NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

006: Ej 4+

Eerstejaars vier-met
4 races

za 08:58 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% wind mee, 89% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[1]01:36,80(2)03:20,85(2)05:07,21(1)06:52,68(1)
  Luc Frissen01:44,0501:46,3601:45,47
2.AEGAegir[5]01:34,89(1)03:20,32(1)05:08,20(2)06:55,10(2)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:45,4301:47,8801:46,90
3.PHOPhocas 3[3]01:38,70(3)03:25,33(3)05:11,61(3)06:57,99(3)
  Mark Smelt01:46,6301:46,2801:46,38
4.NERNereus[4]01:41,54(6)03:27,58(4)05:14,50(4)07:00,52(4)
  Alexander Easton01:46,0401:46,9201:46,02
5.SKASkadi[2]01:41,23(5)03:28,29(5)05:19,30(5)07:04,96(5)
  Oliver Martens01:47,0601:51,0101:45,66
6.NJONjord[6]01:40,20(4)03:29,83(6)05:21,08(6)07:13,96(6)
  Sipke Castelein01:49,6301:51,2501:52,88

za 09:02 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% wind tegen, 81% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:35,06(1)03:19,44(1)05:05,87(1)06:48,79(1)
  Nick Kipling01:44,3801:46,4301:42,92
2.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:37,26(4)03:20,86(2)05:06,94(2)06:53,72(2)
  Stefan de Roos01:43,6001:46,0801:46,78
3.ARGArgo 1[6]01:36,95(3)03:23,62(3)05:10,04(3)06:56,06(3)
  Arthur Delver01:46,6701:46,4201:46,02
4.PROProteus[4]01:39,72(5)03:25,62(4)05:14,54(4)07:05,78(4)
  Dorus de Boer01:45,9001:48,9201:51,24
5.ARGArgo 2[3]01:36,69(2)03:29,36(5)05:20,25(5)07:14,49(5)
  Jens Smits01:52,6701:50,8901:54,24
6.WILWillem III[1]01:45,45(6)03:36,42(6)05:29,76(6)07:21,76(6)
  Olivier de Boer01:50,9701:53,3401:52,00

za 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 360° (N), 19% wind tegen, 81% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThĂȘta[6]01:36,13(1)03:18,04(1)05:04,34(1)06:49,10(1)
  Mark Verbeek01:41,9101:46,3001:44,76
2.LAGLaga[5]01:36,76(2)03:20,37(2)05:06,50(2)06:51,68(2)
  Robert Garschagen01:43,6101:46,1301:45,18
3.VIDVidar[1]01:37,36(4)03:21,02(3)05:07,83(3)06:53,26(3)
  Stan Dings01:43,6601:46,8101:45,43
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,07(3)03:21,77(4)05:09,69(4)06:53,55(4)
  Mathijs Berkhout01:44,7001:47,9201:43,86
5.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:40,77(5)03:23,67(5)05:13,10(5)06:57,90(5)
  Thom Joosten01:42,9001:49,4301:44,80
6.BORBoreas[2]01:41,06(6)03:31,75(6)05:27,39(6)07:18,65(6)
  Christian Benstein01:50,6901:55,6401:51,26

za 15:46 : A-finale

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% wind mee, 66% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:34,72(1)03:16,55(1)04:59,43(1)06:43,09(1)
  Nick Kipling01:41,8301:42,8801:43,66
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:34,96(2)03:17,13(2)05:02,20(2)06:47,84(2)
  Luc Frissen01:42,1701:45,0701:45,64
3.THEThĂȘta[4]01:35,90(4)03:19,80(3)05:04,39(3)06:50,10(3)
  Mark Verbeek01:43,9001:44,5901:45,71
4.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:38,56(5)03:23,89(5)05:09,08(4)06:53,33(4)
  Stefan de Roos01:45,3301:45,1901:44,25
5.AEGAegir[2]01:35,60(3)03:21,76(4)05:09,64(5)06:53,38(5)
  Maarten Diepeveen01:46,1601:47,8801:43,74
6.LAGLaga[1]01:38,56(5)03:24,09(6)05:11,62(6)06:58,38(6)
  Robert Garschagen01:45,5301:47,5301:46,76

Acties

Terug