ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
59 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:04,593e
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:50,404e
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:32,041e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:13,092e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]08:17,052e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:34,451e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:38,235e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:37,151e
ORCOrca/SkadiNicos Starreveld206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:37,232e
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:01,984e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:03,303e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:39,214e
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:22,534e
ORCOrca/VidarDogus Koker044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:29,242e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik022: DEj 4+A-finale [6]07:45,045e
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xB-finale [3]08:31,672e
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xA-finale [4]08:04,021e
ORCOrca/Triton/Willem III/SkadiLisanne Brandsma018: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:38,692e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:39,563e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:15,526e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DG 1xB-finale [3]08:02,684e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xA-finale [5]07:16,753e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-B-finale [6]06:14,561e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries009: LG 1xA-finale [2]07:23,005e
ORCOrca/SkadiNicos Starreveld206: G 4+A-finale [5]06:27,943e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+A-finale [1]05:59,386e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-B-finale [6]06:24,231e
ORCOrca/VidarDogus Koker044: E 2xA-finale [2]06:36,266e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:17,363e
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:56,064e
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:16,704e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,494e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:29,521e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,751e
ORCOrca 2Inge Janssen144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:09,281e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:11,972e
WILWillem III/OrcaAnnemarie Bernhard119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,051e
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:58,393e
ORCOrcaTimon de Boer107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:16,214e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg109: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:39,562e
ORCOrca/SkadiErin Smeijsters103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]05:34,392e
SAUSaurus-combiThomas de Bekker103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]05:35,843e
ORCOrca/ArgoFloor Steenvoorden128: LDE 4xA-finale [6]07:16,613e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker122: DG 4-A-finale [1]07:22,576e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere114: LG 4+A-finale [4]06:43,012e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries145: LE 1xA-finale [4]07:06,051e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris145: LE 1xA-finale [6]07:26,103e
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters118: LB 8+B-finale [6]06:12,941e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+B-finale [5]07:42,522e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-A-finale [4]06:43,736e
WILWillem III/OrcaAnnemarie Bernhard119: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:13,392e
SILSilVia/Orca/Willem IIIHermijntje Drenth119: DE 2-A-finale [1]07:21,794e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xA-finale [5]07:14,961e
ORCOrca 2Inge Janssen144: DE 1xA-finale [5]07:39,402e
ORCOrca 1Rosa Bas144: DE 1xA-finale [4]07:41,973e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg109: B 8+A-finale [3]06:00,014e
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp143: E 1xA-finale [4]07:08,184e
ORCOrca/SkadiErin Smeijsters103: E 8+A-finale [4]05:54,835e
SAUSaurus-combiThomas de Bekker103: E 8+A-finale [1]06:04,896e

Acties

Terug