ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

113: LG 4-

Lichte gevorderde vier-zonder
4 races

zo 10:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Aegir[5]01:32,17(1)03:06,64(1)04:44,52(1)06:24,03(1)
  Wietse van Blitterswijk01:34,4701:37,8801:39,51
2.ARGArgo[3]01:32,73(2)03:09,77(2)04:49,34(2)06:27,82(2)
  Joan Capella Pujol01:37,0401:39,5701:38,48
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:33,47(3)03:12,36(3)04:52,86(3)06:31,67(3)
  Willem Wijgergangs01:38,8901:40,5001:38,81
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:35,42(4)03:15,43(4)04:58,33(4)06:40,06(4)
  Josia Brüggen01:40,0101:42,9001:41,73

zo 10:41 : voorwedstrijd 2

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:31,96(2)03:07,07(1)04:42,26(1)06:18,56(1)
  Chris Lokin01:35,1101:35,1901:36,30
2.VIDVidar[5]01:31,78(1)03:07,36(2)04:43,32(2)06:19,62(2)
  Thomas van Tussenbroek01:35,5801:35,9601:36,30
3.GYAGyas[6]01:32,84(3)03:09,26(3)04:47,26(3)06:22,84(3)
  Rob Nijmeijer01:36,4201:38,0001:35,58
4.NJONjord[2]01:36,23(4)03:17,02(4)04:58,51(4)06:39,77(4)
  Bart van Beek01:40,7901:41,4901:41,26
5.THEThêta[4]01:36,95(5)03:22,32(5)05:08,41(5)06:57,04(5)
  Tobias Quené01:45,3701:46,0901:48,63

zo 10:46 : voorwedstrijd 3

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% wind mee, 19% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Orca[4]01:32,89(1)03:11,75(1)04:51,12(1)06:29,52(1)
  Leander Geschiere01:38,8601:39,3701:38,40
2.PROProteus/Thêta[2]01:35,64(3)03:12,82(2)04:51,42(2)06:30,23(2)
  Matthijs Kamerling01:37,1801:38,6001:38,81
3.PROProteus[3]01:35,87(4)03:15,81(5)04:54,76(4)06:33,36(3)
  Timothée Macquart01:39,9401:38,9501:38,60
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:34,00(2)03:13,04(3)04:53,02(3)06:34,17(4)
  Elwin Flaman01:39,0401:39,9801:41,15
5.LAGLaga[5]01:36,41(5)03:15,35(4)04:55,43(5)06:37,75(5)
  Lukas Pragt01:38,9401:40,0801:42,32

zo 16:36 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% wind mee, 5% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:31,16(1)03:03,73(1)04:37,37(1)06:09,67(1)
  Chris Lokin01:32,5701:33,6401:32,30
2.NJONjord/Aegir[5]01:32,23(2)03:05,08(2)04:41,03(2)06:18,86(2)
  Wietse van Blitterswijk01:32,8501:35,9501:37,83
3.VIDVidar[3]01:32,46(3)03:07,27(3)04:45,05(3)06:22,98(3)
  Thomas van Tussenbroek01:34,8101:37,7801:37,93
4.ARGArgo[1]01:32,93(4)03:11,12(4)04:50,65(4)06:29,24(4)
  Joan Capella Pujol01:38,1901:39,5301:38,59
5.PROProteus/Thêta[2]01:36,87(6)03:15,43(5)04:56,86(5)06:38,97(5)
  Matthijs Kamerling01:38,5601:41,4301:42,11
6.SKASkadi/Orca[4]01:35,25(5)03:19,40(6)05:01,83(6)06:43,73(6)
  Leander Geschiere01:44,1501:42,4301:41,90

Acties

Terug