ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
97 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,933e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:56,733e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:41,143e
LAGLaga 1Michiel Goderie004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:31,193e
LAGLaga 2Niek Moesker004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:57,162e
LAGLaga 3Laurent Wilkens004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:23,716e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:29,334e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:46,091e
LAGLaga 1Rosalie Rietjens017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:31,074e
LAGLaga 2Marieke Mulder017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:20,253e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:32,733e
LAGLaga 2Annabel Oggel026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:50,764e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,854e
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:52,822e
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:14,084e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:55,412e
LAGLaga/VidarLars Lipman206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:38,773e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:47,002e
LAGLaga/PelargosJens Keijser206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:45,922e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:59,942e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:28,672e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:59,276e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:38,533e
LAGLagaIde Govers016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:24,415e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:07,511e
LAGLaga/PampusNiki Sprang044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:25,861e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+B-finale [3]06:59,206e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+A-finale [1]07:47,856e
LAGLagaAnnelinde van Bergen025: LDG 1xA-finale [1]08:08,663e
LAGLaga 2Niek Moesker004: G 2-A-finale [5]06:49,264e
LAGLaga 1Michiel Goderie004: G 2-A-finale [6]07:35,326e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman023: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:11,092e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:33,671e
LAGLaga 2Marieke Mulder017: DG 1xB-finale [1]08:00,972e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]07:22,093e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen026: LDDev 2xB-finale [4]07:33,482e
LAGLaga 2Annabel Oggel026: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]07:38,574e
LAGLaga/SpaarneOlav Molenaar030: J18 4-A-finale [5]06:06,671e
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt001: G 1xB-finale [6]07:31,695e
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman001: G 1xA-finale [2]07:17,774e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer009: LG 1xA-finale [1]07:25,966e
LAGLaga/PelargosJens Keijser206: G 4+A-finale [1]06:37,785e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn206: G 4+A-finale [6]06:43,086e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+A-finale [5]05:49,753e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-B-finale [4]06:30,884e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-A-finale [1]06:17,393e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+A-finale [4]06:02,832e
LAGLaga/PampusNiki Sprang044: E 2xA-finale [4]06:23,552e
LAGLaga/AsoposMirjam Box046: DE 2xA-finale [5]07:16,842e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/TritonRik Rienks104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:12,101e
ARGArgo/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:22,464e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:25,984e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:39,162e
LAGLaga/PelargosJens Keijser105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:43,023e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:44,791e
LAGLaga 1Silke Tas130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:30,891e
LAGLaga 2Mirte Kraaijkamp146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:08,193e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:12,063e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:41,044e
LAGLagaLukas Pragt113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:37,755e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:42,413e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,751e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,683e
LAGLaga 1Dautse Heimovaara119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:45,575e
LAGLaga 2Nicole Hartman119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:44,725e
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:03,552e
LAGLaga 4Louis Stolper107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]06:49,171e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:11,013e
LAGLaga 1Julius van der Veldt107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]07:11,464e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,512e
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:12,033e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:07,482e
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:24,803e
ARGArgo/LagaRoelant Feldbrugge104: G 4-B-finale [3]06:20,593e
WILWillem III/Nereus/Laga/TritonRik Rienks104: G 4-A-finale [5]05:55,751e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn105: G 4+A-finale [1]06:46,536e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen108: B 4+A-finale [6]06:38,691e
LAGLaga 1Silke Tas130: LDB 1xA-finale [4]08:21,573e
LAGLaga 2Mirte Kraaijkamp146: LDE 1xA-finale [2]07:54,941e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen146: LDE 1xA-finale [1]08:21,346e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser126: DB 4+B-finale [6]07:40,521e
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks101: E 2-A-finale [3]06:37,971e
LAGLaga 2Michiel Goderie101: E 2-A-finale [6]07:10,334e
ORCOrca/LagaMyrna Brandt124: DG 2xA-finale [5]07:14,961e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer124: DG 2xA-finale [1]07:50,435e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens125: DB 1xB-finale [5]08:18,981e
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes107: B 1xB-finale [5]07:35,143e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans107: B 1xB-finale [4]07:54,415e
LAGLaga 4Louis Stolper107: B 1xA-finale [5]07:17,031e
LAGLagaAmos Keijser143: E 1xA-finale [5]07:00,761e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer116: LB 1xA-finale [3]07:25,663e
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel129: LDG 2xA-finale [1]07:37,365e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik131: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:31,014e
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+A-finale [2]05:46,194e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter112: LE 8+A-finale [5]05:57,171e
SKASkadiTom Kosse112: LE 8+A-finale [6]06:00,833e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn121: DE 8+A-finale [6]06:40,164e

Acties

Terug