ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
112 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 2Max Roell029: J18 1xheat 1[3]08:12,653e
VIKVikingEvert Mders029: J18 1xheat 2[6]08:14,404e
WILWillem III 3Ies Wiersma029: J18 1xheat 3[2]07:40,611e
WILWillem III 1Marten Steketee029: J18 1xheat 3[4]07:47,242e
TRITritonMats Vervoorn006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:55,293e
WILWillem IIISjoerd Scheper035: J16 1xheat 1[3]08:02,111e
TRITritonAnne Lamain024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:57,894e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:12,101e
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:27,971e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:55,282e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:31,282e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:34,201e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:40,761e
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:34,351e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:42,882e
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:24,131e
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:31,433e
MAAMaas/Willem III/MWC/LEYGert Jan van Doorn031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]06:14,861e
WILWillem IIIJoost van Asperen031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]06:55,914e
TRITritonMats Vervoorn006: Ej 4+B-finale [2]06:53,774e
WILWillem III 4Joost van Asperen138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:24,992e
WILWillem III 2David van Velden138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:00,431e
HERHertog/Willem IIIJulius van Hulst138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:08,763e
SPASpaarne 5Louw Feenstra138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:34,815e
WILWillem III 1Bouke Hoekstra138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:03,421e
WILWillem III 3Olivier de Boer138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]07:16,445e
ORCOrca/Triton/Willem III/SkadiLisanne Brandsma018: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:38,692e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:39,563e
TRITritonAnne Lamain024: DEj 8+B-finale [5]06:54,004e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DG 1xA-finale [6]07:53,532e
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:27,226e
MAAMaas/Salland/Willem III/VikingFemke van de Vliet137: M18 4xA-finale [4]06:42,251e
GOUGouda/Willem IIIAnne-Fleur van der Zee137: M18 4xA-finale [2]07:07,543e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen142: M16 4xA-finale [6]06:44,501e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen142: M16 4xA-finale [1]07:06,802e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier001: G 1xA-finale [6]07:23,655e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]06:19,385e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde206: G 4+A-finale [2]06:22,891e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+A-finale [4]06:32,304e
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xB-finale [4]06:31,993e
MAAMaas/Willem III/MWC/LEYGert Jan van Doorn031: J18 4xA-finale [3]06:03,151e
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xA-finale [2]06:21,335e
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer036: J16 4xA-finale [4]06:24,801e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xA-finale [2]06:33,313e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:02,033e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:05,492e
WILWillem IIIIes Wiersma003: B 2xA-finale [5]06:42,651e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/TritonRik Rienks104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:12,101e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:31,284e
AMSAmstelJosette Derksen033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:23,721e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:29,822e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:47,373e
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:56,522e
WILWillem III/SallandFemke Paulis033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:27,061e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xhalve-finale 1[1]07:49,373e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel037: M16 2xhalve-finale 2[5]07:48,413e
TRITritonMats Vervoorn108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:55,652e
MAAMaas/Willem IIILodewijk Tilanus133: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]06:48,541e
WILWillem III/HoopMarten Steketee133: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:03,853e
WILWillem III 1Bouke Hoekstra138: J16 2xhalve-finale 1[3]07:00,323e
WILWillem III 2David van Velden138: J16 2xhalve-finale 2[3]06:59,832e
HERHertog/Willem IIIJulius van Hulst138: J16 2xhalve-finale 2[6]07:04,884e
WILWillem III 4Joost van Asperen138: J16 2xhalve-finale 2[2]07:16,456e
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:14,452e
WILWillem III 1Lotte Pronk144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:36,343e
WILWillem III/OrcaAnnemarie Bernhard119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,051e
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:58,393e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[1]07:03,372e
TRITritonAnne Lamain127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:26,912e
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:33,075e
NJONjord 1Jasper Hoffstedde103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:23,921e
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:24,803e
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus204: J14 4*heat [3]01:46,002e
WILWillem III 2Antonie Tilanus204: J14 4*heat [4]02:00,553e
WILWillem IIIAnna Mei Bruil201: M14 1xheat 3[5]02:15,975e
WILWillem III 4Ole Kuppens202: J14 1xheat 2[4]02:01,131e
WILWillem III 5Ole Somers202: J14 1xheat 2[3]02:15,334e
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons202: J14 1xheat 3[6]02:01,262e
WILWillem III 1Antonie Tilanus202: J14 1xheat 5[6]02:05,545e
WILWillem III 2Igor Nienhaus202: J14 1xheat 5[4]02:10,506e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-B-finale [4]06:19,402e
WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/TritonRik Rienks104: G 4-A-finale [5]05:55,751e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff033: M18 2xB-finale [4]07:38,081e
AMSAmstelJosette Derksen033: M18 2xA-finale [4]07:14,122e
WILWillem III/SallandFemke Paulis033: M18 2xA-finale [5]07:18,583e
WILWillem III/MaasFien van Westreenen033: M18 2xA-finale [3]07:22,394e
WILWillem III/GoudaAnne-Fleur van der Zee033: M18 2xA-finale [1]08:02,216e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xA-finale [2]07:49,535e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel037: M16 2xA-finale [1]07:55,016e
TRITritonMats Vervoorn108: B 4+A-finale [1]07:10,516e
WILWillem III/HoopMarten Steketee133: J18 2xB-finale [5]06:56,712e
MAAMaas/Willem IIILodewijk Tilanus133: J18 2xA-finale [4]06:47,413e
HERHertog/Willem IIIJulius van Hulst138: J16 2xB-finale [5]07:09,183e
WILWillem III 4Joost van Asperen138: J16 2xB-finale [2]07:16,455e
WILWillem III 2David van Velden138: J16 2xA-finale [3]06:54,791e
WILWillem III 1Bouke Hoekstra138: J16 2xA-finale [1]06:58,433e
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks101: E 2-A-finale [3]06:37,971e
WILWillem III/OrcaAnnemarie Bernhard119: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:13,392e
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth119: DE 2-A-finale [1]07:21,794e
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren144: DE 1xA-finale [3]07:43,404e
WILWillem III 1Lotte Pronk144: DE 1xA-finale [2]07:59,366e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier107: B 1xB-finale [6]07:22,421e
VIKViking/Willem IIIJop van de Kam139: J16 4*A-finale [4]07:05,383e
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xB-finale [4]07:53,513e
TRITritonAnne Lamain127: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:06,475e
WILWillem III/Maas/LeytheFien van Westreenen039: M16 8+A-finale [3]06:59,531e
GOUGouda/RIC/Willem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen039: M16 8+A-finale [4]07:02,672e
AMSAmstel/Willem III/HunzeLucca-Lie Prins039: M16 8+A-finale [6]07:42,683e
NJONjord 1Jasper Hoffstedde103: E 8+A-finale [5]05:39,852e
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+A-finale [2]05:46,194e
SILSilVia/Okeanos/Willem III/RICAnna de Boer121: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:12,842e
MAAMaas-combiFemke van de Vliet034: M18 8+A-finale [4]06:45,361e

Acties

Terug