ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
76 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,292e
GYAGyas 2Berber Dantuma022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:14,865e
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,791e
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:32,895e
HUNHunze/GyasCarolien Tigelaar021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:48,893e
EUREuros/GyasHannah Boogert027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:51,955e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:26,461e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:51,445e
GYAGyas 1Damion Eigenberg009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:24,651e
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:47,364e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:43,364e
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]05:54,571e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:38,724e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:35,872e
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:13,653e
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:28,195e
GYAGyas/AsoposWard van Zeijl044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:30,173e
GYAGyasPim Verboeket006: Ej 4+A-finale [5]06:35,562e
GYAGyas 2Berber Dantuma022: DEj 4+B-finale [5]07:57,773e
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman022: DEj 4+A-finale [4]07:35,932e
SKOSkøll/Leythe/Gyas/NereusVeronique Meester018: DE 4-A-finale [3]06:32,121e
OKEOkeanos/Willem III/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:39,563e
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4-B-finale [2]07:17,184e
GYAGyas/TritonAnna Verkuil047: LDE 2xA-finale [4]07:27,082e
HUNHunze/GyasCarolien Tigelaar021: DDev 2xA-finale [6]07:39,726e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:17,421e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]07:41,075e
SKASkadi/Gyas/Thêta/VidarPeter Bruins002: E 4-A-finale [3]05:57,033e
GYAGyasNils Meijer002: E 4-A-finale [5]06:07,034e
AEGAegir/GyasReint Beuling002: E 4-A-finale [1]06:13,376e
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart009: LG 1xB-finale [6]07:29,302e
GYAGyas 1Damion Eigenberg009: LG 1xA-finale [4]07:08,742e
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn013: LDev 2xA-finale [5]06:48,622e
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk013: LDev 2xA-finale [4]07:05,483e
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+A-finale [4]05:47,301e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs015: LDev 4-B-finale [2]06:29,823e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-A-finale [6]06:21,145e
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt028: LDB 2xA-finale [1]08:00,865e
GYAGyasMark Pronk003: B 2xA-finale [3]07:05,214e
GYAGyas/AsoposWard van Zeijl044: E 2xA-finale [6]06:28,334e
GYAGyas/NjordMieke Wilms046: DE 2xA-finale [3]07:18,613e
GYAHet Beste Wat Groningen Te Bieden HeeftErnst Rodenburg601: BestuursC4+heat [2]02:57,706e
GYABaiosLinde van Tilburg602: Dispuuts8+heat [2]01:55,703e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:33,381e
GYAGyasIvet Panjer122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:25,845e
GYAGyasPim Verboeket105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:36,842e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:37,563e
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:38,211e
GYAGyas 2Berber Dantuma126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:03,185e
GYAGyasNelly van der Veen135: M18 1xheat 1[3]09:08,514e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,673e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:22,843e
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:58,292e
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:03,311e
GYAGyas 2Guyonne Schuch129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:19,673e
GYAGyas 1Danique de Vegt129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:38,104e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,931e
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:24,502e
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:24,803e
GYAGyasNiels Kruk103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:38,215e
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-A-finale [4]05:59,133e
GYAGyasPim Verboeket105: G 4+A-finale [2]06:39,514e
GYAGyas 2Berber Dantuma126: DB 4+B-finale [3]07:55,933e
GYAGyas 1Babette Rosman126: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:38,774e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasMartine van den Boomgaard120: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:27,811e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xA-finale [5]06:30,632e
GYAGyas/Nereus/Skøll/ProteusRoos de Jong120: DE 4xA-finale [6]06:32,713e
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-A-finale [3]07:21,763e
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xA-finale [5]07:20,322e
GYAGyas 2Guyonne Schuch129: LDG 2xA-finale [2]07:44,256e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*A-finale [5]07:17,862e
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer103: E 8+A-finale [3]05:39,801e
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+A-finale [2]05:46,194e
ASOAsopos/Gyas/VidarWard van Zeijl102: E 4xA-finale [1]05:58,835e
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn115: LG 2xA-finale [2]06:48,915e
GYAGyas 2Mark Pronk115: LG 2xA-finale [1]06:54,336e

Acties

Terug