ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

206: G 4+

Gevorderde vier-met
4 races

za 11:07 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% wind mee, 23% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:34,30(1)03:13,57(1)04:54,53(1)06:34,20(1)
  Jasper Hoffstedde01:39,2701:40,9601:39,67
2.ORCOrca/Skadi[4]01:37,52(2)03:17,21(2)04:58,19(2)06:37,23(2)
  Nicos Starreveld01:39,6901:40,9801:39,04
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[5]01:38,03(3)03:19,54(3)05:00,17(3)06:38,77(3)
  Lars Lipman01:41,5101:40,6301:38,60
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[2]01:39,24(4)03:20,39(4)05:03,63(4)06:43,36(4)
  Jente Damm01:41,1501:43,2401:39,73

za 11:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% wind mee, 23% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[5]01:38,19(3)03:17,82(2)04:59,31(1)06:40,76(1)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:39,6301:41,4901:41,45
2.LAGLaga[6]01:34,87(1)03:16,60(1)05:02,56(2)06:47,00(2)
  Floris Doorn01:41,7301:45,9601:44,44
3.AEGAegir[4]01:37,75(2)03:21,01(3)05:06,05(3)06:50,15(3)
  Thimo van Kessel01:43,2601:45,0401:44,10
4.ORCOrca[2]01:41,35(4)03:26,37(4)05:16,10(4)07:01,98(4)
  Reinout A Moes01:45,0201:49,7301:45,88
5.SKASkadi/Maas[3]01:42,42(5)03:32,58(5)05:26,29(5)07:15,41(5)
  Maarten Blok01:50,1601:53,7101:49,12

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% wind mee, 23% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:37,35(1)03:17,79(1)05:00,75(1)06:42,48(1)
  Thomas Mulder01:40,4401:42,9601:41,73
2.LAGLaga/Pelargos[3]01:38,90(4)03:21,09(3)05:04,10(2)06:45,92(2)
  Jens Keijser01:42,1901:43,0101:41,82
3.PROProteus[5]01:37,78(2)03:20,86(2)05:06,72(3)06:52,67(3)
  Hugo Buitelaar01:43,0801:45,8601:45,95
4.SKASkadi[6]01:38,64(3)03:25,17(4)05:18,41(4)07:13,32(4)
  Matthijs Freund01:46,5301:53,2401:54,91
5.VIDVidar/ThĂȘta[4]01:45,06(5)03:38,47(5)05:34,12(5)07:28,30(5)
  Pieter-Bas Vlaandere01:53,4101:55,6501:54,18

za 16:39 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:33,97(1)03:09,59(1)04:47,01(1)06:22,89(1)
  Jasper Hoffstedde01:35,6201:37,4201:35,88
2.NERNereus[3]01:35,39(2)03:13,29(2)04:51,20(2)06:26,82(2)
  Thomas Mulder01:37,9001:37,9101:35,62
3.ORCOrca/Skadi[5]01:35,80(3)03:13,87(3)04:52,33(3)06:27,94(3)
  Nicos Starreveld01:38,0701:38,4601:35,61
4.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:36,76(5)03:15,61(4)04:56,05(4)06:32,30(4)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:38,8501:40,4401:36,25
5.LAGLaga/Pelargos[1]01:37,49(6)03:15,93(5)04:57,02(5)06:37,78(5)
  Jens Keijser01:38,4401:41,0901:40,76
6.LAGLaga[6]01:35,80(3)03:19,02(6)05:00,80(6)06:43,08(6)
  Floris Doorn01:43,2201:41,7801:42,28

Acties

Terug