ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Thêta

THE
37 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:49,972e
THEThêta/TritonFlorentine Timmenga022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:17,874e
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:46,103e
THEThêtaHenriëtte Eijking021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:02,485e
THEThêtaManouk Groels027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:48,656e
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:44,384e
VIDVidar/ThêtaPieter-Bas Vlaandere206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:28,305e
THEThêtaTobias Quené015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:01,735e
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+A-finale [6]06:37,934e
THEThêta/TritonFlorentine Timmenga022: DEj 4+B-finale [4]07:42,612e
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen024: DEj 8+A-finale [6]06:42,375e
THEThêtaHenriëtte Eijking021: DDev 2xB-finale [5]07:58,222e
THEThêtaManouk Groels027: LDEj 4*B-finale [1]07:39,575e
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal001: G 1xB-finale [5]07:29,333e
THEThêtaSjoerd Pieksma012: LG 2-A-finale [1]07:12,104e
SKASkadi/Gyas/Thêta/VidarPeter Bruins002: E 4-A-finale [3]05:57,033e
THEThêtaIsabelle Linders601: BestuursC4+heat [6]02:49,865e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:33,381e
THEThêtaMark Verbeek105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:44,224e
VIDVidar/ThêtaPieter-Bas Vlaandere108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:04,404e
THEThêtaEllen de Boer146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:02,371e
THEThêta/TritonFlorentine Timmenga126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:38,413e
THEThêtaTobias Quené113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:57,045e
PROProteus/ThêtaMatthijs Kamerling113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:30,232e
THEThêta 2Henriëtte Eijking125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:10,985e
THEThêtaChristiaan Rosendaal107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:03,455e
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:21,811e
THEThêtaManouk Groels131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:30,233e
THEThêta/Gyas/Vidar/SkadiPeter Bruins104: G 4-A-finale [4]05:59,133e
THEThêtaSjoerd Pieksma110: LE 2-A-finale [4]07:04,634e
VIDVidar/ThêtaPieter-Bas Vlaandere108: B 4+B-finale [3]07:06,133e
THEThêtaEllen de Boer146: LDE 1xA-finale [5]07:56,002e
THEThêta/TritonFlorentine Timmenga126: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:49,126e
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-A-finale [2]06:41,482e
PROProteus/ThêtaMatthijs Kamerling113: LG 4-A-finale [2]06:38,975e
THEThêtaLisa van Heyningen127: DB 8+A-finale [6]06:38,921e
THEThêtaManouk Groels131: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:49,896e

Acties

Terug