ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
70 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusRens Breunissen006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:07,974e
PROProteus 1Steven Coevert004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:55,691e
PROProteus 2Stefan van den Toorn004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:08,154e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:06,793e
PROProteusMarloes Aben023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:35,066e
PROProteusLaura de Vries024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:48,634e
PROProteus 2Amber Stienstra021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:33,222e
PROProteus 1Romy Zwetsloot021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:55,964e
PROProteusJolien Heddes026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:35,641e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:25,882e
PROProteusFriso Dam007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:26,063e
PROProteusHugo Buitelaar206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:52,673e
PROProteusDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:02,713e
PROProteus 1Daan Doelman015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:33,192e
PROProteus/PhocasMatthijs Bijman016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:18,384e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:09,182e
PROProteusRomy Zwetsloot019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,123e
PROProteus/SaurusGerard van der Velden044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:26,642e
PROProteusSander van Dijk044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:52,144e
PROProteusRens Breunissen006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)B-finale [5]06:56,045e
PROProteus 1Steven Coevert004: G 2-A-finale [3]06:39,361e
PROProteusMarloes Aben023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)B-finale [1]07:14,733e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [6]06:51,714e
PROProteusLaura de Vries024: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)B-finale [4]06:43,271e
PROProteus 1Romy Zwetsloot021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)B-finale [4]07:56,481e
PROProteus 2Amber Stienstra021: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)A-finale [5]07:32,194e
PROProteusThijs Boumans005: Dev 2x (Development Klassement)A-finale [3]07:26,034e
PROProteusJolien Heddes026: LDDev 2x (Development Klassement)A-finale [3]07:22,111e
PROProteusFriso Dam007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [6]06:17,263e
SKOSkøll 1Jan van der Bij007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [5]06:18,034e
PROProteusDylan Thissen008: Ej 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [6]05:53,104e
PROProteus 1Daan Doelman015: LDev 4- (Development Klassement)A-finale [2]06:31,446e
PROProteus/PhocasMatthijs Bijman016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)B-finale [2]06:17,695e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul016: LEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)A-finale [2]06:04,554e
PROProteusRomy Zwetsloot019: DB 2xA-finale [6]08:00,025e
PROProteus/SaurusGerard van der Velden044: E 2xA-finale [5]06:25,673e
PROProteusJolien Heddes046: DE 2xA-finale [4]07:51,014e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusWim Hak104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:03,452e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:58,092e
PROProteusHugo Buitelaar105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:40,983e
PROProteus/TritonRens Breunissen108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:57,993e
PROProteusJolien Heddes146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:13,524e
PROProteus/PhocasMatthijs Bijman118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:19,425e
PROProteus/ThêtaMatthijs Kamerling113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:30,232e
PROProteusTimothee Macquart113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:33,363e
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:35,882e
PROProteus 2Romy Zwetsloot124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:03,326e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:03,192e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:35,036e
PROProteusDylan Thissen109: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:40,131e
PROProteusLaura de Vries127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:26,651e
EUREuros/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,791e
PROProteusRobert van Houten103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]05:25,674e
SKOSkøllWillem Crul103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:48,245e
PROProteusWim Hak104: G 4-A-finale [1]06:01,504e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen122: DG 4-A-finale [4]07:05,845e
PROProteus/TritonRens Breunissen108: B 4+B-finale [6]06:51,412e
PROProteusTimothee Macquart114: LG 4+A-finale [6]06:44,633e
PROProteus/PhocasMatthijs Bijman118: LB 8+B-finale [5]06:15,472e
PROProteus/ThêtaMatthijs Kamerling113: LG 4-A-finale [2]06:38,975e
GYAGyas/Nereus/Skøll/ProteusRoos de Jong120: DE 4xA-finale [6]06:32,713e
PROProteus 1Amber Stienstra124: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:37,216e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn125: DB 1xA-finale [2]08:19,594e
PROProteusDylan Thissen109: B 8+A-finale [6]05:54,501e
PROProteusLaura de Vries127: DB 8+A-finale [5]06:42,612e
EUREuros/ProteusAnouk van Leeuwen129: LDG 2xA-finale [5]07:35,072e
SAUSaurus/ProteusGerard van der Velden106: G 2xA-finale [4]06:25,241e
PROProteusRico Hooijschuur115: LG 2xA-finale [3]06:46,294e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen123: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:21,381e
PROProteus/NjordMarloes Aben123: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:24,052e

Acties

Terug