ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
60 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,662e
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:00,912e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:38,622e
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:02,791e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:34,295e
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,743e
AEGAegirSabine Vollenbroek027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:42,025e
AEGAegirWouter de Boer009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:58,865e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:56,151e
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:33,205e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:43,364e
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:50,153e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:03,124e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:15,013e
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:22,534e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+A-finale [1]06:55,076e
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+A-finale [2]07:36,163e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xA-finale [5]08:14,046e
AEGAegirNino Papa011: LB 2xA-finale [5]07:02,631e
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar004: G 2-A-finale [4]06:44,722e
AEGAegirLaura Baas047: LDE 2xA-finale [5]08:03,693e
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xA-finale [1]07:27,272e
AEGAegirSabine Vollenbroek027: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]07:35,193e
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk012: LG 2-A-finale [6]06:53,311e
AEGAegir/GyasReint Beuling002: E 4-A-finale [1]06:13,376e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xA-finale [3]06:42,251e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-A-finale [4]07:38,533e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+B-finale [4]06:00,851e
AEGAegirNino Papa003: B 2xA-finale [4]07:17,315e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+B-finale [5]06:07,781e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:37,563e
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:38,491e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:50,902e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:55,763e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:15,844e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:11,123e
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:16,704e
AEGAegirLony Brian126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,922e
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:24,031e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:15,604e
SKASkadiNina Loos119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:50,216e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman109: B 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:40,603e
AEGAegirBas Sandor116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:11,423e
AEGAegirLaura Baas129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:23,184e
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:24,502e
AEGAegirSabine Vollenbroek128: LDE 4xA-finale [4]07:38,594e
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk110: LE 2-A-finale [6]06:50,941e
AEGAegirThimo van Kessel105: G 4+A-finale [5]06:38,653e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+A-finale [2]06:38,752e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal130: LDB 1xB-finale [5]08:52,095e
VIDVidar/AegirThomas Nijhuis114: LG 4+A-finale [1]07:16,046e
ORCOrca/AegirNiels Kanters118: LB 8+B-finale [6]06:12,941e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga118: LB 8+A-finale [2]06:11,224e
AEGAegirLony Brian126: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:29,722e
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-A-finale [5]06:18,862e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman109: B 8+A-finale [2]05:55,742e
AEGAegirBas Sandor116: LB 1xA-finale [2]07:32,845e
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer103: E 8+A-finale [3]05:39,801e
AEGAegirMelvin Twellaar106: G 2xA-finale [5]06:39,193e
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre115: LG 2xA-finale [5]06:40,403e

Acties

Terug