ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
76 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:57,554e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:33,654e
SKOSkøll 1Martijn Jong004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:49,605e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,153e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:02,932e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:41,951e
SKOSkøll 1Sanne Bruggink017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,251e
SKOSkøll 3Rianne der Weduwe017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:36,955e
SKOSkøll 2Jonneke Boere017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 5[2]08:34,283e
SKOSkøll 1Sterre Roelofs021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:21,104e
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:40,531e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:30,262e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:25,882e
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:35,135e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,536e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,301e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:10,974e
PHOPhocas/Pelargos/SkøllWouter Bos008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:12,625e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:28,672e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:41,244e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:59,276e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:38,533e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:09,182e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:30,664e
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+B-finale [3]07:40,581e
SKOSkøllLuca Bordes011: LB 2xA-finale [4]07:54,395e
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot004: G 2-A-finale [1]06:48,603e
SKOSkøll/Leythe/Gyas/NereusVeronique Meester018: DE 4-A-finale [3]06:32,121e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-A-finale [5]06:49,132e
SKOSkøllKatinka Krom024: DEj 8+A-finale [4]06:37,833e
SKOSkøll 1Sanne Bruggink017: DG 1xA-finale [2]07:56,513e
SKOSkøll 1Sterre Roelofs021: DDev 2xB-finale [3]08:10,413e
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xA-finale [3]07:32,595e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]07:23,264e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosBoris Wolbink012: LG 2-A-finale [5]07:13,445e
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk007: Dev 4-B-finale [3]06:28,014e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong007: Dev 4-B-finale [2]06:42,425e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4-A-finale [5]06:18,034e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xA-finale [3]07:22,884e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+B-finale [3]06:04,133e
PHOPhocas/Pelargos/SkøllWouter Bos008: Ej 8+B-finale [2]06:09,085e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-B-finale [4]06:30,884e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen015: LDev 4-B-finale [5]06:33,585e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-A-finale [1]06:17,393e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+A-finale [2]06:04,554e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:50,933e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:02,941e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:36,521e
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,073e
SKOSkøll 1Josia Brüggen113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:40,064e
LAGLagaLukas Pragt113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:37,755e
SKOSkøll 1Sterre Roelofs124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:17,255e
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:21,432e
SKOSkøll 2Pam Scheer124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:34,094e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:03,192e
SKOSkøll 1Rianne der Weduwe144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:57,736e
SKOSkøll 2Elsbeth Beeres144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:21,553e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:35,036e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen109: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:39,251e
PHOPhocas/SkøllWouter Bos109: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:49,144e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]06:53,211e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:56,471e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:48,245e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosMartijn Jong104: G 4-B-finale [5]07:00,214e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop104: G 4-A-finale [6]05:58,182e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk105: G 4+A-finale [4]06:29,762e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen114: LG 4+A-finale [3]06:47,234e
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+A-finale [1]07:41,505e
GYAGyas/Nereus/Skøll/ProteusRoos de Jong120: DE 4xA-finale [6]06:32,713e
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:31,743e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn125: DB 1xA-finale [2]08:19,594e
SKOSkøll 2Elsbeth Beeres144: DE 1xA-finale [1]07:48,525e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen109: B 8+A-finale [5]05:59,973e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman116: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:07,841e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven131: LDB 4*A-finale [6]07:15,171e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter112: LE 8+A-finale [5]05:57,171e

Acties

Terug