ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

108: B 4+

Beginner vier-met
5 races

zo 09:02 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% wind mee, 11% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:33,50(1)03:16,72(1)05:02,31(1)06:47,59(1)
  Mathijs Berkhout01:43,2201:45,5901:45,28
2.AEGAegir[5]01:37,87(2)03:21,34(2)05:06,22(2)06:50,90(2)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:43,4701:44,8801:44,68
3.SKASkadi/Asopos[4]01:41,71(3)03:24,63(3)05:09,52(3)06:54,49(3)
  Yordi van Putten01:42,9201:44,8901:44,97
4.PHOPhocas/Triton[3]01:42,06(4)03:29,79(4)05:21,97(4)07:13,41(4)
  Leon Masselink01:47,7301:52,1801:51,44

zo 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% wind mee, 11% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:36,50(1)03:17,57(1)05:01,16(1)06:44,79(1)
  Robert Garschagen01:41,0701:43,5901:43,63
2.ARGArgo 1[3]01:37,76(2)03:20,94(2)05:03,81(2)06:48,05(2)
  Arthur Delver01:43,1801:42,8701:44,24
3.ARGArgo 2[2]01:42,09(3)03:25,31(3)05:11,63(3)07:00,98(3)
  Jens Smits01:43,2201:46,3201:49,35
4.VIDVidar/ThĂȘta[5]01:42,92(4)03:29,57(4)05:17,58(4)07:04,40(4)
  Pieter-Bas Vlaandere01:46,6501:48,0101:46,82

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% wind mee, 11% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:38,26(2)03:20,34(1)05:04,79(1)06:52,72(1)
  Alexander Easton01:42,0801:44,4501:47,93
2.TRITriton[6]01:38,67(3)03:22,77(3)05:07,71(2)06:55,65(2)
  Mats Vervoorn01:44,1001:44,9401:47,94
3.PROProteus/Triton[4]01:39,98(4)03:25,80(4)05:13,26(4)06:57,99(3)
  Rens Breunissen01:45,8201:47,4601:44,73
5.NJONjord[2]01:36,50(1)03:21,31(2)05:10,13(3)07:02,36(4)
  Sjoerd Koopman01:44,8101:48,8201:52,23

zo 15:07 : B-finale

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Asopos[5]01:40,68(3)03:23,04(2)05:08,41(2)06:49,99(1)
  Yordi van Putten01:42,3601:45,3701:41,58
2.PROProteus/Triton[6]01:40,21(1)03:22,79(1)05:07,88(1)06:51,41(2)
  Rens Breunissen01:42,5801:45,0901:43,53
3.VIDVidar/ThĂȘta[3]01:41,19(4)03:27,89(3)05:15,69(3)07:06,13(3)
  Pieter-Bas Vlaandere01:46,7001:47,8001:50,44
4.ARGArgo 2[4]01:40,47(2)03:29,15(4)05:21,09(4)07:15,55(4)
  Jens Smits01:48,6801:51,9401:54,46

zo 15:12 : A-finale

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:36,85(4)03:16,70(3)04:57,87(1)06:38,69(1)
  Robert Garschagen01:39,8501:41,1701:40,82
2.AEGAegir[2]01:34,75(2)03:14,91(1)04:58,69(2)06:38,75(2)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:40,1601:43,7801:40,06
3.ARGArgo 1[3]01:36,33(3)03:25,05(5)05:02,59(4)06:45,07(3)
  Arthur Delver01:48,7201:37,5401:42,48
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:34,46(1)03:16,09(2)05:00,63(3)06:46,92(4)
  Mathijs Berkhout01:41,6301:44,5401:46,29
5.NERNereus[5]01:41,76(6)03:26,21(6)05:16,84(6)07:06,30(5)
  Alexander Easton01:44,4501:50,6301:49,46
6.TRITriton[1]01:38,84(5)03:18,53(4)05:16,50(5)07:10,51(6)
  Mats Vervoorn01:39,6901:57,9701:54,01

Acties

Terug