ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skadi

SKA
54 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi/AsoposYordi van Putten006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:12,415e
SKASkadiQuirine Griep024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:01,496e
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:59,742e
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:07,872e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,886e
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,983e
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:33,205e
ORCOrca/SkadiNicos Starreveld206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:37,232e
SKASkadi/MaasMaarten Blok206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:15,415e
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:13,324e
SKASkadiBram Meijer008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:14,916e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:39,214e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:07,511e
ORCOrca/Triton/Willem III/SkadiLisanne Brandsma018: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:38,692e
SKASkadiQuirine Griep024: DEj 8+B-finale [2]06:54,305e
SKASkadi 2Jara Verweij017: DG 1xB-finale [4]08:00,281e
SKASkadi 1Crista Algie017: DG 1xA-finale [1]07:51,411e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos027: LDEj 4*B-finale [6]07:37,624e
SKASkadiSander Boelens005: Dev 2xA-finale [5]06:38,901e
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]07:24,794e
TRITriton/Nereus/SkadiGovert Viergever002: E 4-A-finale [4]05:51,391e
SKASkadi/Gyas/Thêta/VidarPeter Bruins002: E 4-A-finale [3]05:57,033e
ORCOrca/SkadiNicos Starreveld206: G 4+A-finale [5]06:27,943e
SKASkadiBram Meijer008: Ej 8+B-finale [1]06:03,692e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere015: LDev 4-B-finale [6]06:24,231e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+A-finale [4]06:02,832e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:33,381e
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:11,944e
SKASkadi/AsoposYordi van Putten108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:54,493e
SKASkadiClaudia de Hartog130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:21,941e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:29,521e
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:21,432e
SKASkadi 2Annika van Putten144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:44,014e
SKASkadi 1Jara Verweij144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:44,115e
SKASkadi/TritonLisanne Brandsma119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:58,882e
SKASkadiNina Loos119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:50,216e
SKASkadiBram Meijer109: B 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]05:45,072e
SKASkadiQuirine Griep127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:29,024e
SKASkadi/SaurusSanne van den Tol129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:06,131e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:21,104e
ORCOrca/SkadiErin Smeijsters103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]05:34,392e
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-A-finale [4]05:59,133e
SKASkadi/AsoposYordi van Putten108: B 4+B-finale [5]06:49,991e
SKASkadiClaudia de Hartog130: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:11,701e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere114: LG 4+A-finale [4]06:43,012e
SKASkadiMaarten Blok114: LG 4+A-finale [2]06:55,585e
SKASkadi/OrcaLeander Geschiere113: LG 4-A-finale [4]06:43,736e
SKASkadi/TritonLisanne Brandsma119: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:28,895e
SKASkadi/SkøllCrista Algie124: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:31,743e
SKASkadiBram Meijer109: B 8+A-finale [4]06:06,585e
SKASkadi/SaurusSanne van den Tol129: LDG 2xA-finale [6]07:26,211e
ORCOrca/SkadiErin Smeijsters103: E 8+A-finale [4]05:54,835e
SKASkadiSander Boelens106: G 2xA-finale [3]06:37,812e
SKASkadiTom Kosse112: LE 8+A-finale [6]06:00,833e

Acties

Terug