ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 juni 2017 t/m 04 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Viking

VIK
54 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingEvert Mders029: J18 1xheat 2[6]08:14,404e
VIKVikingJob Sesink035: J16 1xheat 3[4]09:05,725e
VIKVikingMargaux Seton017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:25,704e
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:38,543e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:40,761e
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:36,513e
NJONjord 1Bart van Beek015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:44,755e
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:24,131e
RICRIC/Viking/RoosendaalseRaymond Huisman031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:29,272e
RICRIC/VikingJacco Broeren011: LB 2xA-finale [6]07:04,762e
VIKVikingJop van de Kam138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:49,424e
RICRIC/Viking/RoosendaalseRaymond Huisman030: J18 4-A-finale [4]06:23,932e
MAAMaas/Salland/Willem III/VikingFemke van de Vliet137: M18 4xA-finale [4]06:42,251e
VIKVikingMaartje Geurs137: M18 4xA-finale [3]07:44,326e
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xB-finale [3]07:25,011e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xA-finale [3]06:42,251e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+A-finale [4]06:32,304e
RICRIC/Viking/RoosendaalseRaymond Huisman031: J18 4xA-finale [1]06:16,303e
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xA-finale [2]06:21,335e
OKEVan den Akker '09Micha Schimmel601: BestuursC4+heat [1]01:51,851e
OKEDispuut Oud OkeanosPeter Florijn602: Dispuuts8+heat [6]02:19,764e
OKEDispuut Oud OkeanosPeter Florijn602: Dispuuts8+heat [6]02:19,764e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:31,284e
VIKVikingMaartje Geurs033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:16,225e
MAAMaas/VikingFemke van de Vliet033: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:21,201e
RICRIC/VikingLars Pals133: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:06,453e
VIKViking 1Maartje Geurs135: M18 1xheat 1[6]08:33,151e
VIKViking 2Margaux Seton135: M18 1xheat 2[3]08:29,112e
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:24,031e
NJONjordBart van Beek113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:39,774e
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:33,075e
VIKViking 2Jikke Lerou141: M16 1xheat 1[5]09:05,833e
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:24,803e
VIKVikingGuus van der Vegt204: J14 4*heat [5]01:44,001e
VIKVikingLoes Boddeke201: M14 1xheat 2[6]02:04,483e
VIKViking 2Quinten de Cocq202: J14 1xheat 1[3]02:05,264e
VIKViking 3Guus van der Vegt202: J14 1xheat 2[2]02:01,652e
VIKViking 1Jorrit Oelderik202: J14 1xheat 4[6]01:52,473e
VIKViking 4Wouter Vos202: J14 1xheat 4[1]01:57,326e
VIKVikingHilda van Lith203: M14 4*heat [5]02:02,543e
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-B-finale [4]06:19,402e
RICRIC/Viking/RoosendaalseRaymond Huisman104: G 4-B-finale [1]06:29,525e
MAAMaas/VikingFemke van de Vliet033: M18 2xA-finale [6]07:01,241e
NJONjordSven Brinkman114: LG 4+A-finale [5]06:41,531e
RICRIC/VikingLars Pals133: J18 2xB-finale [4]07:01,444e
NJONjord/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk113: LG 4-A-finale [5]06:18,862e
VIKViking/Willem IIIJop van de Kam139: J16 4*A-finale [4]07:05,383e
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xB-finale [4]07:53,513e
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar103: E 8+A-finale [2]05:46,194e
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel115: LG 2xA-finale [4]06:37,752e
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre115: LG 2xA-finale [5]06:40,403e
MAAMaas-combiFemke van de Vliet034: M18 8+A-finale [4]06:45,361e
TROTromp/Amstel/Viking/RICJessy Vermeer034: M18 8+A-finale [5]06:48,482e
VIKViking/DDS/Pampus/AmstelCeline van der Hijden034: M18 8+A-finale [6]07:20,803e

Acties

Terug