NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

004: G 2-

Gevorderde twee-zonder
4 races

za 09:34 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% wind tegen, 81% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[3]01:37,36(1)03:23,84(1)05:11,77(1)06:54,34(1)
  Sander de Graaf01:46,4801:47,9301:42,57
2.VIDVidar/Orca[4]01:41,68(2)03:28,98(2)05:15,93(2)06:58,60(2)
  Daan Klomp01:47,3001:46,9501:42,67
3.LAGLaga 1[1]01:41,98(3)03:29,89(3)05:18,00(3)07:03,11(3)
  Guus Koppes01:47,9101:48,1101:45,11
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:48,64(4)03:43,19(4)05:41,69(4)07:41,42(4)
  Martijn Jong01:54,5501:58,5001:59,73
5.VIDVidar[2]01:49,39(5)03:46,67(5)05:45,90(5)07:42,38(5)
  Julien Ottink01:57,2801:59,2301:56,48
6.LAGLaga 3[6]01:52,70(6)03:50,53(6)05:54,50(6)07:59,82(6)
  Max Wink01:57,8302:03,9702:05,32

za 09:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% wind tegen, 81% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:43,17(2)03:33,17(1)05:25,39(1)07:19,22(1)
  Jeroen Haesenbos01:50,0001:52,2201:53,83
2.ARGArgo[1]01:44,24(3)03:35,87(2)05:31,62(2)07:23,72(2)
  Harm Brouwer01:51,6301:55,7501:52,10
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:42,92(1)03:36,46(3)05:31,86(3)07:24,32(3)
  Michiel Goderie01:53,5401:55,4001:52,46
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:49,99(5)03:43,37(4)05:36,63(4)07:25,52(4)
  Floris Stevens01:53,3801:53,2601:48,89
5.LAGLaga 4[3]01:47,58(4)03:43,53(5)05:40,16(5)07:36,03(5)
  Jens Keijser01:55,9501:56,6301:55,87
6.SKASkadi 3[6]01:52,09(6)03:55,09(6)06:01,73(6)08:01,55(6)
  Jason Ching02:03,0002:06,6401:59,82

za 09:42 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% wind tegen, 81% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:40,15(1)03:27,53(1)05:22,31(1)07:13,50(1)
  Steven Coevert01:47,3801:54,7801:51,19
2.SKASkadi 2[6]01:46,56(3)03:38,37(2)05:32,74(2)07:29,32(2)
  Matthijs Freund01:51,8101:54,3701:56,58
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:46,29(2)03:38,88(3)05:47,95(5)07:32,36(3)
  Willem Wijgergangs01:52,5902:09,0701:44,41
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[3]01:47,20(4)03:43,21(4)05:34,48(3)07:45,53(4)
  Jeffrey Talboom01:56,0101:51,2702:11,05
5.SKASkadi/Njord[1]01:48,07(5)03:45,62(5)05:43,43(4)07:49,75(5)
  Jan Lankhorst01:57,5501:57,8102:06,32
6.SKASkadi 1[5]01:56,01(6)04:00,32(6)06:07,71(6)08:11,77(6)
  Wouter van Dam02:04,3102:07,3902:04,06

za 15:58 : A-finale

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Vidar[5]01:35,86(1)03:16,27(1)04:59,47(1)06:41,87(1)
  Sander de Graaf01:40,4101:43,2001:42,40
2.PROProteus[4]01:36,87(2)03:20,20(2)05:06,00(2)06:59,51(2)
  Steven Coevert01:43,3301:45,8001:53,51
3.VIDVidar/Orca[1]01:42,11(3)03:27,33(3)05:17,12(3)07:03,17(3)
  Daan Klomp01:45,2201:49,7901:46,05
4.TRITriton[3]01:46,24(5)03:36,54(5)05:26,84(4)07:14,74(4)
  Jeroen Haesenbos01:50,3001:50,3001:47,90
5.ARGArgo[6]01:44,27(4)03:35,00(4)05:27,17(5)07:21,65(5)
  Harm Brouwer01:50,7301:52,1701:54,48
6.SKASkadi 2[2]01:46,59(6)03:37,89(6)05:36,11(6)07:33,18(6)
  Matthijs Freund01:51,3001:58,2201:57,07

Acties

Terug