ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
56 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:23,956e
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:57,554e
NJONjordAnne Voskamp025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:35,452e
NJONjordJennifer Breet023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:05,891e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:06,793e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:02,115e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,052e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:57,463e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:31,282e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:34,201e
NJONjordKoen Keijzer008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:00,752e
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:36,513e
NJONjord 1Bart van Beek015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:44,755e
NJONjordEsther Peeters028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:04,222e
NJONjordMax Mohrmann016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:11,842e
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+B-finale [3]07:40,581e
NJONjordAnne Voskamp025: LDG 1xA-finale [2]08:08,312e
NJONjordJennifer Breet023: DDev 4-A-finale [4]06:51,493e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-A-finale [6]06:51,714e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman024: DEj 8+B-finale [6]06:46,933e
NJONjordHeleen Middelkoop026: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:36,116e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra001: G 1xB-finale [2]07:37,346e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks007: Dev 4-A-finale [2]06:19,385e
NJONjordJasper Hoffstedde206: G 4+A-finale [2]06:22,891e
NJONjordKoen Keijzer008: Ej 8+A-finale [2]05:55,845e
NJONjordEsther Peeters028: LDB 2xA-finale [2]08:07,106e
NJONjordMax Mohrmann016: LEj 8+A-finale [6]06:03,043e
GYAGyas/NjordMieke Wilms046: DE 2xA-finale [3]07:18,613e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordJennifer Breet122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:54,811e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:58,092e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:02,365e
NJONjordWieke van Oostveen130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:28,902e
NJONjordMax Mohrmann118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:10,361e
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:41,073e
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:24,031e
NJONjordBart van Beek113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:39,774e
NJONjordDonna Christen119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:12,693e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,093e
NJONjord/VidarFlora den Bieman127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:47,133e
NJONjord 2Heleen Middelkoop129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:07,542e
NJONjord 1Jasper Hoffstedde103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:23,921e
NJONjord 2Koen Keijzer103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:43,244e
NJONjordJennifer Breet122: DG 4-A-finale [6]06:47,332e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen122: DG 4-A-finale [4]07:05,845e
NJONjordWieke van Oostveen130: LDB 1xA-finale [1]08:29,045e
NJONjordSven Brinkman114: LG 4+A-finale [5]06:41,531e
NJONjordMax Mohrmann118: LB 8+A-finale [5]06:01,841e
NJONjord/SkøllAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+A-finale [1]07:41,505e
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-A-finale [5]06:18,862e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasMartine van den Boomgaard120: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:27,811e
NJONjordDonna Christen119: DE 2-A-finale [2]07:51,856e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra107: B 1xB-finale [1]07:48,204e
NJONjord 2Heleen Middelkoop129: LDG 2xA-finale [3]07:36,504e
NJONjord 1Jasper Hoffstedde103: E 8+A-finale [5]05:39,852e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen123: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:21,381e
PROProteus/NjordMarloes Aben123: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:24,052e

Acties

Terug