ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
44 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:03,573e
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:15,734e
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:15,123e
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:53,283e
ARGArgoSterre Bour027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:28,462e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:35,171e
ARGArgoJorrit Lind001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,513e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:37,994e
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:44,985e
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:16,534e
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver006: Ej 4+B-finale [4]06:46,471e
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits006: Ej 4+B-finale [1]06:52,382e
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse023: DDev 4-A-finale [1]06:57,605e
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde024: DEj 8+A-finale [1]06:55,516e
ARGArgoSterre Bour027: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]07:18,142e
ARGArgoFloor Steenvoorden026: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:22,712e
ARGArgoJorrit Lind001: G 1xB-finale [3]07:16,061e
ARGArgoGijs Koetsenruijter012: LG 2-A-finale [2]06:58,612e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg007: Dev 4-B-finale [5]06:17,182e
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo016: LEj 8+B-finale [6]06:10,342e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:22,464e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:32,265e
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:58,762e
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:48,052e
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:00,983e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,835e
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:14,913e
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:27,822e
ARGArgoMaaike Van Slagmaat125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:23,675e
ARGArgoJorrit Lind107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]06:55,172e
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:27,013e
SAUSaurus-combiThomas de Bekker103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]05:35,843e
ORCOrca/ArgoFloor Steenvoorden128: LDE 4xA-finale [6]07:16,613e
ARGArgo/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge104: G 4-B-finale [3]06:20,593e
ARGArgoMaaike van Overstraten Kruijsse122: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:00,243e
ARGArgoGijs Koetsenruijter110: LE 2-A-finale [2]06:58,552e
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits108: B 4+B-finale [4]07:15,554e
ARGArgo 1Arthur Delver108: B 4+A-finale [3]06:45,073e
ARGArgoJanhenk Boekeloo118: LB 8+A-finale [1]06:32,786e
ARGArgoJoan Capella Pujol113: LG 4-A-finale [1]06:29,244e
ARGArgoJorrit Lind107: B 1xA-finale [1]07:24,042e
ARGArgoJulia Brockherde127: DB 8+A-finale [2]06:50,444e
SAUSaurus-combiThomas de Bekker103: E 8+A-finale [1]06:04,896e
ASOAsopos/Gyas/VidarWard van Zeijl102: E 4xA-finale [1]05:58,835e

Acties

Terug