01:39,73(4)03:26,74(4)05:18,50(4)07:11,94(4)
  Matthijs Freund01:47,0101:51,7601:53,44

zo 08:58 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,45(3)03:15,61(2)04:55,59(1)06:36,52(1)
  Daan Stolk01:39,1601:39,9801:40,93
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:36,29(2)03:15,13(1)04:56,91(2)06:40,20(2)
  Luc Frissen01:38,8401:41,7801:43,29
3.LAGLaga/Pelargos[6]01:37,05(5)03:18,62(5)04:59,92(3)06:43,02(3)
  Jens Keijser01:41,5701:41,3001:43,10
4.THEThêta[4]01:35,64(1)03:16,09(3)05:00,77(4)06:44,22(4)
  Mark Verbeek01:40,4501:44,6801:43,45
5.VIDVidar[2]01:36,62(4)03:18,04(4)05:04,40(5)06:50,48(5)
  Stan Dings01:41,4201:46,3601:46,08

zo 15:02 : A-finale

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:34,74(1)03:12,09(1)04:49,95(1)06:26,36(1)
  Thomas Mulder01:37,3501:37,8601:36,41
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:35,24(2)03:13,36(2)04:52,40(2)06:29,76(2)
  Daan Stolk01:38,1201:39,0401:37,36
3.AEGAegir[5]01:37,69(4)03:18,54(4)04:58,79(3)06:38,65(3)
  Thimo van Kessel01:40,8501:40,2501:39,86
4.GYAGyas[2]01:35,77(3)03:18,10(3)05:00,67(4)06:39,51(4)
  Pim Verboeket01:42,3301:42,5701:38,84
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:38,99(6)03:19,76(5)05:03,28(5)06:43,07(5)
  Luc Frissen01:40,7701:43,5201:39,79
6.LAGLaga[1]01:38,31(5)03:20,75(6)05:04,33(6)06:46,53(6)
  Floris Doorn01:42,4401:43,5801:42,20

Acties

Terug